17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Girls U18
Rank after round 5
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 7 WIM Tarasova Viktoriya 2249 RUS 4,5 11,5 18,5 4 14,5
2 9 WIM Paulet Iozefina 2241 ROU 4,5 8,5 15,0 4 14,5
3 3 WGM Foisor Sabina-Francesca 2346 ROU 4,0 10,5 17,5 4 13,0
4 24   Chirita Andra-Marina 2056 ROU 4,0 8,0 14,0 3 12,5
5 15 WFM Kharmunova Nadejda 2177 RUS 4,0 7,5 13,0 4 12,0
6 16 WFM Robles Garcia Claudia 2167 ESP 4,0 7,0 12,5 3 12,0
7 10 WFM Leks Hanna 2232 POL 3,5 10,0 17,0 3 11,5
8 13 WIM Daulyte Deimante 2216 LTU 3,5 10,0 14,5 2 12,0
9 8   Rakic Marija 2247 SRB 3,5 9,5 15,0 2 12,0
10 21   Gosciniak Maria 2076 POL 3,5 8,5 14,0 3 10,0
11 27   Ikonomopoulou Maria 2029 GRE 3,5 7,5 11,5 3 10,5
12 28   Hairapetian Anna 2028 ARM 3,5 7,5 11,5 3 9,0
13 6 WIM Ivakhinova Inna 2251 RUS 3,5 7,0 12,5 3 11,5
14 18 WFM Zhorzholiani Meri 2110 GEO 3,5 7,0 12,5 3 9,5
15 26   Kruljac Petra 2054 CRO 3,5 7,0 11,5 3 10,0
16 4 WFM Ohme Melanie 2278 GER 3,0 9,0 16,0 2 11,0
17 17   Van Nies Pauline 2162 NED 3,0 9,0 14,5 3 10,0
18 29   Novosadova Kristyna 2014 CZE 3,0 9,0 14,5 2 11,0
19 1 WIM Charochkina Daria 2390 RUS 3,0 8,5 13,5 3 8,0
20 25   Baptista Ana Filipa 2055 POR 3,0 7,0 12,0 3 9,0
21 23   Kalashyan Varduhi 2059 ARM 3,0 6,0 10,5 2 8,5
22 37   Kaniak Justyna 1942 POL 3,0 4,5 9,0 3 6,0
23 11 WFM Ayrapetyan Tatevik 2218 RUS 2,5 10,0 16,5 2 9,0
24 19 WFM Orlyanskaya Darya 2092 UKR 2,5 9,0 14,0 2 9,0
25 5 WFM Severiukhina Zoya 2267 RUS 2,5 8,0 13,5 2 9,5
26 22 WFM Steil-Antoni Fiona 2065 LUX 2,5 7,5 13,0 2 8,5
27 47   Bogdan Elizaveta 1880 MDA 2,5 7,5 12,5 2 8,0
28 31 WFM Chierici Marianna 2004 ITA 2,5 6,5 11,0 2 7,5
29 2 WFM Gunina Valentina 2361 RUS 2,5 6,5 10,5 2 7,0
30 38   Tonel Giulia 1934 ITA 2,5 6,0 10,5 2 6,5
31 30   Sobierska Wioletta 2012 POL 2,5 5,5 11,0 2 6,0
  34   Somova Nadezda 1963 LAT 2,5 5,5 11,0 2 6,0
33 20   Homiakova Ekaterina 2089 BLR 2,5 5,0 8,0 2 6,0
34 39   Martin Katie A 1928 ENG 2,5 4,0 6,5 2 4,5
35 32   Mareckova Martina 2003 CZE 2,0 8,5 14,0 0 7,0
36 42   Vartic Irina 1921 MDA 2,0 8,5 13,0 2 5,0
37 12 WIM Yildiz Betul Cemre 2217 TUR 2,0 8,0 13,0 1 7,5
38 50   Nadvesnik Maja 1791 SLO 2,0 8,0 12,5 1 6,5
39 51   Juciute Einora 1758 LTU 2,0 7,5 12,5 2 5,0
40 35   Kaniak Monika 1950 POL 2,0 6,5 11,5 2 5,0
41 36   Knaperekova Emilia 1946 SVK 2,0 5,5 10,5 2 3,0
42 52   Naydenova Yordanka 1749 BUL 1,5 8,5 13,0 1 4,5
43 33   Le Bail Clara 1981 FRA 1,5 8,0 13,0 1 4,5
44 55   Svendsen Aina Marie 0 NOR 1,5 8,0 13,0 0 5,5
45 43   Brankov Kristina 1918 SRB 1,5 8,0 12,5 1 3,5
46 44   Ivekovic Ivana 1918 CRO 1,5 8,0 12,5 0 2,5
47 53   Kahancova Ivana 1634 SVK 1,5 7,5 12,5 0 4,0
48 49   Yelmarova Natavan 1850 AZE 1,5 7,5 11,5 0 2,5
49 14 WFM Mader Manuela 2204 GER 1,5 7,5 10,5 1 7,0
50 45   Altunkeser Gozde 1913 TUR 1,5 7,0 11,5 1 4,0
51 46   Virag Csilla 1892 HUN 1,5 7,0 10,5 1 5,0
52 48   Misovic Sanja 1872 MNE 1,0 9,0 14,5 1 4,0
53 54   Bosnjak Antonija 0 BIH 1,0 8,0 13,5 0 4,0
54 40   Vasile Teodora 1922 ROU 1,0 6,5 11,0 0 2,5
55 41   Cucarella Montell Angels 1921 ESP 0,5 6,5 10,5 0 2,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com