17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Girls U16
Round 4 on 2007/09/17 at 15.00
Bo. SNo.   Name FED Pts Res. Pts   Name FED SNo.
1 1 WIM Muzychuk Mariya UKR 3,0 =  -  = 3,0   Agrest Inna SWE 18
2 24   Paulauskaite Gintare LTU 3,0 0  -  1 3,0 WFM Ozturk Kubra TUR 8
3 17   Hitter Gabriela HUN 2,5 0  -  1 2,5   Tsatsalashvili Keti GEO 4
4 5   Khazhomia Salome GEO 2,5 =  -  = 2,5   Mnatsakanyan Diana ARM 34
5 21   Eric Jovana SRB 2,5 0  -  1 2,5   Korchagina Viktoria RUS 10
6 31   Asgarova Turan AZE 2,5 0  -  1 2,5 WFM Warakomska Anna POL 12
7 27   Iordanidou Zoi GRE 2,0 =  -  = 2,0   Mammadova Gulnar AZE 2
8 3 WFM Repina Varvara RUS 2,0 =  -  = 2,0   Parmar Amisha ENG 26
9 7   Shlakich Anna RUS 2,0 =  -  = 2,0   Savola Laura FIN 28
10 9   Havlikova Kristyna CZE 2,0 =  -  = 2,0   Vetrila Sanda MDA 29
11 35   Babei Angelica MDA 2,0 0  -  1 2,0 WFM Ni Viktorija LAT 11
12 13 WFM Ildzhirinova Saglara RUS 2,0 0  -  1 2,0   Golek Jagoda POL 30
13 43   Sikorska Dorota POL 2,0 1  -  0 2,0   Gvilava Maya RUS 20
14 23   Clopes Llahi Judit ESP 2,0 0  -  1 2,0   Forgues Valerie FRA 32
15 25   Homiakova Elena BLR 2,0 1  -  0 2,0   Vince Viola HUN 52
16 47   Motycakova Monika SVK 1,5 0  -  1 1,5 WFM Kulon Klaudia POL 6
17 39   Deur Zrinka CRO 1,5 0  -  1 1,5 WFM Guadamuro Torrente Anabel ESP 14
18 15   Tsirulnik Maritsa UKR 1,5 =  -  = 1,5   Orehek Spela SLO 48
19 19   Bragina Anastasia RUS 1,5 1  -  0 1,5   Arce Calva Elvira ESP 50
20 54   Thorsteinsdottir Hallgerdur ISL 1,5 0  -  1 1,5   Fernandez Laura FRA 22
21 33   Manyoki Anna HUN 1,5 1  -  0 1,5   Vidrih Jana SLO 71
22 55   Dincel Melodi TUR 1,0 =  -  = 1,0   Grigorian Marine RUS 16
23 57   Zeevi Neta ISR 1,0 =  -  = 1,0   Richard Emma FRA 36
24 37   Brunello Roberta ITA 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Gradevska Desislava BUL 56
25 38   Karapetyan Lusine ARM 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Barbageorgopoulou Despina GRE 58
26 59   Haug Marianne Wold NOR 1,0 =  -  = 1,0   Remy Janina GER 40
27 65   Degrande Marigje BEL 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Manelidou Maria GRE 42
28 70   Tekhnoryadova Evgenia RUS 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Hortensius Lisa NED 44
29 45   Khanamiryan Ani ARM 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Matejak Karolina CRO 68
30 49   Mijatovic Andrea CRO 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Murinova Julia SVK 69
31 41   Batkovskyte Dominyka LTU 0,5 1  -  0 1,0   Bejatovic Bojana MKD 62
32 53 WFM Officer Amy SCO 0,5 =  -  = 0,5   Ilie Maria-Ruxandra ROU 46
33 61   Starcevic Andrea CRO 0,5 =  -  = 0,5   Cacic Marija CRO 64
34 63   Bubanja Milica MNE 0,5 0  -  1 0,0   Boric Masa BIH 60
35 51   Grguric Daria CRO 0,0 =  -  = 0,0   Fundora Quintela Sofia ESP 66
  67   Horzic Adriana CRO 0,0 1  -  -     Bye    
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com