17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Girls U10
Rank after round 5
Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 2 Haussernot Cecile 1809 FRA 5,0 10,5 16,0 5 15,0
2 4 Bulmaga Elena 1726 MDA 4,5 9,5 14,0 4 13,0
3 1 Styazhkina Anna 1869 RUS 4,0 10,0 16,0 4 14,0
4 26 Jacimovic Sara 0 BIH 4,0 9,5 16,0 4 12,0
5 16 Fiadosenka Rahneda 0 BLR 4,0 8,5 14,5 4 12,0
6 29 Kiseleva Arina 0 RUS 4,0 8,0 15,0 4 11,0
7 13 Dadello Aleksandra 0 POL 4,0 7,5 12,0 4 12,0
8 34 Manusina Nicole 0 GER 3,5 10,0 16,5 3 12,5
9 35 Menzi Ezgi 0 TUR 3,5 8,5 14,5 3 11,0
10 22 Gukasyan Siranush 0 ARM 3,5 8,5 13,5 3 10,0
11 55 Varga Melinda 0 HUN 3,5 8,5 13,5 3 9,0
12 11 Chetina Elizaveta 0 RUS 3,5 8,0 14,5 3 12,5
13 20 Goryachkina Aleksandra 0 RUS 3,5 8,0 11,5 3 10,0
14 46 Patel Yesim 0 TUR 3,5 7,0 13,0 3 10,5
15 44 Paramzina Anastasya 0 RUS 3,5 7,0 12,5 3 11,5
16 43 Papathanasiou Elisavet 0 GRE 3,0 11,0 17,5 3 12,0
17 41 Osmak Iulija 0 UKR 3,0 9,5 16,0 3 10,0
18 25 Imamli Magrura 0 AZE 3,0 8,0 14,0 3 10,0
19 51 Serefidou Despina 0 GRE 3,0 7,5 12,5 3 7,0
20 54 Valieva Rufina 0 RUS 3,0 7,0 12,0 3 8,0
21 9 Bykova Anastasia 0 RUS 3,0 6,5 11,5 3 9,0
22 24 Hiebler Laura 0 AUT 3,0 5,5 10,0 3 6,0
23 56 Vasova Mariya 0 BUL 2,5 9,0 16,0 2 10,0
24 38 Murawko Katarzyna 0 POL 2,5 9,0 15,0 2 8,5
25 45 Pastuszko Kinga 0 POL 2,5 9,0 14,5 2 8,0
26 17 Garcia Musellas Gal.la 0 ESP 2,5 8,5 14,0 2 8,5
27 39 Nasirova Gunay 0 AZE 2,5 8,0 14,0 2 9,0
28 32 Korban Katrina 0 EST 2,5 8,0 14,0 2 8,5
29 58 Zorko Zoja 0 SLO 2,5 8,0 14,0 2 6,5
30 47 Pencheva Iva 0 BUL 2,5 8,0 13,5 2 8,5
31 14 De Voogt Willemijn 0 NED 2,5 7,0 10,5 1 7,0
32 27 Joudelat Noemie 0 FRA 2,5 6,5 10,0 2 5,0
33 7 Bitalzadeh Mahsa 0 NED 2,5 6,0 11,0 2 7,0
34 5 Aktas Pinar 0 TUR 2,5 5,5 10,0 2 5,0
35 48 Rakic Teodora 0 SRB 2,0 9,0 15,0 2 7,0
36 28 Juciute Dovaine 0 LTU 2,0 7,5 12,0 2 9,0
37 6 Auvray Honorine 0 FRA 2,0 7,5 12,0 2 6,0
38 21 Gueci Laura 0 ITA 2,0 7,0 12,0 1 8,0
39 3 Uvarova Anastasiya 1749 RUS 2,0 7,0 11,5 2 5,0
40 18 Gazikova Veronika 0 SVK 2,0 7,0 10,5 2 5,0
41 19 Golubeva Marija 0 LAT 2,0 6,0 10,0 2 5,0
42 10 Capote Robayna Johanna 0 ESP 2,0 5,5 9,0 2 5,0
43 36 Momcilovic Ema 0 MKD 2,0 4,0 7,5 1 3,5
44 40 Novakova Vendula 0 CZE 1,5 8,0 13,5 1 5,0
45 53 Srokowskiy Andrea 0 GER 1,5 7,0 12,0 1 5,5
46 52 Sorina Eva 0 RUS 1,5 7,0 11,5 1 7,0
47 12 Cirlig Ioana-Andreea 0 ROU 1,5 7,0 11,0 1 3,5
48 15 Drinkovic Sara 0 CRO 1,5 6,5 11,5 0 4,0
49 8 Blagojevic Tijana 0 MNE 1,5 6,5 10,0 1 5,5
50 50 Salim Arzu 0 ROU 1,5 5,5 9,5 1 4,0
51 31 Kokanovic Zana 0 BIH 1,5 5,0 11,0 1 2,5
52 30 Klabyte Rugile 0 LTU 1,0 7,5 12,5 1 4,0
53 37 Mrakovcic Anita 0 CRO 1,0 6,5 11,5 0 3,5
54 42 Pahole Tjasa 0 SLO 1,0 6,5 11,5 0 1,5
55 33 Lakinska Simona 0 MKD 1,0 5,5 10,5 1 2,0
56 23 Gumzej Zara 0 CRO 1,0 5,0 9,0 0 2,0
57 57 Weinman Rina 0 SWE 1,0 4,0 7,5 0 1,5
58 49 Ravski Nir 0 ISR 0,5 5,5 10,0 0 0,5
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com