17th European Youth Championship 2007 - Girls U18
Final Ranking
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 6 WIM Ivakhinova Inna 2251 RUS 7,5 33,5 42,5 7 35,5
2 10 WFM Leks Hanna 2232 POL 7,0 39,5 50,5 6 34,5
3 3 WGM Foisor Sabina-Francesca 2346 ROU 6,5 42,5 54,5 6 35,5
4 13 WIM Daulyte Deimante 2216 LTU 6,5 38,0 49,0 5 35,0
5 1 WIM Charochkina Daria 2390 RUS 6,5 36,0 45,5 6 28,5
6 18 WFM Zhorzholiani Meri 2110 GEO 6,5 35,0 45,0 5 30,0
7 21   Gosciniak Maria 2076 POL 6,5 34,5 44,5 6 30,0
8 24   Chirita Andra-Marina 2056 ROU 6,0 38,5 48,5 5 33,5
9 2 WFM Gunina Valentina 2361 RUS 6,0 33,0 42,0 5 26,0
10 7 WIM Tarasova Viktoriya 2249 RUS 5,5 43,0 54,5 4 35,5
11 15 WFM Kharmunova Nadejda 2177 RUS 5,5 37,5 48,0 5 33,5
12 9 WIM Paulet Iozefina 2241 ROU 5,5 36,5 46,0 5 33,5
13 16 WFM Robles Garcia Claudia 2167 ESP 5,5 36,0 45,0 4 32,0
14 19 WFM Orlyanskaya Darya 2092 UKR 5,5 30,5 40,0 5 27,0
15 20   Homiakova Ekaterina 2089 BLR 5,5 28,5 37,0 5 23,0
16 8   Rakic Marija 2247 SRB 5,0 37,5 48,0 3 30,0
17 4 WFM Ohme Melanie 2278 GER 5,0 34,5 45,0 4 27,0
18 32   Mareckova Martina 2003 CZE 5,0 34,5 44,0 2 23,5
19 11 WFM Ayrapetyan Tatevik 2218 RUS 5,0 34,0 44,5 4 26,5
20 25   Baptista Ana Filipa 2055 POR 5,0 34,0 43,5 4 26,5
21 23   Kalashyan Varduhi 2059 ARM 5,0 33,5 43,5 3 26,5
22 17   Van Nies Pauline 2162 NED 5,0 33,0 42,0 4 26,0
23 22 WFM Steil-Antoni Fiona 2065 LUX 5,0 27,5 36,0 4 25,0
24 14 WFM Mader Manuela 2204 GER 5,0 23,5 30,5 4 21,5
25 29   Novosadova Kristyna 2014 CZE 4,5 38,0 50,0 3 28,0
26 27   Ikonomopoulou Maria 2029 GRE 4,5 38,0 46,5 4 27,5
27 28   Hairapetian Anna 2028 ARM 4,5 36,5 44,0 4 25,0
28 26   Kruljac Petra 2054 CRO 4,5 35,0 44,0 3 25,5
29 31 WFM Chierici Marianna 2004 ITA 4,5 33,0 42,0 4 21,5
30 30   Sobierska Wioletta 2012 POL 4,5 31,5 40,5 3 21,5
31 5 WFM Severiukhina Zoya 2267 RUS 4,5 31,5 40,0 4 23,5
32 37   Kaniak Justyna 1942 POL 4,5 31,0 40,5 3 21,5
33 55   Svendsen Aina Marie 0 NOR 4,5 28,5 36,5 2 19,0
34 12 WIM Yildiz Betul Cemre 2217 TUR 4,5 27,5 35,0 2 21,0
35 52   Naydenova Yordanka 1749 BUL 4,5 24,0 31,5 4 17,5
36 38   Tonel Giulia 1934 ITA 4,0 30,5 39,5 3 19,0
37 45   Altunkeser Gozde 1913 TUR 4,0 30,5 39,5 3 17,0
38 34   Somova Nadezda 1963 LAT 4,0 29,5 37,5 3 20,0
39 35   Kaniak Monika 1950 POL 4,0 28,5 36,0 4 19,0
40 47   Bogdan Elizaveta 1880 MDA 3,5 35,0 45,0 3 20,0
41 48   Misovic Sanja 1872 MNE 3,5 31,5 41,0 2 15,0
42 33   Le Bail Clara 1981 FRA 3,5 29,5 40,0 3 17,5
43 50   Nadvesnik Maja 1791 SLO 3,5 29,0 37,0 2 18,0
44 40   Vasile Teodora 1922 ROU 3,5 29,0 36,5 2 13,0
45 46   Virag Csilla 1892 HUN 3,5 28,0 36,0 1 15,0
46 49   Yelmarova Natavan 1850 AZE 3,5 25,0 31,0 2 11,5
47 44   Ivekovic Ivana 1918 CRO 3,0 31,0 38,5 1 14,0
48 51   Juciute Einora 1758 LTU 3,0 28,0 36,5 3 16,0
49 43   Brankov Kristina 1918 SRB 3,0 28,0 36,5 1 12,0
50 41   Cucarella Montell Angels 1921 ESP 3,0 28,0 36,5 1 11,5
51 39   Martin Katie A 1928 ENG 3,0 27,5 35,0 2 15,0
52 42   Vartic Irina 1921 MDA 3,0 24,5 31,0 2 14,5
53 53   Kahancova Ivana 1634 SVK 3,0 24,0 29,5 1 13,5
54 36   Knaperekova Emilia 1946 SVK 2,5 24,5 31,0 2 13,0
55 54   Bosnjak Antonija 0 BIH 1,5 23,5 30,5 0 8,5
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com