17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Girls U12
Rank after round 4
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 5   Lach Aleksandra 2016 POL 4,0 5,0 9,5 4 10,0
2 12   Efroimski Marsel 1859 ISR 3,5 5,0 10,0 3 9,0
3 6   Baekelant Eva 1970 BEL 3,5 5,0 9,5 3 9,5
4 2 WFM Samigullina Diana 2087 RUS 3,5 5,0 9,0 3 8,0
5 11   Sasmazel Burcu 1872 TUR 3,5 4,5 9,5 3 9,5
6 9   Iwanow Anna 1906 POL 3,5 4,5 8,5 3 8,0
7 8   Ibrahimova Sabina 1939 AZE 3,5 4,0 7,5 3 8,5
8 10   Macharashvili Tekla 1874 GEO 3,0 5,0 11,0 3 9,0
9 37   Fataliyeva Ulviyya 0 AZE 3,0 4,0 9,0 3 7,0
10 55   Mrazova Monika 0 SVK 3,0 4,0 8,0 2 7,5
11 17   Kabai Zsuzsanna 1771 HUN 3,0 4,0 7,5 3 8,0
12 3   Baraeva Irina 2080 RUS 3,0 4,0 7,5 3 7,0
13 24   Tomin Ksenija 1692 SRB 3,0 3,0 8,0 3 7,0
14 15   Kusenkova Natallia 1818 BLR 3,0 2,0 4,5 3 6,0
15 23   Aranaz Murillo Amalia 1706 ESP 2,5 6,5 10,5 2 8,0
16 70   Venkova Polina 0 BUL 2,5 5,0 9,5 2 7,0
17 26 WFM Visanescu Daria-Ioana 1619 ROU 2,5 4,5 10,0 2 8,0
18 14   Galunova Tsveta 1832 BUL 2,5 4,5 8,5 2 7,5
19 13   Wisniowska Klaudia 1846 POL 2,5 4,5 8,5 2 6,0
20 34   Bengtsson Jessica 0 SWE 2,5 4,5 8,5 1 5,5
21 7   Aflalo Sophie 1949 FRA 2,5 4,5 8,0 2 6,5
22 48   Kolba Anastasiya 0 UKR 2,5 4,0 9,0 2 6,0
  66   Sysoykina Lidia 0 RUS 2,5 4,0 9,0 2 6,0
24 69   Tskhadadze Anna 0 RUS 2,5 4,0 7,5 2 6,5
25 21   Fischer Julie 1727 FRA 2,5 3,5 7,5 2 7,5
26 30   Azizbekyan Arpi 0 ARM 2,5 3,5 7,5 2 6,5
27 45   Imnadze Nato 0 GEO 2,5 3,5 7,0 2 4,5
28 19   Ivekovic Tihana 1752 CRO 2,5 3,0 7,5 2 6,0
  25   Milutinovic Stefana 1635 SRB 2,5 3,0 7,5 2 6,0
30 18   Fragkou Eleni 1752 GRE 2,0 5,5 11,0 2 7,0
31 27   Papathanasiou Ageliki 1558 GRE 2,0 5,0 10,0 2 6,0
32 47   Khazieva Elza 0 RUS 2,0 5,0 10,0 2 5,0
33 16   Lezhepekova Veronika 1801 RUS 2,0 4,5 9,0 2 7,0
34 44   Hortensius Myrre 0 NED 2,0 4,5 9,0 1 4,0
35 35   Bivol Alina 0 RUS 2,0 4,5 8,5 2 6,0
36 36   Bojc Dasa 0 SLO 2,0 4,5 8,5 2 5,0
37 4   Osmanodja Filiz 2036 GER 2,0 4,0 8,5 1 6,0
38 53   Makarenko Alexandra 0 RUS 2,0 4,0 7,0 2 4,0
39 39   Galimullina Guzel 0 RUS 2,0 3,5 7,5 2 4,0
40 22   Starczewska Dominika 1710 POL 2,0 3,5 7,0 1 4,5
41 61   Roy Ali 0 SCO 2,0 3,0 6,5 1 3,5
  64   Serbanescu Diana Maria 0 ROU 2,0 3,0 6,5 1 3,5
43 20   Leks Maria 1749 POL 2,0 3,0 6,0 2 3,0
44 72   Yigit Aleyna 0 TUR 2,0 2,5 6,0 2 4,0
45 1 WFM Baraeva Marina 2208 RUS 1,5 5,5 9,0 1 4,0
46 29   Alev Gonulden Seda 0 TUR 1,5 5,0 10,5 1 5,5
47 40   Gelip Ioana 0 ROU 1,5 4,5 9,5 1 4,0
48 38   Gaboyan Susanna 0 ARM 1,5 4,5 8,5 1 4,0
49 57   Pilyshenko Polina 0 RUS 1,5 4,5 8,0 1 4,0
50 60   Robba Barbara 0 SLO 1,5 4,0 7,0 1 3,0
51 31   Bacic Kristina 0 MNE 1,5 4,0 6,5 1 4,0
52 41   Hansen Erle Andrea Marki 0 NOR 1,5 3,5 8,0 0 3,0
53 63   Salimova Reykhan 0 UKR 1,5 3,5 7,0 1 5,0
54 71   Vujnovic Patricija 0 CRO 1,5 3,5 6,0 1 2,5
55 46   Jukneviciute Agne 0 LTU 1,5 2,5 6,5 1 2,5
56 62   Sabolova Kristyna 0 CZE 1,5 2,5 5,0 1 2,5
57 50   Korbovljanovic Natasa 0 SRB 1,0 5,5 10,5 1 4,0
58 43   Hanzatjan Elvira 0 EST 1,0 5,0 10,0 1 3,0
59 59   Ravazzolo Gaia 0 ITA 1,0 4,5 8,5 1 3,0
60 42   Hanzatjan Anaid 0 EST 1,0 4,5 8,0 1 3,0
61 54   Milanovic Maja 0 MKD 1,0 4,5 8,0 0 3,0
62 67   Thoma Sophia 0 NED 1,0 4,0 9,0 1 3,0
63 56   Orlina Laura 0 LAT 1,0 4,0 7,5 1 2,0
64 33   Belova Olga 0 RUS 1,0 3,5 6,5 0 2,0
65 32   Balzano Filli 0 ITA 1,0 3,0 6,0 0 3,0
66 28   Cazacu Gabriela 1515 MDA 1,0 2,0 3,5 1 1,0
67 68   Tomic Milanka 0 BIH 0,5 4,0 8,0 0 2,0
68 58   Polozova Marina 0 RUS 0,5 3,5 7,5 0 1,5
69 49   Kolesnikova Kristina 0 RUS 0,5 3,5 7,0 0 0,5
70 51   Kukic Lora 0 CRO 0,5 3,0 5,5 0 0,5
71 65   Shvedova Anastassia 0 EST 0,5 2,5 5,5 0 0,5
72 52   Kukushkina Angelina 0 RUS 0,0 3,5 7,5 0 0,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com