17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Girls U18
Rank after round 6
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 7 WIM Tarasova Viktoriya 2249 RUS 5,0 17,5 25,0 4 19,5
2 3 WGM Foisor Sabina-Francesca 2346 ROU 5,0 17,0 25,5 5 18,0
3 15 WFM Kharmunova Nadejda 2177 RUS 5,0 13,0 19,5 5 17,0
4 10 WFM Leks Hanna 2232 POL 4,5 15,0 23,5 4 16,0
5 9 WIM Paulet Iozefina 2241 ROU 4,5 15,0 22,5 4 19,0
6 13 WIM Daulyte Deimante 2216 LTU 4,5 14,0 20,5 3 16,5
7 16 WFM Robles Garcia Claudia 2167 ESP 4,5 13,5 20,0 3 16,5
8 6 WIM Ivakhinova Inna 2251 RUS 4,5 12,0 18,5 4 16,0
9 8   Rakic Marija 2247 SRB 4,0 15,0 22,5 2 16,0
10 24   Chirita Andra-Marina 2056 ROU 4,0 14,5 21,5 3 16,5
11 1 WIM Charochkina Daria 2390 RUS 4,0 13,5 19,0 4 12,0
12 18 WFM Zhorzholiani Meri 2110 GEO 4,0 12,0 19,0 3 13,5
13 25   Baptista Ana Filipa 2055 POR 4,0 11,5 18,0 4 13,0
14 17   Van Nies Pauline 2162 NED 3,5 15,0 21,5 3 13,5
15 27   Ikonomopoulou Maria 2029 GRE 3,5 14,5 19,5 3 14,0
16 29   Novosadova Kristyna 2014 CZE 3,5 14,0 21,0 2 14,5
17 21   Gosciniak Maria 2076 POL 3,5 14,0 20,5 3 13,5
18 11 WFM Ayrapetyan Tatevik 2218 RUS 3,5 13,5 20,5 3 12,5
19 26   Kruljac Petra 2054 CRO 3,5 13,0 18,5 3 13,5
20 28   Hairapetian Anna 2028 ARM 3,5 13,0 18,0 3 12,5
21 19 WFM Orlyanskaya Darya 2092 UKR 3,5 11,5 17,0 3 12,5
22 2 WFM Gunina Valentina 2361 RUS 3,5 11,5 16,0 3 10,5
23 37   Kaniak Justyna 1942 POL 3,5 10,5 16,5 3 9,5
24 23   Kalashyan Varduhi 2059 ARM 3,5 10,5 16,5 2 12,0
25 22 WFM Steil-Antoni Fiona 2065 LUX 3,5 10,5 16,0 3 12,0
26 30   Sobierska Wioletta 2012 POL 3,5 10,0 16,5 3 9,5
27 20   Homiakova Ekaterina 2089 BLR 3,5 9,0 13,5 3 9,5
28 4 WFM Ohme Melanie 2278 GER 3,0 15,5 22,5 2 14,0
29 32   Mareckova Martina 2003 CZE 3,0 12,5 18,5 1 10,0
30 35   Kaniak Monika 1950 POL 3,0 9,5 15,5 3 8,0
31 47   Bogdan Elizaveta 1880 MDA 2,5 13,5 20,5 2 10,5
32 5 WFM Severiukhina Zoya 2267 RUS 2,5 13,0 20,0 2 12,0
33 38   Tonel Giulia 1934 ITA 2,5 12,0 16,5 2 9,0
34 31 WFM Chierici Marianna 2004 ITA 2,5 11,5 17,5 2 10,0
35 12 WIM Yildiz Betul Cemre 2217 TUR 2,5 11,5 17,5 1 10,0
36 52   Naydenova Yordanka 1749 BUL 2,5 11,5 17,0 2 7,0
37 44   Ivekovic Ivana 1918 CRO 2,5 11,5 16,0 1 5,0
38 33   Le Bail Clara 1981 FRA 2,5 11,0 16,5 2 7,0
39 34   Somova Nadezda 1963 LAT 2,5 10,0 16,0 2 8,5
40 39   Martin Katie A 1928 ENG 2,5 8,5 13,0 2 7,0
41 14 WFM Mader Manuela 2204 GER 2,5 8,5 12,0 2 9,5
42 36   Knaperekova Emilia 1946 SVK 2,5 8,0 13,0 2 5,5
43 42   Vartic Irina 1921 MDA 2,0 12,0 17,5 2 7,0
  51   Juciute Einora 1758 LTU 2,0 12,0 17,5 2 7,0
45 45   Altunkeser Gozde 1913 TUR 2,0 12,0 17,5 1 6,0
46 55   Svendsen Aina Marie 0 NOR 2,0 11,5 18,5 0 7,5
47 50   Nadvesnik Maja 1791 SLO 2,0 11,5 18,0 1 8,5
48 46   Virag Csilla 1892 HUN 2,0 11,5 16,0 1 7,0
49 40   Vasile Teodora 1922 ROU 2,0 10,5 15,5 1 4,5
50 43   Brankov Kristina 1918 SRB 1,5 13,0 18,5 1 5,0
51 48   Misovic Sanja 1872 MNE 1,5 12,5 18,5 1 5,5
52 41   Cucarella Montell Angels 1921 ESP 1,5 11,5 16,5 0 3,5
53 49   Yelmarova Natavan 1850 AZE 1,5 10,5 16,5 0 4,0
54 53   Kahancova Ivana 1634 SVK 1,5 10,0 15,5 0 5,5
55 54   Bosnjak Antonija 0 BIH 1,0 11,0 16,5 0 5,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com