17th European Youth Championship 2007 - Girls U16
Round 9 on 2007/09/23 at 13.00
Bo. SNo.   Name FED Pts Res. Pts   Name FED SNo.
1 1 WIM Muzychuk Mariya UKR 7,0 0  -  1 6,0   Mammadova Gulnar AZE 2
2 8 WFM Ozturk Kubra TUR 7,0 =  -  = 6,0 WFM Repina Varvara RUS 3
3 4   Tsatsalashvili Keti GEO 6,0 1  -  0 6,0   Havlikova Kristyna CZE 9
4 10   Korchagina Viktoria RUS 5,5 0  -  1 5,5 WFM Guadamuro Torrente Anabel ESP 14
5 24   Paulauskaite Gintare LTU 5,5 =  -  = 5,5 WFM Warakomska Anna POL 12
6 21   Eric Jovana SRB 5,0 0  -  1 5,0   Shlakich Anna RUS 7
7 11 WFM Ni Viktorija LAT 5,0 1  -  0 5,0   Clopes Llahi Judit ESP 23
8 13 WFM Ildzhirinova Saglara RUS 5,0 0  -  1 5,0   Homiakova Elena BLR 25
9 16   Grigorian Marine RUS 5,0 1  -  0 5,0   Iordanidou Zoi GRE 27
10 34   Mnatsakanyan Diana ARM 5,0 1  -  0 5,0   Agrest Inna SWE 18
11 5   Khazhomia Salome GEO 4,5 1  -  0 4,5   Babei Angelica MDA 35
12 6 WFM Kulon Klaudia POL 4,5 1  -  0 4,5   Golek Jagoda POL 30
13 43   Sikorska Dorota POL 4,5 =  -  = 4,5   Bragina Anastasia RUS 19
14 57   Zeevi Neta ISR 4,5 0  -  1 4,5   Parmar Amisha ENG 26
15 28   Savola Laura FIN 4,5 =  -  = 4,5   Khanamiryan Ani ARM 45
16 40   Remy Janina GER 4,0 1  -  0 4,0   Tsirulnik Maritsa UKR 15
17 48   Orehek Spela SLO 4,0 1  -  0 4,0   Hitter Gabriela HUN 17
18 59   Haug Marianne Wold NOR 4,0 =  -  = 4,0   Vetrila Sanda MDA 29
19 32   Forgues Valerie FRA 4,0 0  -  1 4,0   Deur Zrinka CRO 39
20 42   Manelidou Maria GRE 4,0 0  -  1 4,0   Manyoki Anna HUN 33
21 36   Richard Emma FRA 4,0 1  -  0 4,0 WFM Officer Amy SCO 53
22 20   Gvilava Maya RUS 3,5 0  -  1 3,5   Batkovskyte Dominyka LTU 41
23 44   Hortensius Lisa NED 3,5 1  -  0 3,5   Fernandez Laura FRA 22
24 31   Asgarova Turan AZE 3,5 1  -  0 3,5   Mijatovic Andrea CRO 49
25 65   Degrande Marigje BEL 3,5 0  -  1 3,5   Brunello Roberta ITA 37
26 52   Vince Viola HUN 3,5 0  -  1 3,5   Karapetyan Lusine ARM 38
27 54   Thorsteinsdottir Hallgerdur ISL 3,0 1  -  0 3,5   Dincel Melodi TUR 55
28 67   Horzic Adriana CRO 3,0 0  -  1 3,0   Motycakova Monika SVK 47
29 58   Barbageorgopoulou Despina GRE 3,0 =  -  = 3,0   Bejatovic Bojana MKD 62
30 69   Murinova Julia SVK 3,0 1  -  0 3,0   Boric Masa BIH 60
31 71   Vidrih Jana SLO 2,5 =  -  = 2,5   Ilie Maria-Ruxandra ROU 46
32 50   Arce Calva Elvira ESP 2,5 1  -  0 2,5   Cacic Marija CRO 64
33 61   Starcevic Andrea CRO 2,5 1  -  0 2,5   Gradevska Desislava BUL 56
34 66   Fundora Quintela Sofia ESP 2,0 0  -  1 2,5   Matejak Karolina CRO 68
35 70   Tekhnoryadova Evgenia RUS 2,5 0  -  1 2,0   Grguric Daria CRO 51
  63   Bubanja Milica MNE 1,5 1  -  -     Bye    
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com