17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Girls U18
Rank after round 3
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 7 WIM Tarasova Viktoriya 2249 RUS 3,0 2,0 5,0 3 6,0
2 9 WIM Paulet Iozefina 2241 ROU 3,0 2,0 4,0 3 6,0
3 3 WGM Foisor Sabina-Francesca 2346 ROU 3,0 1,5 5,0 3 6,0
4 4 WFM Ohme Melanie 2278 GER 2,5 2,0 6,0 2 5,5
5 8   Rakic Marija 2247 SRB 2,5 2,0 5,5 2 5,5
6 13 WIM Daulyte Deimante 2216 LTU 2,5 2,0 5,0 2 5,5
7 29   Novosadova Kristyna 2014 CZE 2,5 1,5 5,5 2 5,5
8 5 WFM Severiukhina Zoya 2267 RUS 2,5 1,5 4,5 2 4,5
9 24   Chirita Andra-Marina 2056 ROU 2,5 1,0 3,5 2 5,0
10 6 WIM Ivakhinova Inna 2251 RUS 2,5 0,5 2,5 2 4,5
  16 WFM Robles Garcia Claudia 2167 ESP 2,5 0,5 2,5 2 4,5
12 10 WFM Leks Hanna 2232 POL 2,0 2,0 6,0 2 5,0
13 23   Kalashyan Varduhi 2059 ARM 2,0 1,5 4,0 1 3,5
14 21   Gosciniak Maria 2076 POL 2,0 1,0 5,0 2 4,0
15 15 WFM Kharmunova Nadejda 2177 RUS 2,0 1,0 4,5 2 5,0
16 19 WFM Orlyanskaya Darya 2092 UKR 2,0 1,0 4,5 2 4,0
  22 WFM Steil-Antoni Fiona 2065 LUX 2,0 1,0 4,5 2 4,0
18 17   Van Nies Pauline 2162 NED 2,0 1,0 4,0 2 5,0
19 25   Baptista Ana Filipa 2055 POR 2,0 1,0 4,0 2 4,0
  26   Kruljac Petra 2054 CRO 2,0 1,0 4,0 2 4,0
21 27   Ikonomopoulou Maria 2029 GRE 2,0 1,0 3,5 2 4,0
22 28   Hairapetian Anna 2028 ARM 2,0 1,0 2,5 2 3,0
23 11 WFM Ayrapetyan Tatevik 2218 RUS 1,5 2,5 6,0 1 4,0
24 32   Mareckova Martina 2003 CZE 1,5 2,0 6,0 0 3,0
25 50   Nadvesnik Maja 1791 SLO 1,5 2,0 5,0 1 2,5
26 47   Bogdan Elizaveta 1880 MDA 1,5 1,5 5,5 1 4,0
27 18 WFM Zhorzholiani Meri 2110 GEO 1,5 1,5 5,0 1 3,5
28 14 WFM Mader Manuela 2204 GER 1,5 1,5 4,5 1 4,0
29 12 WIM Yildiz Betul Cemre 2217 TUR 1,5 1,5 4,5 1 3,5
30 31 WFM Chierici Marianna 2004 ITA 1,5 1,5 4,0 1 2,5
31 30   Sobierska Wioletta 2012 POL 1,5 0,5 4,0 1 2,0
32 2 WFM Gunina Valentina 2361 RUS 1,5 0,5 3,5 1 2,0
33 20   Homiakova Ekaterina 2089 BLR 1,5 0,5 2,5 1 2,0
34 1 WIM Charochkina Daria 2390 RUS 1,0 2,0 6,5 1 3,0
35 34   Somova Nadezda 1963 LAT 1,0 2,0 5,5 1 2,0
36 55   Svendsen Aina Marie 0 NOR 1,0 2,0 5,5 0 3,0
37 54   Bosnjak Antonija 0 BIH 1,0 2,0 5,5 0 2,0
38 46   Virag Csilla 1892 HUN 1,0 2,0 5,0 1 2,0
  48   Misovic Sanja 1872 MNE 1,0 2,0 5,0 1 2,0
40 51   Juciute Einora 1758 LTU 1,0 2,0 4,5 1 2,0
  52   Naydenova Yordanka 1749 BUL 1,0 2,0 4,5 1 2,0
42 42   Vartic Irina 1921 MDA 1,0 2,0 4,0 1 1,0
43 53   Kahancova Ivana 1634 SVK 1,0 1,5 4,5 0 1,0
44 38   Tonel Giulia 1934 ITA 1,0 1,5 4,0 1 2,0
45 35   Kaniak Monika 1950 POL 1,0 1,0 4,0 1 1,0
46 37   Kaniak Justyna 1942 POL 1,0 1,0 3,0 1 1,0
47 33   Le Bail Clara 1981 FRA 0,5 2,5 6,5 0 1,5
  43   Brankov Kristina 1918 SRB 0,5 2,5 6,5 0 1,5
49 40   Vasile Teodora 1922 ROU 0,5 1,5 5,5 0 1,0
50 41   Cucarella Montell Angels 1921 ESP 0,5 1,5 4,5 0 1,0
51 45   Altunkeser Gozde 1913 TUR 0,5 1,5 4,0 0 1,0
52 49   Yelmarova Natavan 1850 AZE 0,5 1,0 3,5 0 0,5
53 39   Martin Katie A 1928 ENG 0,5 1,0 3,0 0 0,5
54 44   Ivekovic Ivana 1918 CRO 0,0 1,5 4,5 0 0,0
55 36   Knaperekova Emilia 1946 SVK 0,0 1,0 5,0 0 0,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com