17th European Youth Championship 2007 - Girls U10
Final Ranking
Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 2 Haussernot Cecile 1809 FRA 7,5 42,5 52,0 6 41,0
2 1 Styazhkina Anna 1869 RUS 7,0 39,5 49,5 7 36,0
3 29 Kiseleva Arina 0 RUS 7,0 38,0 49,5 7 36,0
4 16 Fiadosenka Rahneda 0 BLR 6,5 42,0 53,5 6 34,5
5 9 Bykova Anastasia 0 RUS 6,5 36,0 45,5 6 30,5
6 55 Varga Melinda 0 HUN 6,5 35,5 45,5 6 31,0
7 45 Pastuszko Kinga 0 POL 6,5 35,5 45,5 6 28,0
8 38 Murawko Katarzyna 0 POL 6,5 33,5 43,5 6 28,5
9 22 Gukasyan Siranush 0 ARM 6,0 38,0 48,5 5 29,0
10 43 Papathanasiou Elisavet 0 GRE 6,0 36,0 46,0 6 31,0
11 11 Chetina Elizaveta 0 RUS 5,5 39,0 50,5 5 31,5
12 4 Bulmaga Elena 1726 MDA 5,5 39,0 49,5 4 34,0
13 20 Goryachkina Aleksandra 0 RUS 5,5 37,0 47,0 5 29,0
14 51 Serefidou Despina 0 GRE 5,5 36,0 46,5 5 27,0
15 34 Manusina Nicole 0 GER 5,5 35,5 46,0 5 30,5
16 44 Paramzina Anastasya 0 RUS 5,5 33,5 42,5 5 28,5
17 56 Vasova Mariya 0 BUL 5,5 32,5 42,5 5 29,0
18 26 Jacimovic Sara 0 BIH 5,0 41,0 53,0 5 30,0
19 41 Osmak Iulija 0 UKR 5,0 39,5 51,5 5 29,0
20 35 Menzi Ezgi 0 TUR 5,0 38,5 48,5 4 30,0
21 25 Imamli Magrura 0 AZE 5,0 34,5 45,0 5 26,0
22 32 Korban Katrina 0 EST 5,0 33,5 44,0 4 23,5
23 47 Pencheva Iva 0 BUL 5,0 31,0 39,0 4 25,0
24 54 Valieva Rufina 0 RUS 5,0 30,5 39,5 5 25,0
25 53 Srokowskiy Andrea 0 GER 5,0 30,0 38,0 4 20,5
26 3 Uvarova Anastasiya 1749 RUS 5,0 27,0 36,0 5 19,0
27 28 Juciute Dovaine 0 LTU 4,5 34,5 43,5 4 24,5
28 46 Patel Yesim 0 TUR 4,5 32,5 42,0 4 26,5
29 12 Cirlig Ioana-Andreea 0 ROU 4,5 32,0 41,0 4 18,5
30 17 Garcia Musellas Gal.la 0 ESP 4,5 31,5 41,0 4 23,5
31 18 Gazikova Veronika 0 SVK 4,5 31,5 39,5 4 19,5
32 48 Rakic Teodora 0 SRB 4,5 31,0 40,5 4 22,5
33 6 Auvray Honorine 0 FRA 4,5 29,0 38,0 4 20,5
34 13 Dadello Aleksandra 0 POL 4,0 36,5 45,0 4 28,0
35 39 Nasirova Gunay 0 AZE 4,0 34,5 44,5 3 24,5
36 24 Hiebler Laura 0 AUT 4,0 33,5 43,0 4 20,0
37 58 Zorko Zoja 0 SLO 4,0 30,5 40,5 3 19,0
38 40 Novakova Vendula 0 CZE 4,0 30,0 39,5 3 18,5
39 10 Capote Robayna Johanna 0 ESP 4,0 27,5 37,0 4 18,0
40 19 Golubeva Marija 0 LAT 4,0 26,5 33,5 4 16,0
41 14 De Voogt Willemijn 0 NED 3,5 34,5 44,0 2 19,0
42 7 Bitalzadeh Mahsa 0 NED 3,5 31,0 39,0 3 20,0
43 5 Aktas Pinar 0 TUR 3,5 26,5 34,0 3 17,0
44 27 Joudelat Noemie 0 FRA 3,5 25,5 34,0 3 16,0
45 52 Sorina Eva 0 RUS 3,5 24,5 31,5 3 18,0
46 49 Ravski Nir 0 ISR 3,5 23,5 31,0 3 11,5
47 33 Lakinska Simona 0 MKD 3,0 28,0 36,5 3 13,0
48 21 Gueci Laura 0 ITA 3,0 24,0 31,0 2 17,0
49 15 Drinkovic Sara 0 CRO 3,0 22,5 29,5 1 13,5
50 57 Weinman Rina 0 SWE 3,0 22,0 28,5 2 10,5
51 37 Mrakovcic Anita 0 CRO 3,0 21,5 28,5 1 12,0
52 30 Klabyte Rugile 0 LTU 2,5 28,0 37,0 2 13,0
53 8 Blagojevic Tijana 0 MNE 2,5 24,5 31,5 2 13,5
54 31 Kokanovic Zana 0 BIH 2,5 23,0 32,5 2 11,5
55 36 Momcilovic Ema 0 MKD 2,5 23,0 30,0 1 12,0
56 42 Pahole Tjasa 0 SLO 2,0 21,5 30,0 0 7,0
57 50 Salim Arzu 0 ROU 2,0 21,5 28,5 1 11,0
58 23 Gumzej Zara 0 CRO 2,0 18,5 25,5 1 7,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com