17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Girls U14
Rank after round 4
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 1 WFM Paikidze Nazi 2230 GEO 3,5 6,0 11,5 3 9,5
2 3   Soloviova Liza 2098 UKR 3,5 4,5 8,5 3 9,0
  35   Vombek Sara 1873 SLO 3,5 4,5 8,5 3 9,0
4 6 WFM Butuc Maria 2082 RUS 3,5 4,5 8,5 3 8,0
5 8 WFM Danelia Mariam 2066 GEO 3,5 4,0 9,0 3 9,5
6 2 WFM Bulmaga Irina 2158 MDA 3,5 4,0 8,5 3 8,0
7 19   Trapeznikova Darya 1959 RUS 3,0 5,0 10,0 3 9,0
8 24   Bochis Julia 1936 GER 3,0 5,0 8,0 2 7,5
9 13   Zakoscielna Kinga 2020 POL 3,0 4,0 9,0 3 8,0
10 9   Kluchik Julia 2049 RUS 3,0 4,0 9,0 2 7,5
11 4 WFM Arabidze Meri 2095 GEO 3,0 4,0 8,0 3 8,0
12 47   Stodolnik Alicja 1789 POL 3,0 4,0 8,0 3 6,0
13 7   Tjolsen Katrine 2081 NOR 3,0 4,0 8,0 2 7,5
14 5   Suslova Alena 2091 RUS 3,0 4,0 7,5 2 6,5
15 16   Vince Andrea 1990 SRB 3,0 4,0 6,5 2 7,5
16 20   Varga Klara 1952 HUN 3,0 3,5 8,0 3 7,0
17 12   Stetsko Lanita 2029 BLR 3,0 3,5 6,0 2 6,5
18 18   Suarez Calvo Alexandra 1970 ESP 3,0 3,0 5,5 3 7,0
19 11   Efremova Daria 2033 RUS 2,5 6,5 11,0 2 8,0
20 15   Adamowicz Katarzyna 2007 POL 2,5 5,0 9,5 2 8,0
21 31   Trifonova Sandra 1889 BUL 2,5 4,5 9,5 2 6,5
22 14 WFM Sokolova Vera 2009 RUS 2,5 4,0 9,0 2 7,5
23 21   Brunello Marina 1947 ITA 2,5 3,5 8,5 2 6,0
24 10   Baciu Diana 2048 MDA 2,5 3,5 7,5 2 7,0
25 34   Neuhauser Salome 1878 FRA 2,5 3,0 5,5 2 5,0
26 72   Sop Selen 0 TUR 2,0 6,0 11,5 2 7,0
27 42   Miladinovic Lena 1815 SRB 2,0 5,5 10,0 1 4,5
28 70   Shakryan Zozan 0 ARM 2,0 5,5 9,5 1 6,0
29 17   Pavlidou Ekaterini 1984 GRE 2,0 5,0 10,5 2 6,0
30 41   Kolaric Spela 1827 SLO 2,0 5,0 10,0 1 5,5
31 27   Remoli Sargues Lidia 1894 ESP 2,0 5,0 9,5 2 6,0
32 37   Anakidze Nino 1868 GEO 2,0 5,0 9,5 2 5,0
33 28   Nesic Dragana 1891 BIH 2,0 5,0 9,5 1 6,0
34 22   Bluebaum Johanna 1946 GER 2,0 5,0 8,5 1 6,0
35 67   Palmitessa Chiara 0 ITA 2,0 4,5 9,0 2 5,0
36 29   Nikologorskaya Tatiana 1890 RUS 2,0 4,5 8,5 2 6,0
37 73   Van De Moortel Soraya 0 BEL 2,0 4,0 8,5 0 5,5
38 30   Lefevre Margaux 1889 FRA 2,0 4,0 8,0 2 6,0
39 23   Purgar Ivona 1944 CRO 2,0 4,0 8,0 2 5,0
40 33   Miturova Magdalena 1879 CZE 2,0 4,0 8,0 1 6,0
41 61   Krasiuk Kateryna 0 UKR 2,0 4,0 8,0 1 4,5
42 25   Bazhenova Dina 1910 RUS 2,0 4,0 7,5 1 4,5
43 53   Vericeanu Ilinca 1669 ROU 2,0 3,5 7,5 2 5,0
44 55   Abdulla Khayala 0 AZE 2,0 3,0 7,0 2 3,0
45 45   Androni Konstantina 1804 GRE 2,0 3,0 6,0 2 4,0
46 36   Chrzaszcz Malvina 1872 POL 2,0 3,0 5,5 2 4,0
47 68   Racki Barbara 0 CRO 2,0 2,5 5,5 1 4,0
48 38   Juciute Henrieta 1863 LTU 1,5 5,5 9,5 1 3,0
49 46   Barbageorgopoulou Fani 1792 GRE 1,5 5,0 10,0 0 4,5
50 64   Martynova Anastasia 0 RUS 1,5 5,0 9,5 1 5,0
51 44   Kantor Reka 1807 SVK 1,5 4,5 9,0 1 3,5
52 39   Narva Triin 1858 EST 1,5 3,5 8,0 1 4,0
53 65   Mrakovcic Karmen 0 CRO 1,5 3,5 7,0 1 3,5
54 49   Salido Polo Veronica 1753 ESP 1,5 3,5 7,0 1 2,0
55 50   Ivekovic Ana 1720 CRO 1,5 3,5 6,0 1 2,5
56 71   Snikkers Naomi 0 NED 1,5 3,0 7,5 1 2,5
57 62   Lakhani Anjali Nitin 0 ENG 1,5 2,5 6,0 1 2,5
58 40   Edes Zsofia 1831 SVK 1,0 5,0 9,0 1 3,0
59 43   Le Bail Arielle 1808 FRA 1,0 5,0 8,0 1 3,0
60 26   Auvray Juliette 1906 FRA 1,0 4,0 8,0 1 4,0
61 32   Stojkovska Monika 1883 MKD 1,0 4,0 7,5 0 2,5
62 66   Ostojic Ksenija 0 CRO 1,0 4,0 7,0 1 3,0
63 69   Sevastian Ana-Denisse 0 ROU 1,0 4,0 6,5 1 3,0
64 63   Marijan Boni 0 CRO 1,0 3,5 5,5 1 1,0
65 56   Bauer Marie-Christine 0 AUT 1,0 3,0 6,0 1 1,0
66 51   Turkova Karolina 1689 SVK 1,0 3,0 5,5 1 2,0
67 59   Hohluka Arina 0 LAT 1,0 1,5 4,0 0 1,5
68 48   Lisac Tihana 1769 CRO 0,5 5,0 9,5 0 2,0
69 54   Uusitupa Erika 1581 FIN 0,5 3,5 7,5 0 0,5
70 52   Egea Vandepette Alicia 1683 ESP 0,5 2,5 6,5 0 1,0
71 57   Casolino Rosa Maria 0 ITA 0,0 4,0 8,0 0 0,0
72 60   Kluchik Ekatarina 0 RUS 0,0 3,0 7,0 0 0,0
73 58   Elez Katarina 0 MNE 0,0 2,5 5,5 0 0,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com