17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Girls U18
Rank after round 8
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 13 WIM Daulyte Deimante 2216 LTU 6,5 28,5 37,0 5 28,5
2 6 WIM Ivakhinova Inna 2251 RUS 6,5 27,0 34,5 6 28,0
3 10 WFM Leks Hanna 2232 POL 6,0 30,5 41,0 5 27,5
4 24   Chirita Andra-Marina 2056 ROU 6,0 28,5 37,0 5 27,5
5 3 WGM Foisor Sabina-Francesca 2346 ROU 5,5 35,0 45,5 5 29,0
6 7 WIM Tarasova Viktoriya 2249 RUS 5,5 32,5 43,0 4 30,0
7 16 WFM Robles Garcia Claudia 2167 ESP 5,5 28,0 36,5 4 26,5
8 15 WFM Kharmunova Nadejda 2177 RUS 5,5 27,0 36,0 5 28,0
9 1 WIM Charochkina Daria 2390 RUS 5,5 27,0 36,0 5 22,0
10 18 WFM Zhorzholiani Meri 2110 GEO 5,5 27,0 36,0 4 23,5
11 21   Gosciniak Maria 2076 POL 5,5 26,5 35,5 5 23,5
12 8   Rakic Marija 2247 SRB 5,0 29,0 39,5 3 25,0
13 2 WFM Gunina Valentina 2361 RUS 5,0 24,5 32,0 4 20,0
14 23   Kalashyan Varduhi 2059 ARM 5,0 24,0 32,5 3 21,5
15 9 WIM Paulet Iozefina 2241 ROU 4,5 29,5 38,0 4 28,0
16 27   Ikonomopoulou Maria 2029 GRE 4,5 29,0 36,0 4 23,0
17 29   Novosadova Kristyna 2014 CZE 4,5 28,0 38,0 3 23,5
18 11 WFM Ayrapetyan Tatevik 2218 RUS 4,5 27,5 36,5 4 21,5
19 32   Mareckova Martina 2003 CZE 4,5 26,0 34,5 2 18,5
20 28   Hairapetian Anna 2028 ARM 4,5 26,0 33,0 4 20,5
21 25   Baptista Ana Filipa 2055 POR 4,5 25,5 34,5 4 21,5
22 19 WFM Orlyanskaya Darya 2092 UKR 4,5 24,0 32,0 4 21,5
23 20   Homiakova Ekaterina 2089 BLR 4,5 21,0 28,0 4 17,5
24 22 WFM Steil-Antoni Fiona 2065 LUX 4,5 20,5 27,0 4 20,0
25 17   Van Nies Pauline 2162 NED 4,0 27,5 35,5 3 21,0
26 4 WFM Ohme Melanie 2278 GER 4,0 27,0 37,0 3 22,0
27 26   Kruljac Petra 2054 CRO 4,0 27,0 35,5 3 21,0
28 37   Kaniak Justyna 1942 POL 4,0 23,0 31,5 3 17,0
29 30   Sobierska Wioletta 2012 POL 4,0 23,0 30,5 3 17,0
30 35   Kaniak Monika 1950 POL 4,0 21,5 29,0 4 15,0
31 45   Altunkeser Gozde 1913 TUR 4,0 21,5 29,0 3 13,0
32 55   Svendsen Aina Marie 0 NOR 4,0 20,5 28,5 2 14,5
33 34   Somova Nadezda 1963 LAT 4,0 20,5 28,0 3 16,0
34 14 WFM Mader Manuela 2204 GER 4,0 17,0 22,5 3 16,5
35 5 WFM Severiukhina Zoya 2267 RUS 3,5 26,0 34,5 3 19,0
36 47   Bogdan Elizaveta 1880 MDA 3,5 25,5 34,0 3 16,5
37 31 WFM Chierici Marianna 2004 ITA 3,5 24,5 32,5 3 17,0
38 48   Misovic Sanja 1872 MNE 3,5 24,0 32,0 2 11,5
39 33   Le Bail Clara 1981 FRA 3,5 23,0 31,5 3 14,0
40 50   Nadvesnik Maja 1791 SLO 3,5 22,0 29,5 2 14,5
41 12 WIM Yildiz Betul Cemre 2217 TUR 3,5 21,5 28,5 1 16,5
42 52   Naydenova Yordanka 1749 BUL 3,5 19,0 25,5 3 13,0
43 38   Tonel Giulia 1934 ITA 3,0 24,5 32,0 2 15,0
44 44   Ivekovic Ivana 1918 CRO 3,0 23,0 29,0 1 11,0
45 51   Juciute Einora 1758 LTU 3,0 22,0 30,5 3 13,0
46 43   Brankov Kristina 1918 SRB 2,5 23,5 32,0 1 9,0
47 40   Vasile Teodora 1922 ROU 2,5 23,5 30,5 1 9,5
48 46   Virag Csilla 1892 HUN 2,5 21,5 28,0 1 11,5
49 42   Vartic Irina 1921 MDA 2,5 21,0 27,0 2 11,5
50 41   Cucarella Montell Angels 1921 ESP 2,5 20,5 27,5 1 8,5
51 39   Martin Katie A 1928 ENG 2,5 20,5 27,0 2 12,0
52 49   Yelmarova Natavan 1850 AZE 2,5 20,0 25,0 1 8,0
53 53   Kahancova Ivana 1634 SVK 2,5 19,5 24,0 1 10,5
54 36   Knaperekova Emilia 1946 SVK 2,5 18,0 23,0 2 10,5
55 54   Bosnjak Antonija 0 BIH 1,0 18,0 24,5 0 7,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com