17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Girls U16
Round 5 on 2007/09/18 at 15.00
Bo. SNo.   Name FED Pts Res. Pts   Name FED SNo.
1 8 WFM Ozturk Kubra TUR 4,0 =  -  = 3,5 WIM Muzychuk Mariya UKR 1
2 4   Tsatsalashvili Keti GEO 3,5 =  -  = 3,5 WFM Warakomska Anna POL 12
3 10   Korchagina Viktoria RUS 3,5 0  -  1 3,5   Agrest Inna SWE 18
4 30   Golek Jagoda POL 3,0 0  -  1 3,0   Khazhomia Salome GEO 5
5 11 WFM Ni Viktorija LAT 3,0 =  -  = 3,0   Sikorska Dorota POL 43
6 32   Forgues Valerie FRA 3,0 1  -  0 3,0   Paulauskaite Gintare LTU 24
7 34   Mnatsakanyan Diana ARM 3,0 1  -  0 3,0   Homiakova Elena BLR 25
8 2   Mammadova Gulnar AZE 2,5 1  -  0 2,5   Eric Jovana SRB 21
9 22   Fernandez Laura FRA 2,5 0  -  1 2,5 WFM Repina Varvara RUS 3
10 6 WFM Kulon Klaudia POL 2,5 0  -  1 2,5   Iordanidou Zoi GRE 27
11 26   Parmar Amisha ENG 2,5 0  -  1 2,5   Shlakich Anna RUS 7
12 31   Asgarova Turan AZE 2,5 =  -  = 2,5   Havlikova Kristyna CZE 9
13 14 WFM Guadamuro Torrente Anabel ESP 2,5 1  -  0 2,5   Manyoki Anna HUN 33
14 28   Savola Laura FIN 2,5 1  -  0 2,5   Hitter Gabriela HUN 17
15 29   Vetrila Sanda MDA 2,5 1  -  0 2,5   Bragina Anastasia RUS 19
16 42   Manelidou Maria GRE 2,0 0  -  1 2,0 WFM Ildzhirinova Saglara RUS 13
17 44   Hortensius Lisa NED 2,0 0  -  1 2,0   Tsirulnik Maritsa UKR 15
18 20   Gvilava Maya RUS 2,0 =  -  = 2,0   Karapetyan Lusine ARM 38
19 48   Orehek Spela SLO 2,0 0  -  1 2,0   Clopes Llahi Judit ESP 23
20 52   Vince Viola HUN 2,0 1  -  0 2,0   Babei Angelica MDA 35
21 69   Murinova Julia SVK 2,0 0  -  1 2,0   Brunello Roberta ITA 37
22 16   Grigorian Marine RUS 1,5 1  -  0 2,0   Khanamiryan Ani ARM 45
23 36   Richard Emma FRA 1,5 1  -  0 1,5   Thorsteinsdottir Hallgerdur ISL 54
24 50   Arce Calva Elvira ESP 1,5 1  -  0 1,5   Deur Zrinka CRO 39
25 40   Remy Janina GER 1,5 1  -  0 1,5   Dincel Melodi TUR 55
26 57   Zeevi Neta ISR 1,5 1  -  0 1,5   Batkovskyte Dominyka LTU 41
27 71   Vidrih Jana SLO 1,5 0  -  1 1,5   Motycakova Monika SVK 47
28 46   Ilie Maria-Ruxandra ROU 1,0 0  -  1 1,5   Haug Marianne Wold NOR 59
29 62   Bejatovic Bojana MKD 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Mijatovic Andrea CRO 49
30 67   Horzic Adriana CRO 1,0 =  -  = 1,0 WFM Officer Amy SCO 53
31 56   Gradevska Desislava BUL 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Cacic Marija CRO 64
32 58   Barbageorgopoulou Despina GRE 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Degrande Marigje BEL 65
33 60   Boric Masa BIH 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Tekhnoryadova Evgenia RUS 70
34 68   Matejak Karolina CRO 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Starcevic Andrea CRO 61
35 66   Fundora Quintela Sofia ESP 0,5 0  -  1 0,5   Bubanja Milica MNE 63
  51   Grguric Daria CRO 0,5 1  -  -     Bye    
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com