17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Girls U16
Round 6 on 2007/09/19 at 15.00
Bo. SNo.   Name FED Pts Res. Pts   Name FED SNo.
1 18   Agrest Inna SWE 4,5 0  -  1 4,5 WFM Ozturk Kubra TUR 8
2 1 WIM Muzychuk Mariya UKR 4,0 1  -  0 4,0   Forgues Valerie FRA 32
3 5   Khazhomia Salome GEO 4,0 0  -  1 4,0   Tsatsalashvili Keti GEO 4
4 12 WFM Warakomska Anna POL 4,0 1  -  0 4,0   Mnatsakanyan Diana ARM 34
5 29   Vetrila Sanda MDA 3,5 0  -  1 3,5   Mammadova Gulnar AZE 2
6 3 WFM Repina Varvara RUS 3,5 1  -  0 3,5   Savola Laura FIN 28
7 7   Shlakich Anna RUS 3,5 0  -  1 3,5 WFM Guadamuro Torrente Anabel ESP 14
8 43   Sikorska Dorota POL 3,5 1  -  0 3,5   Korchagina Viktoria RUS 10
9 27   Iordanidou Zoi GRE 3,5 1  -  0 3,5 WFM Ni Viktorija LAT 11
10 9   Havlikova Kristyna CZE 3,0 1  -  0 3,0   Homiakova Elena BLR 25
11 13 WFM Ildzhirinova Saglara RUS 3,0 1  -  0 3,0   Asgarova Turan AZE 31
12 15   Tsirulnik Maritsa UKR 3,0 =  -  = 3,0   Golek Jagoda POL 30
13 23   Clopes Llahi Judit ESP 3,0 1  -  0 3,0   Vince Viola HUN 52
14 37   Brunello Roberta ITA 3,0 =  -  = 3,0   Paulauskaite Gintare LTU 24
15 33   Manyoki Anna HUN 2,5 0  -  1 2,5 WFM Kulon Klaudia POL 6
16 36   Richard Emma FRA 2,5 0  -  1 2,5   Grigorian Marine RUS 16
17 17   Hitter Gabriela HUN 2,5 1  -  0 2,5   Remy Janina GER 40
18 19   Bragina Anastasia RUS 2,5 1  -  0 2,5   Zeevi Neta ISR 57
19 47   Motycakova Monika SVK 2,5 0  -  1 2,5   Gvilava Maya RUS 20
20 21   Eric Jovana SRB 2,5 1  -  0 2,5   Arce Calva Elvira ESP 50
21 38   Karapetyan Lusine ARM 2,5 1  -  0 2,5   Fernandez Laura FRA 22
22 59   Haug Marianne Wold NOR 2,5 0  -  1 2,5   Parmar Amisha ENG 26
23 35   Babei Angelica MDA 2,0 1  -  0 2,0   Gradevska Desislava BUL 56
24 49   Mijatovic Andrea CRO 2,0 0  -  1 2,0   Manelidou Maria GRE 42
25 61   Starcevic Andrea CRO 2,0 =  -  = 2,0   Hortensius Lisa NED 44
26 45   Khanamiryan Ani ARM 2,0 1  -  0 2,0   Boric Masa BIH 60
27 65   Degrande Marigje BEL 2,0 =  -  = 2,0   Orehek Spela SLO 48
28 39   Deur Zrinka CRO 1,5 1  -  0 2,0   Murinova Julia SVK 69
29 41   Batkovskyte Dominyka LTU 1,5 1  -  0 1,5   Horzic Adriana CRO 67
30 55   Dincel Melodi TUR 1,5 1  -  0 1,5   Grguric Daria CRO 51
31 53 WFM Officer Amy SCO 1,5 1  -  0 1,5   Vidrih Jana SLO 71
32 63   Bubanja Milica MNE 1,5 0  -  1 1,5   Thorsteinsdottir Hallgerdur ISL 54
33 64   Cacic Marija CRO 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Ilie Maria-Ruxandra ROU 46
34 68   Matejak Karolina CRO 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Barbageorgopoulou Despina GRE 58
35 70   Tekhnoryadova Evgenia RUS 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Bejatovic Bojana MKD 62
  66   Fundora Quintela Sofia ESP 0,5 1  -  -     Bye    
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com