17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Girls U10
Rank after round 4
Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 1 Styazhkina Anna 1869 RUS 4,0 5,0 9,0 4 10,0
  2 Haussernot Cecile 1809 FRA 4,0 5,0 9,0 4 10,0
3 4 Bulmaga Elena 1726 MDA 3,5 5,0 8,5 3 8,5
4 44 Paramzina Anastasya 0 RUS 3,5 3,5 7,5 3 8,0
5 43 Papathanasiou Elisavet 0 GRE 3,0 5,5 11,0 3 9,0
6 26 Jacimovic Sara 0 BIH 3,0 5,0 11,0 3 8,0
7 16 Fiadosenka Rahneda 0 BLR 3,0 5,0 10,5 3 8,0
8 34 Manusina Nicole 0 GER 3,0 4,5 10,0 3 9,0
9 29 Kiseleva Arina 0 RUS 3,0 4,0 10,0 3 7,0
10 11 Chetina Elizaveta 0 RUS 3,0 4,0 9,5 3 9,0
11 25 Imamli Magrura 0 AZE 3,0 4,0 8,5 3 7,0
12 13 Dadello Aleksandra 0 POL 3,0 4,0 7,5 3 8,0
13 9 Bykova Anastasia 0 RUS 3,0 3,5 6,0 3 6,0
14 56 Vasova Mariya 0 BUL 2,5 5,5 10,5 2 7,5
15 35 Menzi Ezgi 0 TUR 2,5 5,0 10,0 2 7,5
16 46 Patel Yesim 0 TUR 2,5 4,5 9,0 2 7,0
17 22 Gukasyan Siranush 0 ARM 2,5 4,5 8,5 2 6,5
  39 Nasirova Gunay 0 AZE 2,5 4,5 8,5 2 6,5
19 55 Varga Melinda 0 HUN 2,5 4,5 8,5 2 5,5
20 17 Garcia Musellas Gal.la 0 ESP 2,5 4,0 9,0 2 6,0
21 47 Pencheva Iva 0 BUL 2,5 4,0 8,5 2 6,0
22 20 Goryachkina Aleksandra 0 RUS 2,5 4,0 6,5 2 6,5
23 45 Pastuszko Kinga 0 POL 2,5 3,5 7,5 2 5,5
24 38 Murawko Katarzyna 0 POL 2,0 6,0 10,0 2 6,0
25 41 Osmak Iulija 0 UKR 2,0 5,5 10,5 2 7,0
26 32 Korban Katrina 0 EST 2,0 4,5 9,5 2 6,0
27 58 Zorko Zoja 0 SLO 2,0 4,5 8,5 2 4,0
28 51 Serefidou Despina 0 GRE 2,0 4,5 8,0 2 4,0
29 14 De Voogt Willemijn 0 NED 2,0 4,5 7,5 1 4,5
30 48 Rakic Teodora 0 SRB 2,0 4,0 8,0 2 5,0
31 28 Juciute Dovaine 0 LTU 2,0 4,0 7,5 2 7,0
32 54 Valieva Rufina 0 RUS 2,0 4,0 7,5 2 5,0
33 21 Gueci Laura 0 ITA 2,0 3,5 7,5 1 6,0
34 6 Auvray Honorine 0 FRA 2,0 3,5 7,0 2 4,0
35 18 Gazikova Veronika 0 SVK 2,0 3,0 5,5 2 3,0
36 24 Hiebler Laura 0 AUT 2,0 2,0 5,0 2 3,0
37 40 Novakova Vendula 0 CZE 1,5 4,5 9,0 1 3,5
38 52 Sorina Eva 0 RUS 1,5 4,5 7,5 1 5,5
39 7 Bitalzadeh Mahsa 0 NED 1,5 3,5 7,5 1 4,5
40 8 Blagojevic Tijana 0 MNE 1,5 3,5 7,0 1 4,0
41 27 Joudelat Noemie 0 FRA 1,5 3,5 6,5 1 2,5
42 5 Aktas Pinar 0 TUR 1,5 3,0 7,0 1 2,5
43 50 Salim Arzu 0 ROU 1,5 2,0 5,0 1 2,5
44 30 Klabyte Rugile 0 LTU 1,0 4,5 9,0 1 3,0
45 10 Capote Robayna Johanna 0 ESP 1,0 4,5 8,0 1 3,0
46 15 Drinkovic Sara 0 CRO 1,0 4,0 9,0 0 2,5
47 53 Srokowskiy Andrea 0 GER 1,0 4,0 8,5 1 4,0
48 19 Golubeva Marija 0 LAT 1,0 4,0 7,5 1 3,0
49 12 Cirlig Ioana-Andreea 0 ROU 1,0 4,0 7,5 1 2,0
50 3 Uvarova Anastasiya 1749 RUS 1,0 4,0 7,0 1 3,0
51 31 Kokanovic Zana 0 BIH 1,0 3,5 8,0 1 1,0
52 37 Mrakovcic Anita 0 CRO 1,0 3,0 7,5 0 2,5
53 33 Lakinska Simona 0 MKD 1,0 2,0 5,5 1 1,0
54 36 Momcilovic Ema 0 MKD 1,0 2,0 4,0 0 1,5
55 42 Pahole Tjasa 0 SLO 0,5 4,5 8,0 0 0,5
56 57 Weinman Rina 0 SWE 0,5 3,0 5,5 0 0,5
57 23 Gumzej Zara 0 CRO 0,5 2,5 5,5 0 1,0
58 49 Ravski Nir 0 ISR 0,0 4,0 7,5 0 0,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com