17th European Youth Championship 2007 - Girls U14
Round 9 on 2007/09/23 at 13.00
Bo. SNo.   Name FED Pts Res. Pts   Name FED SNo.
1 1 WFM Paikidze Nazi GEO 7,0 =  -  = 6,5   Neuhauser Salome FRA 34
2 3   Soloviova Liza UKR 6,0 1  -  0 6,0   Remoli Sargues Lidia ESP 27
3 7   Tjolsen Katrine NOR 5,5 1  -  0 6,0 WFM Arabidze Meri GEO 4
4 5   Suslova Alena RUS 5,5 1  -  0 5,5   Abdulla Khayala AZE 55
5 13   Zakoscielna Kinga POL 5,5 1  -  0 5,5 WFM Danelia Mariam GEO 8
6 15   Adamowicz Katarzyna POL 5,5 1  -  0 5,5   Baciu Diana MDA 10
7 12   Stetsko Lanita BLR 5,0 =  -  = 5,0 WFM Bulmaga Irina MDA 2
8 22   Bluebaum Johanna GER 5,0 =  -  = 5,0 WFM Butuc Maria RUS 6
9 11   Efremova Daria RUS 5,0 1  -  0 5,0   Chrzaszcz Malvina POL 36
10 21   Brunello Marina ITA 5,0 1  -  0 5,0   Anakidze Nino GEO 37
11 70   Shakryan Zozan ARM 5,0 0  -  1 4,5   Kluchik Julia RUS 9
12 14 WFM Sokolova Vera RUS 4,5 1  -  0 4,5   Edes Zsofia SVK 40
13 31   Trifonova Sandra BUL 4,5 1  -  0 4,5   Suarez Calvo Alexandra ESP 18
14 23   Purgar Ivona CRO 4,5 =  -  = 4,5   Vombek Sara SLO 35
15 25   Bazhenova Dina RUS 4,5 1  -  0 4,5   Ivekovic Ana CRO 50
16 17   Pavlidou Ekaterini GRE 4,0 1  -  0 4,0   Le Bail Arielle FRA 43
17 19   Trapeznikova Darya RUS 4,0 0  -  1 4,0   Stodolnik Alicja POL 47
18 42   Miladinovic Lena SRB 4,0 1  -  0 4,0   Bochis Julia GER 24
19 49   Salido Polo Veronica ESP 4,0 1  -  0 4,0   Auvray Juliette FRA 26
20 61   Krasiuk Kateryna UKR 4,0 =  -  = 4,0   Nesic Dragana BIH 28
21 64   Martynova Anastasia RUS 4,0 0  -  1 4,0   Lefevre Margaux FRA 30
22 46   Barbageorgopoulou Fani GRE 3,5 =  -  = 4,0   Snikkers Naomi NED 71
23 16   Vince Andrea SRB 3,5 1  -  0 3,5   Varga Klara HUN 20
24 48   Lisac Tihana CRO 3,5 1  -  0 3,5   Nikologorskaya Tatiana RUS 29
25 66   Ostojic Ksenija CRO 3,5 0  -  1 3,5   Vericeanu Ilinca ROU 53
26 62   Lakhani Anjali Nitin ENG 3,5 0  -  1 3,0   Miturova Magdalena CZE 33
27 69   Sevastian Ana-Denisse ROU 3,0 =  -  = 3,0   Stojkovska Monika MKD 32
28 60   Kluchik Ekatarina RUS 3,0 0  -  1 3,0   Kolaric Spela SLO 41
29 44   Kantor Reka SVK 3,0 =  -  = 3,0   Bauer Marie-Christine AUT 56
30 68   Racki Barbara CRO 3,0 0  -  1 3,0   Androni Konstantina GRE 45
31 67   Palmitessa Chiara ITA 3,0 =  -  = 3,0   Uusitupa Erika FIN 54
32 52   Egea Vandepette Alicia ESP 2,5 =  -  = 2,5   Turkova Karolina SVK 51
33 72   Sop Selen TUR 2,5 1  -  0 2,5   Van De Moortel Soraya BEL 73
34 39   Narva Triin EST 2,0 0  -  1 2,5   Juciute Henrieta LTU 38
35 65   Mrakovcic Karmen CRO 2,0 1  -  0 1,5   Marijan Boni CRO 63
36 58   Elez Katarina MNE 0,5 =  -  = 2,0   Hohluka Arina LAT 59
37 57   Casolino Rosa Maria ITA 0,0 -  -  - 0,0   -    
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com