17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Girls U12
Rank after round 5
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 5   Lach Aleksandra 2016 POL 5,0 9,0 14,5 5 15,0
2 9   Iwanow Anna 1906 POL 4,5 8,5 13,5 4 12,5
3 8   Ibrahimova Sabina 1939 AZE 4,5 8,5 13,0 4 13,0
4 10   Macharashvili Tekla 1874 GEO 4,0 10,0 17,0 4 13,0
5 3   Baraeva Irina 2080 RUS 4,0 8,5 12,5 4 11,0
6 37   Fataliyeva Ulviyya 0 AZE 4,0 7,5 12,5 4 11,0
7 15   Kusenkova Natallia 1818 BLR 4,0 6,5 10,5 4 10,0
8 2 WFM Samigullina Diana 2087 RUS 3,5 10,0 17,5 3 11,5
9 6   Baekelant Eva 1970 BEL 3,5 9,5 16,0 3 13,0
10 12   Efroimski Marsel 1859 ISR 3,5 9,0 15,5 3 12,5
11 11   Sasmazel Burcu 1872 TUR 3,5 9,0 15,0 3 13,0
12 26 WFM Visanescu Daria-Ioana 1619 ROU 3,5 8,0 14,5 3 11,5
13 14   Galunova Tsveta 1832 BUL 3,5 8,0 13,0 3 11,0
14 7   Aflalo Sophie 1949 FRA 3,5 8,0 12,5 3 10,0
15 66   Sysoykina Lidia 0 RUS 3,5 7,5 13,0 3 9,5
16 21   Fischer Julie 1727 FRA 3,5 7,0 12,5 3 11,0
17 25   Milutinovic Stefana 1635 SRB 3,5 6,0 12,0 3 9,5
18 55   Mrazova Monika 0 SVK 3,0 9,0 14,5 2 10,5
19 17   Kabai Zsuzsanna 1771 HUN 3,0 9,0 13,0 3 11,0
20 18   Fragkou Eleni 1752 GRE 3,0 8,0 14,0 3 10,0
  24   Tomin Ksenija 1692 SRB 3,0 8,0 14,0 3 10,0
22 27   Papathanasiou Ageliki 1558 GRE 3,0 8,0 14,0 3 9,0
23 35   Bivol Alina 0 RUS 3,0 7,5 13,5 3 9,0
24 45   Imnadze Nato 0 GEO 3,0 7,5 13,0 2 7,5
25 19   Ivekovic Tihana 1752 CRO 3,0 7,5 12,5 2 9,0
26 39   Galimullina Guzel 0 RUS 3,0 7,0 12,0 3 7,0
27 64   Serbanescu Diana Maria 0 ROU 3,0 6,0 10,0 2 6,5
28 23   Aranaz Murillo Amalia 1706 ESP 2,5 11,0 17,0 2 10,5
29 29   Alev Gonulden Seda 0 TUR 2,5 10,0 16,0 2 8,0
30 16   Lezhepekova Veronika 1801 RUS 2,5 9,0 14,5 2 9,5
31 48   Kolba Anastasiya 0 UKR 2,5 8,5 15,0 2 8,5
32 34   Bengtsson Jessica 0 SWE 2,5 8,5 14,5 1 8,0
33 69   Tskhadadze Anna 0 RUS 2,5 8,5 14,0 2 9,0
34 47   Khazieva Elza 0 RUS 2,5 8,0 14,0 2 7,5
35 70   Venkova Polina 0 BUL 2,5 8,0 13,0 2 9,5
36 53   Makarenko Alexandra 0 RUS 2,5 8,0 12,5 2 6,5
37 30   Azizbekyan Arpi 0 ARM 2,5 8,0 12,0 2 9,0
38 13   Wisniowska Klaudia 1846 POL 2,5 7,5 13,5 2 8,5
39 22   Starczewska Dominika 1710 POL 2,5 7,5 11,5 1 7,0
40 44   Hortensius Myrre 0 NED 2,5 7,0 13,5 1 6,5
41 57   Pilyshenko Polina 0 RUS 2,5 7,0 11,5 2 6,5
42 20   Leks Maria 1749 POL 2,5 7,0 10,0 2 5,5
43 38   Gaboyan Susanna 0 ARM 2,5 6,0 11,0 2 6,5
44 63   Salimova Reykhan 0 UKR 2,5 6,0 9,5 2 7,5
45 71   Vujnovic Patricija 0 CRO 2,5 5,5 9,0 2 5,0
46 50   Korbovljanovic Natasa 0 SRB 2,0 9,0 14,0 2 6,0
47 4   Osmanodja Filiz 2036 GER 2,0 8,5 13,5 1 8,0
48 36   Bojc Dasa 0 SLO 2,0 7,5 13,5 2 7,0
49 61   Roy Ali 0 SCO 2,0 7,5 12,0 1 5,5
50 67   Thoma Sophia 0 NED 2,0 7,0 11,5 2 5,0
51 31   Bacic Kristina 0 MNE 2,0 7,0 10,5 1 6,0
52 72   Yigit Aleyna 0 TUR 2,0 6,5 12,0 2 6,0
53 54   Milanovic Maja 0 MKD 2,0 6,5 11,0 1 5,0
54 33   Belova Olga 0 RUS 2,0 6,0 9,5 1 4,0
55 62   Sabolova Kristyna 0 CZE 2,0 5,0 9,0 1 4,5
56 1 WFM Baraeva Marina 2208 RUS 1,5 8,5 13,0 1 5,5
57 40   Gelip Ioana 0 ROU 1,5 8,0 14,0 1 5,5
58 41   Hansen Erle Andrea Marki 0 NOR 1,5 7,5 14,0 0 4,5
59 60   Robba Barbara 0 SLO 1,5 7,0 12,0 1 4,5
60 56   Orlina Laura 0 LAT 1,5 7,0 11,5 1 3,5
61 46   Jukneviciute Agne 0 LTU 1,5 7,0 11,0 1 4,0
62 68   Tomic Milanka 0 BIH 1,5 6,0 10,5 1 3,5
63 49   Kolesnikova Kristina 0 RUS 1,5 6,0 10,0 1 2,0
64 32   Balzano Filli 0 ITA 1,5 6,0 10,0 0 4,5
65 58   Polozova Marina 0 RUS 1,5 6,0 8,5 1 3,0
66 43   Hanzatjan Elvira 0 EST 1,0 9,0 15,5 1 4,0
67 42   Hanzatjan Anaid 0 EST 1,0 7,5 12,0 1 4,0
68 59   Ravazzolo Gaia 0 ITA 1,0 7,5 11,5 1 4,0
69 28   Cazacu Gabriela 1515 MDA 1,0 4,5 7,0 1 2,0
70 51   Kukic Lora 0 CRO 0,5 5,5 8,5 0 1,0
71 65   Shvedova Anastassia 0 EST 0,5 4,0 7,0 0 1,0
72 52   Kukushkina Angelina 0 RUS 0,0 6,0 10,0 0 0,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com