17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Girls U10
Rank after round 6
Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 2 Haussernot Cecile 1809 FRA 5,5 17,5 24,0 5 20,5
2 16 Fiadosenka Rahneda 0 BLR 5,0 15,0 22,0 5 17,0
3 4 Bulmaga Elena 1726 MDA 5,0 14,5 22,0 4 18,0
4 29 Kiseleva Arina 0 RUS 5,0 13,5 21,5 5 16,0
5 20 Goryachkina Aleksandra 0 RUS 4,5 15,0 20,5 4 14,5
6 11 Chetina Elizaveta 0 RUS 4,5 13,5 21,5 4 17,0
7 55 Varga Melinda 0 HUN 4,5 13,5 19,5 4 13,5
8 26 Jacimovic Sara 0 BIH 4,0 16,5 25,0 4 16,0
9 35 Menzi Ezgi 0 TUR 4,0 15,5 23,0 3 15,0
10 22 Gukasyan Siranush 0 ARM 4,0 15,5 22,5 3 14,0
11 1 Styazhkina Anna 1869 RUS 4,0 15,0 22,5 4 18,0
12 41 Osmak Iulija 0 UKR 4,0 14,5 22,5 4 14,0
13 43 Papathanasiou Elisavet 0 GRE 4,0 14,5 22,0 4 16,0
14 13 Dadello Aleksandra 0 POL 4,0 14,0 19,5 4 16,0
15 51 Serefidou Despina 0 GRE 4,0 13,0 20,0 4 11,0
16 9 Bykova Anastasia 0 RUS 4,0 12,0 17,0 4 13,0
17 34 Manusina Nicole 0 GER 3,5 15,0 22,0 3 16,0
18 45 Pastuszko Kinga 0 POL 3,5 14,0 21,5 3 11,5
19 44 Paramzina Anastasya 0 RUS 3,5 13,5 19,5 3 15,0
20 56 Vasova Mariya 0 BUL 3,5 13,0 20,5 3 13,5
21 39 Nasirova Gunay 0 AZE 3,5 13,0 20,5 3 12,5
22 46 Patel Yesim 0 TUR 3,5 13,0 19,5 3 14,0
23 38 Murawko Katarzyna 0 POL 3,5 13,0 19,5 3 12,0
24 17 Garcia Musellas Gal.la 0 ESP 3,5 12,0 18,5 3 12,0
25 47 Pencheva Iva 0 BUL 3,5 12,0 18,0 3 12,0
26 25 Imamli Magrura 0 AZE 3,0 13,5 21,0 3 13,0
27 48 Rakic Teodora 0 SRB 3,0 12,0 18,5 3 10,0
28 18 Gazikova Veronika 0 SVK 3,0 12,0 17,5 3 8,0
29 6 Auvray Honorine 0 FRA 3,0 11,5 17,5 3 9,0
30 28 Juciute Dovaine 0 LTU 3,0 11,5 17,0 3 12,0
31 24 Hiebler Laura 0 AUT 3,0 11,5 17,0 3 9,0
32 54 Valieva Rufina 0 RUS 3,0 11,0 17,0 3 11,0
33 10 Capote Robayna Johanna 0 ESP 3,0 10,5 15,0 3 8,0
34 32 Korban Katrina 0 EST 2,5 12,5 18,5 2 11,0
35 14 De Voogt Willemijn 0 NED 2,5 12,5 18,0 1 9,5
36 12 Cirlig Ioana-Andreea 0 ROU 2,5 12,0 17,5 2 6,0
37 58 Zorko Zoja 0 SLO 2,5 11,5 18,5 2 9,0
38 53 Srokowskiy Andrea 0 GER 2,5 11,5 17,0 2 8,0
39 40 Novakova Vendula 0 CZE 2,5 11,0 17,0 2 7,5
40 7 Bitalzadeh Mahsa 0 NED 2,5 11,0 16,5 2 9,5
41 5 Aktas Pinar 0 TUR 2,5 10,0 14,5 2 7,5
  27 Joudelat Noemie 0 FRA 2,5 10,0 14,5 2 7,5
43 52 Sorina Eva 0 RUS 2,5 9,0 14,0 2 9,5
44 3 Uvarova Anastasiya 1749 RUS 2,0 11,0 16,5 2 7,0
45 21 Gueci Laura 0 ITA 2,0 11,0 16,0 1 10,0
46 19 Golubeva Marija 0 LAT 2,0 10,5 15,0 2 7,0
47 30 Klabyte Rugile 0 LTU 2,0 10,0 15,5 2 6,0
48 33 Lakinska Simona 0 MKD 2,0 9,0 15,0 2 4,0
49 36 Momcilovic Ema 0 MKD 2,0 7,5 11,5 1 5,5
50 8 Blagojevic Tijana 0 MNE 1,5 10,5 15,0 1 7,0
51 15 Drinkovic Sara 0 CRO 1,5 9,0 14,0 0 5,5
52 31 Kokanovic Zana 0 BIH 1,5 8,5 15,0 1 4,0
53 49 Ravski Nir 0 ISR 1,5 8,5 14,0 1 2,0
54 50 Salim Arzu 0 ROU 1,5 8,0 12,0 1 5,5
55 37 Mrakovcic Anita 0 CRO 1,0 10,0 15,0 0 4,5
56 42 Pahole Tjasa 0 SLO 1,0 9,0 14,0 0 2,5
57 57 Weinman Rina 0 SWE 1,0 8,5 12,5 0 2,5
58 23 Gumzej Zara 0 CRO 1,0 8,0 12,0 0 3,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com