17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Girls U16
Round 7 on 2007/09/20 at 15.00
Bo. SNo.   Name FED Pts Res. Pts   Name FED SNo.
1 8 WFM Ozturk Kubra TUR 5,5 =  -  = 5,0 WFM Warakomska Anna POL 12
2 4   Tsatsalashvili Keti GEO 5,0 0  -  1 5,0 WIM Muzychuk Mariya UKR 1
3 2   Mammadova Gulnar AZE 4,5 =  -  = 4,5   Agrest Inna SWE 18
4 3 WFM Repina Varvara RUS 4,5 =  -  = 4,5   Iordanidou Zoi GRE 27
5 14 WFM Guadamuro Torrente Anabel ESP 4,5 1  -  0 4,5   Sikorska Dorota POL 43
6 5   Khazhomia Salome GEO 4,0 0  -  1 4,0   Clopes Llahi Judit ESP 23
7 32   Forgues Valerie FRA 4,0 0  -  1 4,0   Havlikova Kristyna CZE 9
8 34   Mnatsakanyan Diana ARM 4,0 1  -  0 4,0 WFM Ildzhirinova Saglara RUS 13
9 6 WFM Kulon Klaudia POL 3,5 0  -  1 3,5   Eric Jovana SRB 21
10 20   Gvilava Maya RUS 3,5 0  -  1 3,5   Shlakich Anna RUS 7
11 10   Korchagina Viktoria RUS 3,5 1  -  0 3,5   Vetrila Sanda MDA 29
12 11 WFM Ni Viktorija LAT 3,5 1  -  0 3,5   Brunello Roberta ITA 37
13 24   Paulauskaite Gintare LTU 3,5 1  -  0 3,5   Tsirulnik Maritsa UKR 15
14 16   Grigorian Marine RUS 3,5 1  -  0 3,5   Karapetyan Lusine ARM 38
15 26   Parmar Amisha ENG 3,5 1  -  0 3,5   Hitter Gabriela HUN 17
16 28   Savola Laura FIN 3,5 1  -  0 3,5   Bragina Anastasia RUS 19
17 25   Homiakova Elena BLR 3,0 1  -  0 3,5   Golek Jagoda POL 30
18 31   Asgarova Turan AZE 3,0 0  -  1 3,0   Khanamiryan Ani ARM 45
19 42   Manelidou Maria GRE 3,0 =  -  = 3,0   Babei Angelica MDA 35
20 52   Vince Viola HUN 3,0 =  -  = 2,5   Manyoki Anna HUN 33
21 22   Fernandez Laura FRA 2,5 =  -  = 2,5   Dincel Melodi TUR 55
22 50   Arce Calva Elvira ESP 2,5 0  -  1 2,5   Richard Emma FRA 36
23 54   Thorsteinsdottir Hallgerdur ISL 2,5 =  -  = 2,5   Deur Zrinka CRO 39
24 40   Remy Janina GER 2,5 =  -  = 2,5 WFM Officer Amy SCO 53
25 59   Haug Marianne Wold NOR 2,5 1  -  0 2,5   Batkovskyte Dominyka LTU 41
26 44   Hortensius Lisa NED 2,5 1  -  0 2,5   Degrande Marigje BEL 65
27 57   Zeevi Neta ISR 2,5 1  -  0 2,5   Motycakova Monika SVK 47
28 48   Orehek Spela SLO 2,5 1  -  0 2,5   Starcevic Andrea CRO 61
29 60   Boric Masa BIH 2,0 =  -  = 2,0   Mijatovic Andrea CRO 49
30 69   Murinova Julia SVK 2,0 1  -  0 2,0   Gradevska Desislava BUL 56
31 58   Barbageorgopoulou Despina GRE 2,0 1  -  0 2,0   Cacic Marija CRO 64
32 62   Bejatovic Bojana MKD 2,0 1  -  0 1,5   Bubanja Milica MNE 63
33 51   Grguric Daria CRO 1,5 =  -  = 1,5   Horzic Adriana CRO 67
34 71   Vidrih Jana SLO 1,5 =  -  = 1,5   Fundora Quintela Sofia ESP 66
35 46   Ilie Maria-Ruxandra ROU 1,0 =  -  = 1,0   Tekhnoryadova Evgenia RUS 70
  68   Matejak Karolina CRO 1,0 1  -  -     Bye    
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com