17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Girls U10
Rank after round 8
Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 2 Haussernot Cecile 1809 FRA 7,0 32,0 41,5 6 33,5
2 29 Kiseleva Arina 0 RUS 7,0 29,0 39,0 7 29,0
3 1 Styazhkina Anna 1869 RUS 6,0 28,5 38,0 6 29,0
4 9 Bykova Anastasia 0 RUS 6,0 27,5 34,5 6 24,0
5 16 Fiadosenka Rahneda 0 BLR 5,5 32,5 43,5 5 28,0
6 4 Bulmaga Elena 1726 MDA 5,5 31,5 41,5 4 28,5
7 55 Varga Melinda 0 HUN 5,5 27,0 36,5 5 24,5
8 51 Serefidou Despina 0 GRE 5,5 27,0 36,5 5 21,5
9 45 Pastuszko Kinga 0 POL 5,5 25,5 34,0 5 21,5
10 38 Murawko Katarzyna 0 POL 5,5 25,0 33,5 5 22,0
11 56 Vasova Mariya 0 BUL 5,5 24,0 32,0 5 23,5
12 26 Jacimovic Sara 0 BIH 5,0 32,0 43,0 5 25,0
13 41 Osmak Iulija 0 UKR 5,0 30,0 41,0 5 24,0
14 22 Gukasyan Siranush 0 ARM 5,0 30,0 39,5 4 23,0
15 35 Menzi Ezgi 0 TUR 5,0 29,5 38,0 4 25,0
16 43 Papathanasiou Elisavet 0 GRE 5,0 26,5 36,0 5 25,0
17 54 Valieva Rufina 0 RUS 5,0 21,5 29,5 5 20,0
18 11 Chetina Elizaveta 0 RUS 4,5 29,5 40,5 4 26,0
19 20 Goryachkina Aleksandra 0 RUS 4,5 29,5 38,5 4 23,5
20 34 Manusina Nicole 0 GER 4,5 27,0 36,5 4 25,0
21 46 Patel Yesim 0 TUR 4,5 24,5 32,5 4 22,0
22 44 Paramzina Anastasya 0 RUS 4,5 24,0 32,0 4 23,0
23 12 Cirlig Ioana-Andreea 0 ROU 4,5 24,0 32,0 4 14,0
24 48 Rakic Teodora 0 SRB 4,5 21,5 31,0 4 18,0
25 25 Imamli Magrura 0 AZE 4,0 28,5 37,0 4 21,0
26 13 Dadello Aleksandra 0 POL 4,0 28,5 35,5 4 24,0
27 39 Nasirova Gunay 0 AZE 4,0 26,5 35,0 3 20,5
28 28 Juciute Dovaine 0 LTU 4,0 25,5 34,0 4 20,0
29 24 Hiebler Laura 0 AUT 4,0 25,0 33,5 4 16,0
30 32 Korban Katrina 0 EST 4,0 24,5 33,5 3 18,5
31 47 Pencheva Iva 0 BUL 4,0 24,5 32,0 3 20,0
32 53 Srokowskiy Andrea 0 GER 4,0 24,0 31,0 3 15,5
33 6 Auvray Honorine 0 FRA 4,0 21,5 29,5 4 16,0
34 3 Uvarova Anastasiya 1749 RUS 4,0 21,5 29,0 4 14,0
35 40 Novakova Vendula 0 CZE 4,0 21,0 29,5 3 14,5
36 18 Gazikova Veronika 0 SVK 3,5 25,0 32,5 3 15,0
37 14 De Voogt Willemijn 0 NED 3,5 24,5 32,0 2 15,5
38 17 Garcia Musellas Gal.la 0 ESP 3,5 24,0 33,5 3 19,0
39 7 Bitalzadeh Mahsa 0 NED 3,5 22,0 29,5 3 16,5
40 5 Aktas Pinar 0 TUR 3,5 20,0 27,0 3 13,5
41 49 Ravski Nir 0 ISR 3,5 18,0 24,0 3 8,0
42 10 Capote Robayna Johanna 0 ESP 3,0 23,5 31,0 3 14,0
43 58 Zorko Zoja 0 SLO 3,0 22,5 32,0 2 15,0
44 33 Lakinska Simona 0 MKD 3,0 21,0 28,5 3 10,0
45 19 Golubeva Marija 0 LAT 3,0 20,5 27,5 3 12,0
46 57 Weinman Rina 0 SWE 3,0 16,5 21,5 2 7,5
47 27 Joudelat Noemie 0 FRA 2,5 22,0 29,0 2 12,5
48 30 Klabyte Rugile 0 LTU 2,5 21,0 28,0 2 10,5
49 52 Sorina Eva 0 RUS 2,5 19,5 25,5 2 14,5
50 31 Kokanovic Zana 0 BIH 2,5 19,0 27,0 2 9,0
51 15 Drinkovic Sara 0 CRO 2,5 18,5 25,0 1 10,5
52 8 Blagojevic Tijana 0 MNE 2,5 17,5 23,0 2 11,0
53 37 Mrakovcic Anita 0 CRO 2,5 16,0 21,5 1 9,0
54 21 Gueci Laura 0 ITA 2,0 19,5 26,5 1 14,0
55 36 Momcilovic Ema 0 MKD 2,0 18,0 23,0 1 9,5
56 50 Salim Arzu 0 ROU 2,0 17,0 22,5 1 9,0
57 42 Pahole Tjasa 0 SLO 1,5 17,5 24,5 0 5,0
58 23 Gumzej Zara 0 CRO 1,0 15,0 21,5 0 5,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com