17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Girls U16
Rank after round 4
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 8 WFM Ozturk Kubra 2167 TUR 4,0 6,0 11,5 4 10,0
2 1 WIM Muzychuk Mariya 2330 UKR 3,5 5,0 10,0 3 9,5
3 12 WFM Warakomska Anna 2133 POL 3,5 5,0 9,5 3 9,0
4 10   Korchagina Viktoria 2152 RUS 3,5 4,5 8,5 3 8,5
5 18   Agrest Inna 2077 SWE 3,5 4,0 8,5 3 9,5
6 4   Tsatsalashvili Keti 2181 GEO 3,5 3,5 7,5 3 8,0
7 5   Khazhomia Salome 2175 GEO 3,0 5,5 10,5 2 8,5
8 24   Paulauskaite Gintare 2015 LTU 3,0 5,0 10,5 3 9,0
9 11 WFM Ni Viktorija 2147 LAT 3,0 5,0 9,5 3 8,0
10 25   Homiakova Elena 2012 BLR 3,0 4,5 9,5 3 8,0
11 34   Mnatsakanyan Diana 1970 ARM 3,0 4,5 9,0 2 8,0
12 32   Forgues Valerie 1983 FRA 3,0 4,0 6,5 2 7,5
13 43   Sikorska Dorota 1915 POL 3,0 3,5 8,5 3 6,0
14 30   Golek Jagoda 1990 POL 3,0 3,0 6,5 3 7,0
15 31   Asgarova Turan 1989 AZE 2,5 6,0 10,0 2 7,5
16 7   Shlakich Anna 2169 RUS 2,5 5,0 10,5 2 7,5
17 9   Havlikova Kristyna 2164 CZE 2,5 5,0 10,0 2 7,5
18 17   Hitter Gabriela 2083 HUN 2,5 5,0 9,5 2 7,5
19 2   Mammadova Gulnar 2217 AZE 2,5 4,5 9,5 2 6,5
  29   Vetrila Sanda 1999 MDA 2,5 4,5 9,5 2 6,5
21 3 WFM Repina Varvara 2196 RUS 2,5 4,5 9,0 2 6,5
22 27   Iordanidou Zoi 2005 GRE 2,5 4,0 7,5 2 6,5
23 26   Parmar Amisha 2011 ENG 2,5 3,5 7,5 2 6,5
24 28   Savola Laura 2002 FIN 2,5 3,5 6,5 2 6,5
25 21   Eric Jovana 2041 SRB 2,5 3,0 7,5 2 7,5
26 14 WFM Guadamuro Torrente Anabel 2095 ESP 2,5 3,0 6,5 2 6,0
27 19   Bragina Anastasia 2059 RUS 2,5 3,0 6,0 2 5,0
28 22   Fernandez Laura 2036 FRA 2,5 3,0 5,5 2 5,0
29 6 WFM Kulon Klaudia 2170 POL 2,5 3,0 5,0 2 5,0
30 33   Manyoki Anna 1979 HUN 2,5 2,5 7,0 2 6,0
31 13 WFM Ildzhirinova Saglara 2106 RUS 2,0 5,0 9,5 1 6,0
  15   Tsirulnik Maritsa 2095 UKR 2,0 5,0 9,5 1 6,0
33 52   Vince Viola 1839 HUN 2,0 4,5 9,0 2 5,0
34 48   Orehek Spela 1847 SLO 2,0 4,5 9,0 1 5,5
35 35   Babei Angelica 1964 MDA 2,0 4,5 8,5 2 7,0
36 23   Clopes Llahi Judit 2020 ESP 2,0 4,0 8,5 2 6,0
37 69   Murinova Julia 0 SVK 2,0 4,0 8,0 1 3,0
38 38   Karapetyan Lusine 1949 ARM 2,0 4,0 7,5 2 4,0
39 20   Gvilava Maya 2046 RUS 2,0 3,5 7,5 1 5,5
40 42   Manelidou Maria 1920 GRE 2,0 3,5 7,0 2 4,0
41 45   Khanamiryan Ani 1877 ARM 2,0 3,0 7,5 2 4,0
42 37   Brunello Roberta 1953 ITA 2,0 3,0 6,5 2 4,0
43 44   Hortensius Lisa 1908 NED 2,0 2,0 5,0 1 3,5
44 39   Deur Zrinka 1943 CRO 1,5 6,0 12,0 1 5,0
45 57   Zeevi Neta 1719 ISR 1,5 5,0 10,0 1 4,5
46 71   Vidrih Jana 0 SLO 1,5 5,0 9,5 0 5,5
47 47   Motycakova Monika 1852 SVK 1,5 5,0 9,0 1 4,0
48 54   Thorsteinsdottir Hallgerdur 1808 ISL 1,5 4,5 8,5 1 4,0
49 50   Arce Calva Elvira 1841 ESP 1,5 4,5 7,5 1 4,0
50 41   Batkovskyte Dominyka 1924 LTU 1,5 4,0 8,5 1 3,0
51 40   Remy Janina 1927 GER 1,5 4,0 8,0 1 3,5
52 55   Dincel Melodi 1794 TUR 1,5 4,0 8,0 0 3,5
53 16   Grigorian Marine 2087 RUS 1,5 3,5 7,0 1 4,5
54 59   Haug Marianne Wold 1685 NOR 1,5 3,5 7,0 1 2,5
55 36   Richard Emma 1962 FRA 1,5 2,5 7,0 1 2,5
56 56   Gradevska Desislava 1750 BUL 1,0 4,5 8,5 1 3,0
  65   Degrande Marigje 0 BEL 1,0 4,5 8,5 1 3,0
58 68   Matejak Karolina 0 CRO 1,0 4,5 7,5 1 3,0
59 70   Tekhnoryadova Evgenia 0 RUS 1,0 4,0 9,0 0 3,0
60 49   Mijatovic Andrea 1844 CRO 1,0 4,0 8,0 0 3,5
61 62   Bejatovic Bojana 0 MKD 1,0 4,0 7,5 1 2,0
62 58   Barbageorgopoulou Despina 1715 GRE 1,0 4,0 6,5 1 2,0
63 53 WFM Officer Amy 1815 SCO 1,0 3,5 8,0 0 1,5
64 67   Horzic Adriana 0 CRO 1,0 3,5 7,5 0 1,0
65 60   Boric Masa 1652 BIH 1,0 3,0 6,5 1 1,0
66 61   Starcevic Andrea 1594 CRO 1,0 3,0 6,5 0 1,5
  64   Cacic Marija 0 CRO 1,0 3,0 6,5 0 1,5
68 46   Ilie Maria-Ruxandra 1858 ROU 1,0 2,0 6,0 0 1,5
69 63   Bubanja Milica 0 MNE 0,5 4,5 8,0 0 1,5
70 66   Fundora Quintela Sofia 0 ESP 0,5 3,0 6,0 0 0,5
71 51   Grguric Daria 1841 CRO 0,5 2,0 4,0 0 0,5
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com