17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Girls U18
Rank after round 4
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 7 WIM Tarasova Viktoriya 2249 RUS 4,0 5,5 10,0 4 10,0
2 9 WIM Paulet Iozefina 2241 ROU 4,0 4,0 7,5 4 10,0
3 24   Chirita Andra-Marina 2056 ROU 3,5 4,5 8,0 3 8,5
4 16 WFM Robles Garcia Claudia 2167 ESP 3,5 3,5 6,5 3 8,0
5 6 WIM Ivakhinova Inna 2251 RUS 3,5 3,0 6,0 3 8,0
6 3 WGM Foisor Sabina-Francesca 2346 ROU 3,0 5,5 11,0 3 9,0
7 10 WFM Leks Hanna 2232 POL 3,0 5,0 10,0 3 8,0
8 13 WIM Daulyte Deimante 2216 LTU 3,0 5,0 8,5 2 8,5
9 8   Rakic Marija 2247 SRB 3,0 4,5 9,5 2 8,5
10 15 WFM Kharmunova Nadejda 2177 RUS 3,0 4,0 8,5 3 8,0
11 27   Ikonomopoulou Maria 2029 GRE 3,0 3,0 6,5 3 7,0
12 4 WFM Ohme Melanie 2278 GER 2,5 5,5 12,0 2 8,0
13 29   Novosadova Kristyna 2014 CZE 2,5 5,5 11,0 2 8,0
14 11 WFM Ayrapetyan Tatevik 2218 RUS 2,5 5,5 10,5 2 6,5
15 21   Gosciniak Maria 2076 POL 2,5 4,5 9,5 2 6,5
16 5 WFM Severiukhina Zoya 2267 RUS 2,5 4,0 9,0 2 7,0
17 19 WFM Orlyanskaya Darya 2092 UKR 2,5 4,0 8,0 2 6,5
18 28   Hairapetian Anna 2028 ARM 2,5 4,0 7,0 2 5,5
19 18 WFM Zhorzholiani Meri 2110 GEO 2,5 3,5 8,0 2 6,0
20 26   Kruljac Petra 2054 CRO 2,5 3,5 7,5 2 6,5
21 31 WFM Chierici Marianna 2004 ITA 2,5 3,5 6,5 2 5,0
22 2 WFM Gunina Valentina 2361 RUS 2,5 2,0 5,0 2 4,5
23 17   Van Nies Pauline 2162 NED 2,0 5,5 10,0 2 7,0
24 22 WFM Steil-Antoni Fiona 2065 LUX 2,0 4,5 9,0 2 6,0
25 1 WIM Charochkina Daria 2390 RUS 2,0 4,5 9,0 2 5,0
26 32   Mareckova Martina 2003 CZE 2,0 4,5 9,0 0 5,0
27 12 WIM Yildiz Betul Cemre 2217 TUR 2,0 4,5 8,5 1 5,5
28 23   Kalashyan Varduhi 2059 ARM 2,0 4,0 8,0 1 5,5
29 25   Baptista Ana Filipa 2055 POR 2,0 4,0 7,5 2 6,0
30 50   Nadvesnik Maja 1791 SLO 2,0 3,5 7,5 1 4,5
31 42   Vartic Irina 1921 MDA 2,0 3,5 7,0 2 3,0
32 38   Tonel Giulia 1934 ITA 2,0 3,5 6,5 2 4,0
33 35   Kaniak Monika 1950 POL 2,0 3,0 7,0 2 3,0
34 37   Kaniak Justyna 1942 POL 2,0 2,0 5,5 2 3,0
35 33   Le Bail Clara 1981 FRA 1,5 5,5 9,5 1 3,0
36 34   Somova Nadezda 1963 LAT 1,5 4,5 9,0 1 3,5
37 47   Bogdan Elizaveta 1880 MDA 1,5 4,0 9,0 1 5,5
38 53   Kahancova Ivana 1634 SVK 1,5 4,0 8,0 0 2,5
39 30   Sobierska Wioletta 2012 POL 1,5 4,0 7,5 1 3,5
  46   Virag Csilla 1892 HUN 1,5 4,0 7,5 1 3,5
41 14 WFM Mader Manuela 2204 GER 1,5 4,0 7,0 1 5,5
42 45   Altunkeser Gozde 1913 TUR 1,5 3,5 6,5 1 2,5
43 20   Homiakova Ekaterina 2089 BLR 1,5 2,0 5,0 1 3,5
44 39   Martin Katie A 1928 ENG 1,5 1,5 4,0 1 2,0
45 54   Bosnjak Antonija 0 BIH 1,0 4,5 9,5 0 3,0
46 51   Juciute Einora 1758 LTU 1,0 4,5 9,0 1 3,0
47 55   Svendsen Aina Marie 0 NOR 1,0 4,0 9,0 0 4,0
48 48   Misovic Sanja 1872 MNE 1,0 4,0 8,5 1 3,0
  52   Naydenova Yordanka 1749 BUL 1,0 4,0 8,5 1 3,0
50 44   Ivekovic Ivana 1918 CRO 1,0 4,0 8,5 0 1,0
51 36   Knaperekova Emilia 1946 SVK 1,0 3,0 7,5 1 1,0
52 43   Brankov Kristina 1918 SRB 0,5 5,0 9,5 0 2,0
53 40   Vasile Teodora 1922 ROU 0,5 4,0 8,5 0 1,5
54 41   Cucarella Montell Angels 1921 ESP 0,5 3,0 7,0 0 1,5
55 49   Yelmarova Natavan 1850 AZE 0,5 3,0 6,5 0 1,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com