17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Girls U18
Rank after round 7
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 3 WGM Foisor Sabina-Francesca 2346 ROU 5,5 25,5 34,5 5 23,5
2 10 WFM Leks Hanna 2232 POL 5,5 23,5 32,5 5 21,5
3 6 WIM Ivakhinova Inna 2251 RUS 5,5 20,0 27,0 5 21,5
4 13 WIM Daulyte Deimante 2216 LTU 5,5 19,5 27,5 4 22,0
5 15 WFM Kharmunova Nadejda 2177 RUS 5,5 19,5 27,0 5 22,5
6 7 WIM Tarasova Viktoriya 2249 RUS 5,0 24,5 33,5 4 24,5
7 24   Chirita Andra-Marina 2056 ROU 5,0 21,0 29,5 4 21,5
8 9 WIM Paulet Iozefina 2241 ROU 4,5 21,5 29,5 4 23,5
9 16 WFM Robles Garcia Claudia 2167 ESP 4,5 21,5 28,5 3 21,0
10 29   Novosadova Kristyna 2014 CZE 4,5 19,5 28,0 3 19,0
11 21   Gosciniak Maria 2076 POL 4,5 19,5 27,0 4 18,0
12 18 WFM Zhorzholiani Meri 2110 GEO 4,5 19,0 27,0 3 18,0
13 1 WIM Charochkina Daria 2390 RUS 4,5 19,0 26,0 4 16,5
14 27   Ikonomopoulou Maria 2029 GRE 4,5 19,0 25,0 4 18,5
15 11 WFM Ayrapetyan Tatevik 2218 RUS 4,5 18,5 26,5 4 17,0
16 2 WFM Gunina Valentina 2361 RUS 4,5 18,0 24,5 4 15,0
17 19 WFM Orlyanskaya Darya 2092 UKR 4,5 16,5 22,5 4 17,0
18 23   Kalashyan Varduhi 2059 ARM 4,5 15,5 23,0 3 16,5
19 8   Rakic Marija 2247 SRB 4,0 22,5 31,0 2 20,0
20 4 WFM Ohme Melanie 2278 GER 4,0 21,0 30,0 3 18,0
21 32   Mareckova Martina 2003 CZE 4,0 18,5 26,0 2 14,0
22 25   Baptista Ana Filipa 2055 POR 4,0 17,5 25,5 4 17,0
23 26   Kruljac Petra 2054 CRO 3,5 21,0 28,5 3 17,0
24 17   Van Nies Pauline 2162 NED 3,5 21,0 28,0 3 17,0
25 28   Hairapetian Anna 2028 ARM 3,5 20,0 26,0 3 16,0
26 5 WFM Severiukhina Zoya 2267 RUS 3,5 18,0 26,0 3 15,5
27 30   Sobierska Wioletta 2012 POL 3,5 17,5 24,5 3 13,0
28 31 WFM Chierici Marianna 2004 ITA 3,5 17,0 24,0 3 13,5
29 37   Kaniak Justyna 1942 POL 3,5 16,5 24,0 3 13,0
30 22 WFM Steil-Antoni Fiona 2065 LUX 3,5 16,5 22,0 3 15,5
31 34   Somova Nadezda 1963 LAT 3,5 16,0 22,0 3 12,0
32 20   Homiakova Ekaterina 2089 BLR 3,5 15,5 22,0 3 13,0
33 33   Le Bail Clara 1981 FRA 3,5 14,0 20,5 3 10,5
34 38   Tonel Giulia 1934 ITA 3,0 17,0 23,5 2 12,0
35 12 WIM Yildiz Betul Cemre 2217 TUR 3,0 16,5 23,5 1 13,0
36 55   Svendsen Aina Marie 0 NOR 3,0 16,0 23,5 1 10,5
37 35   Kaniak Monika 1950 POL 3,0 16,0 22,0 3 11,0
38 44   Ivekovic Ivana 1918 CRO 3,0 16,0 21,5 1 8,0
39 51   Juciute Einora 1758 LTU 3,0 15,0 22,0 3 10,0
40 45   Altunkeser Gozde 1913 TUR 3,0 15,0 21,0 2 9,0
41 14 WFM Mader Manuela 2204 GER 3,0 13,0 17,5 2 12,5
42 47   Bogdan Elizaveta 1880 MDA 2,5 19,5 28,0 2 13,0
43 48   Misovic Sanja 1872 MNE 2,5 19,0 25,5 1 8,0
44 50   Nadvesnik Maja 1791 SLO 2,5 17,5 24,5 1 11,0
45 52   Naydenova Yordanka 1749 BUL 2,5 16,0 22,0 2 9,5
46 40   Vasile Teodora 1922 ROU 2,5 16,0 22,0 1 7,0
47 53   Kahancova Ivana 1634 SVK 2,5 14,5 18,5 1 8,0
48 41   Cucarella Montell Angels 1921 ESP 2,5 14,0 19,5 1 6,0
49 39   Martin Katie A 1928 ENG 2,5 14,0 18,5 2 9,5
50 36   Knaperekova Emilia 1946 SVK 2,5 13,0 18,0 2 8,0
51 42   Vartic Irina 1921 MDA 2,0 17,0 23,0 2 9,0
52 46   Virag Csilla 1892 HUN 2,0 14,5 21,0 1 9,0
53 43   Brankov Kristina 1918 SRB 1,5 16,0 23,5 1 6,5
54 49   Yelmarova Natavan 1850 AZE 1,5 16,0 21,5 0 5,5
55 54   Bosnjak Antonija 0 BIH 1,0 14,0 20,5 0 6,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com