17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Girls U16
Rank after round 3
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 8 WFM Ozturk Kubra 2167 TUR 3,0 2,0 6,0 3 6,0
2 1 WIM Muzychuk Mariya 2330 UKR 3,0 2,0 5,0 3 6,0
  24   Paulauskaite Gintare 2015 LTU 3,0 2,0 5,0 3 6,0
4 18   Agrest Inna 2077 SWE 3,0 1,0 3,5 3 6,0
5 5   Khazhomia Salome 2175 GEO 2,5 2,0 5,5 2 5,5
6 17   Hitter Gabriela 2083 HUN 2,5 2,0 5,5 2 5,0
7 12 WFM Warakomska Anna 2133 POL 2,5 1,5 5,5 2 5,5
8 10   Korchagina Viktoria 2152 RUS 2,5 1,5 5,0 2 5,0
9 34   Mnatsakanyan Diana 1970 ARM 2,5 1,5 4,5 2 5,0
10 31   Asgarova Turan 1989 AZE 2,5 1,5 4,0 2 5,0
11 4   Tsatsalashvili Keti 2181 GEO 2,5 1,5 4,0 2 4,5
12 21   Eric Jovana 2041 SRB 2,5 1,0 3,5 2 5,0
13 7   Shlakich Anna 2169 RUS 2,0 2,0 6,0 2 5,0
  9   Havlikova Kristyna 2164 CZE 2,0 2,0 6,0 2 5,0
15 11 WFM Ni Viktorija 2147 LAT 2,0 2,0 5,5 2 5,0
16 25   Homiakova Elena 2012 BLR 2,0 2,0 5,0 2 5,0
17 13 WFM Ildzhirinova Saglara 2106 RUS 2,0 1,5 5,0 1 4,0
18 32   Forgues Valerie 1983 FRA 2,0 1,5 3,5 1 4,5
19 3 WFM Repina Varvara 2196 RUS 2,0 1,0 5,0 2 4,0
  23   Clopes Llahi Judit 2020 ESP 2,0 1,0 5,0 2 4,0
21 43   Sikorska Dorota 1915 POL 2,0 1,0 5,0 2 3,0
22 29   Vetrila Sanda 1999 MDA 2,0 1,0 4,5 2 4,0
23 35   Babei Angelica 1964 MDA 2,0 1,0 4,0 2 5,0
24 2   Mammadova Gulnar 2217 AZE 2,0 1,0 4,0 2 4,0
  26   Parmar Amisha 2011 ENG 2,0 1,0 4,0 2 4,0
  27   Iordanidou Zoi 2005 GRE 2,0 1,0 4,0 2 4,0
27 52   Vince Viola 1839 HUN 2,0 1,0 4,0 2 3,0
28 28   Savola Laura 2002 FIN 2,0 1,0 3,5 2 4,0
  30   Golek Jagoda 1990 POL 2,0 1,0 3,5 2 4,0
30 20   Gvilava Maya 2046 RUS 2,0 1,0 3,0 1 3,5
31 39   Deur Zrinka 1943 CRO 1,5 2,5 6,5 1 3,5
32 71   Vidrih Jana 0 SLO 1,5 2,5 6,5 0 4,0
33 15   Tsirulnik Maritsa 2095 UKR 1,5 2,0 6,0 1 4,0
34 48   Orehek Spela 1847 SLO 1,5 2,0 6,0 1 3,5
35 33   Manyoki Anna 1979 HUN 1,5 1,5 5,0 1 3,5
36 19   Bragina Anastasia 2059 RUS 1,5 1,5 4,0 1 2,5
  47   Motycakova Monika 1852 SVK 1,5 1,5 4,0 1 2,5
  54   Thorsteinsdottir Hallgerdur 1808 ISL 1,5 1,5 4,0 1 2,5
39 50   Arce Calva Elvira 1841 ESP 1,5 1,5 3,0 1 2,5
40 14 WFM Guadamuro Torrente Anabel 2095 ESP 1,5 1,0 4,5 1 3,5
41 22   Fernandez Laura 2036 FRA 1,5 1,0 3,0 1 2,5
42 6 WFM Kulon Klaudia 2170 POL 1,5 0,5 2,5 1 2,5
43 57   Zeevi Neta 1719 ISR 1,0 2,0 6,5 1 3,0
44 69   Murinova Julia 0 SVK 1,0 2,0 6,0 0 1,0
45 56   Gradevska Desislava 1750 BUL 1,0 2,0 5,5 1 2,0
46 49   Mijatovic Andrea 1844 CRO 1,0 2,0 5,5 0 2,5
47 70   Tekhnoryadova Evgenia 0 RUS 1,0 2,0 5,5 0 2,0
48 37   Brunello Roberta 1953 ITA 1,0 2,0 5,0 1 2,0
  38   Karapetyan Lusine 1949 ARM 1,0 2,0 5,0 1 2,0
  45   Khanamiryan Ani 1877 ARM 1,0 2,0 5,0 1 2,0
51 40   Remy Janina 1927 GER 1,0 2,0 4,5 1 2,0
  42   Manelidou Maria 1920 GRE 1,0 2,0 4,5 1 2,0
  65   Degrande Marigje 0 BEL 1,0 2,0 4,5 1 2,0
54 16   Grigorian Marine 2087 RUS 1,0 2,0 4,0 1 3,0
55 62   Bejatovic Bojana 0 MKD 1,0 2,0 4,0 1 1,0
56 55   Dincel Melodi 1794 TUR 1,0 1,5 4,5 0 2,0
57 68   Matejak Karolina 0 CRO 1,0 1,5 3,0 1 2,0
58 36   Richard Emma 1962 FRA 1,0 1,0 4,0 1 1,0
  59   Haug Marianne Wold 1685 NOR 1,0 1,0 4,0 1 1,0
60 44   Hortensius Lisa 1908 NED 1,0 1,0 3,5 0 1,5
61 58   Barbageorgopoulou Despina 1715 GRE 1,0 1,0 3,0 1 1,0
62 41   Batkovskyte Dominyka 1924 LTU 0,5 1,5 5,5 0 1,5
63 53 WFM Officer Amy 1815 SCO 0,5 1,5 5,0 0 0,5
64 63   Bubanja Milica 0 MNE 0,5 1,5 4,5 0 1,0
65 46   Ilie Maria-Ruxandra 1858 ROU 0,5 1,0 3,5 0 0,5
  61   Starcevic Andrea 1594 CRO 0,5 1,0 3,5 0 0,5
  64   Cacic Marija 0 CRO 0,5 1,0 3,5 0 0,5
68 66   Fundora Quintela Sofia 0 ESP 0,0 1,5 5,0 0 0,0
69 67   Horzic Adriana 0 CRO 0,0 1,5 4,5 0 0,0
70 60   Boric Masa 1652 BIH 0,0 1,0 4,0 0 0,0
71 51   Grguric Daria 1841 CRO 0,0 1,0 3,0 0 0,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com