17th European Youth Championship 2007 - Girls U16
Rating statistics FIDE
No.   Name FED Fide-No. IRtg W n We W-We K Rtg+/- Ra
1 WIM Muzychuk, Mariya UKR 14114550 2330 7,0 9 7,01 -0,01 15 0 2101
2   Mammadova, Gulnar AZE 13403508 2217 7,0 9 6,48 0,52 15 8 2043
3 WFM Repina, Varvara RUS 4194950 2196 6,5 9 6,53 -0,03 15 0 2021
4   Tsatsalashvili, Keti GEO 13603434 2181 7,0 9 5,66 1,34 15 20 2080
5   Khazhomia, Salome GEO 13603230 2175 5,5 9 6,41 -0,91 15 -14 2008
6 WFM Kulon, Klaudia POL 1131044 2170 4,5 8 6,13 -1,63 15 -24 1961
7   Shlakich, Anna RUS 24112070 2169 6,0 9 6,14 -0,14 15 -2 2032
8 WFM Ozturk, Kubra TUR 6302599 2167 7,5 9 5,45 2,05 15 31 2086
9   Havlikova, Kristyna CZE 309672 2164 6,0 9 6,34 -0,34 25 -9 2007
10   Korchagina, Viktoria RUS 4197224 2152 5,5 9 6,34 -0,84 15 -13 1994
11 WFM Ni, Viktorija LAT 11602252 2147 6,0 9 6,09 -0,09 15 -1 2008
12 WFM Warakomska, Anna POL 1130790 2133 6,0 9 5,19 0,81 15 12 2073
13 WFM Ildzhirinova, Saglara RUS 24105066 2106 5,0 9 6,35 -1,35 15 -20 1947
14 WFM Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel ESP 2266296 2095 6,5 9 5,62 0,88 15 13 1995
15   Tsirulnik, Maritsa UKR 14118688 2095 4,0 9 6,33 -2,33 15 -35 1938
16   Grigorian, Marine RUS 4124260 2087 6,0 9 6,19 -0,19 25 -5 1942
17   Hitter, Gabriela HUN 734004 2083 3,0 8 5,26 -2,26 15 -34 1962
18   Agrest, Inna SWE 1708830 2077 5,0 9 4,35 0,65 15 10 2083
19   Bragina, Anastasia RUS 24107476 2059 4,0 8 5,79 -1,79 15 -27 1880
20   Gvilava, Maya RUS 4176863 2046 3,5 9 5,96 -2,46 15 -37 1921
21   Eric, Jovana SRB 938238 2041 4,5 8 4,00 0,50 15 8 2037
22   Fernandez, Laura FRA 655619 2036 3,5 9 6,45 -2,95 15 -44 1859
23   Clopes Llahi, Judit ESP 2269244 2020 5,0 9 4,62 0,38 15 6 2011
24   Paulauskaite, Gintare LTU 12802964 2015 6,0 9 4,24 1,76 15 26 2032
25   Homiakova, Elena BLR 13507761 2012 6,0 9 4,45 1,55 25 39 2011
26   Parmar, Amisha ENG 413879 2011 5,5 9 4,97 0,53 15 8 1954
27   Iordanidou, Zoi GRE 4209192 2005 4,0 8 2,85 1,15 15 17 2111
28   Savola, Laura FIN 506168 2002 3,0 7 2,66 0,34 15 5 2093
29   Vetrila, Sanda MDA 13902679 1999 3,5 8 3,67 -0,17 15 -3 2026
30   Golek, Jagoda POL 1138529 1990 2,5 7 2,68 -0,18 15 -3 2078
31   Asgarova, Turan AZE 13403451 1989 3,5 8 3,65 -0,15 25 -4 2021
32   Forgues, Valerie FRA 650900 1983 3,0 8 2,98 0,02 15 0 2086
33   Manyoki, Anna HUN 731056 1979 3,0 7 3,57 -0,57 15 -9 1972
34   Mnatsakanyan, Diana ARM 13303740 1970 5,0 8 2,56 2,44 15 37 2106
35   Babei, Angelica MDA 13902598 1964 3,5 8 3,43 0,07 15 1 2018
36   Richard, Emma FRA 657590 1962 5,0 9 5,26 -0,26 15 -4 1898
37   Brunello, Roberta ITA 822205 1953 2,5 7 3,28 -0,78 15 -12 1979
38   Karapetyan, Lusine ARM 13303163 1949 4,5 9 4,47 0,03 25 1 1949
39   Deur, Zrinka CRO 14512670 1943 4,0 8 3,49 0,51 15 8 1993
40   Remy, Janina GER 24627348 1927 4,0 8 3,89 0,11 25 3 1937
41   Batkovskyte, Dominyka LTU 12803243 1924 2,5 7 3,53 -1,03 15 -15 1921
42   Manelidou, Maria GRE 4212240 1920 3,0 8 3,45 -0,45 15 -7 1967
43   Sikorska, Dorota POL 1170490 1915 4,0 8 2,12 1,88 15 28 2096
44   Hortensius, Lisa NED 1012339 1908 2,0 6 2,60 -0,60 25 -15 1957
45   Khanamiryan, Ani ARM 13300768 1877 3,0 7 2,29 0,71 25 18 2015
46   Ilie, Maria-Ruxandra ROU 1217895 1858 1,0 4 2,27 -1,27 25 -32 1810
47   Motycakova, Monika SVK 14909626 1852 1,0 6 2,24 -1,24 15 -19 1959
48   Orehek, Spela SLO 14605872 1847 4,5 8 2,43 2,07 15 31 2000
49   Mijatovic, Andrea CRO 14514524 1844 2,5 7 2,97 -0,47 15 -7 1902
50   Arce Calva, Elvira ESP 2296055 1841 1,5 7 2,05 -0,55 15 -8 2000
51   Grguric, Daria CRO 14512700 1841 0,0 2 0,76 -0,76 25 -19 1941
52   Vince, Viola HUN 734209 1839 2,5 8 2,36 0,14 15 2 1994
53 WFM Officer, Amy SCO 2402114 1815 1,0 5 1,49 -0,49 15 -7 1972
54   Thorsteinsdottir, Hallgerdur ISL 2302454 1808 3,0 8 2,29 0,71 15 11 1975
55   Dincel, Melodi TUR 6303404 1794 3,5 9 2,51 0,99 15 15 1971
56   Gradevska, Desislava BUL 2912236 1750 1,0 6 1,74 -0,74 25 -19 1921
57   Zeevi, Neta ISR 2809044 1719 4,5 9 1,64 2,86 15 43 1985
58   Barbageorgopoulou, Despina GRE 4216180 1715 0,0 4 0,76 -0,76 25 -19 1966
59   Haug, Marianne Wold NOR 1506420 1685 3,5 8 1,35 2,15 25 54 1965
60   Boric, Masa BIH 14402734 1652 1,0 6 1,13 -0,13 25 -3 1911
61   Starcevic, Andrea CRO 14518465 1594 2,0 7 1,23 0,77 25 19 1867
62   Bejatovic, Bojana MKD 15000141 0 1,5 7     0   1882
63   Bubanja, Milica MNE 16500253 0 0,5 5     0   1908
64   Cacic, Marija CRO 14517477 0 2,0 8     0   1806
65   Degrande, Marigje BEL 262757 0 3,5 9     0   1893
66   Fundora Quintela, Sofia ESP 2241218 0 0,5 4     0   1842
67   Horzic, Adriana CRO 14520583 0 1,0 7     0   1853
68   Matejak, Karolina CRO 14502372 0 1,5 7     0   1831
69   Murinova, Julia SVK 14919044 0 3,0 8     0   1846
70   Tekhnoryadova, Evgenia RUS 4127528 0 0,5 6     0   1869
71   Vidrih, Jana SLO 14601117 0 1,0 6     0   1938
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com