17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Girls U10
Rank after round 7
Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 2 Haussernot Cecile 1809 FRA 6,0 25,0 33,5 5 26,5
2 29 Kiseleva Arina 0 RUS 6,0 20,0 29,0 6 22,0
3 16 Fiadosenka Rahneda 0 BLR 5,5 22,5 32,5 5 22,5
4 55 Varga Melinda 0 HUN 5,5 18,5 25,0 5 19,0
5 4 Bulmaga Elena 1726 MDA 5,0 22,5 31,5 4 23,0
6 1 Styazhkina Anna 1869 RUS 5,0 22,0 30,0 5 23,0
7 35 Menzi Ezgi 0 TUR 5,0 20,5 28,5 4 20,0
8 41 Osmak Iulija 0 UKR 5,0 20,0 29,5 5 19,0
9 51 Serefidou Despina 0 GRE 5,0 19,0 26,5 5 16,0
10 9 Bykova Anastasia 0 RUS 5,0 18,0 23,5 5 18,0
11 20 Goryachkina Aleksandra 0 RUS 4,5 22,5 30,5 4 19,0
12 11 Chetina Elizaveta 0 RUS 4,5 21,5 30,5 4 21,5
13 34 Manusina Nicole 0 GER 4,5 20,5 28,5 4 20,5
14 56 Vasova Mariya 0 BUL 4,5 19,5 27,0 4 18,0
15 45 Pastuszko Kinga 0 POL 4,5 18,5 26,5 4 16,0
16 38 Murawko Katarzyna 0 POL 4,5 17,5 25,0 4 16,5
17 26 Jacimovic Sara 0 BIH 4,0 25,5 35,5 4 20,0
18 22 Gukasyan Siranush 0 ARM 4,0 23,5 32,5 3 18,0
19 13 Dadello Aleksandra 0 POL 4,0 21,0 27,0 4 20,0
20 43 Papathanasiou Elisavet 0 GRE 4,0 20,5 28,5 4 20,0
21 25 Imamli Magrura 0 AZE 4,0 19,5 28,0 4 17,0
22 39 Nasirova Gunay 0 AZE 4,0 18,0 26,0 3 16,5
23 28 Juciute Dovaine 0 LTU 4,0 18,0 25,0 4 16,0
24 47 Pencheva Iva 0 BUL 4,0 17,5 23,5 3 16,0
25 54 Valieva Rufina 0 RUS 4,0 15,5 22,5 4 15,0
26 46 Patel Yesim 0 TUR 3,5 19,5 26,5 3 17,5
27 44 Paramzina Anastasya 0 RUS 3,5 19,0 26,0 3 18,5
28 12 Cirlig Ioana-Andreea 0 ROU 3,5 18,5 26,0 3 9,5
29 32 Korban Katrina 0 EST 3,5 18,5 25,5 3 14,5
30 18 Gazikova Veronika 0 SVK 3,5 18,5 25,5 3 11,5
31 17 Garcia Musellas Gal.la 0 ESP 3,5 17,0 24,5 3 15,5
32 53 Srokowskiy Andrea 0 GER 3,5 16,5 22,0 3 11,5
33 7 Bitalzadeh Mahsa 0 NED 3,5 16,0 22,5 3 13,0
34 48 Rakic Teodora 0 SRB 3,5 15,5 23,0 3 13,5
35 24 Hiebler Laura 0 AUT 3,0 19,0 26,5 3 12,0
36 6 Auvray Honorine 0 FRA 3,0 17,5 25,0 3 12,0
37 10 Capote Robayna Johanna 0 ESP 3,0 17,0 23,5 3 11,0
38 58 Zorko Zoja 0 SLO 3,0 16,5 24,5 2 12,0
39 40 Novakova Vendula 0 CZE 3,0 16,5 24,0 2 10,5
40 3 Uvarova Anastasiya 1749 RUS 3,0 15,5 22,0 3 10,0
41 33 Lakinska Simona 0 MKD 3,0 13,0 20,0 3 7,0
42 14 De Voogt Willemijn 0 NED 2,5 18,5 25,0 1 12,0
43 5 Aktas Pinar 0 TUR 2,5 15,5 21,5 2 10,0
44 27 Joudelat Noemie 0 FRA 2,5 15,0 20,5 2 10,0
45 52 Sorina Eva 0 RUS 2,5 14,5 20,5 2 12,0
46 49 Ravski Nir 0 ISR 2,5 12,5 18,0 2 4,5
47 15 Drinkovic Sara 0 CRO 2,5 12,5 17,5 1 8,0
48 31 Kokanovic Zana 0 BIH 2,5 12,0 19,0 2 6,5
49 19 Golubeva Marija 0 LAT 2,0 16,0 21,5 2 9,0
50 30 Klabyte Rugile 0 LTU 2,0 15,0 21,5 2 8,0
51 21 Gueci Laura 0 ITA 2,0 14,5 20,0 1 12,0
52 36 Momcilovic Ema 0 MKD 2,0 13,0 17,5 1 7,5
53 57 Weinman Rina 0 SWE 2,0 11,5 16,5 1 4,5
54 37 Mrakovcic Anita 0 CRO 2,0 11,5 16,0 1 6,5
55 8 Blagojevic Tijana 0 MNE 1,5 14,5 20,5 1 8,5
56 50 Salim Arzu 0 ROU 1,5 12,0 17,5 1 7,0
57 42 Pahole Tjasa 0 SLO 1,0 13,0 19,0 0 3,5
58 23 Gumzej Zara 0 CRO 1,0 11,0 16,0 0 4,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com