17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Girls U16
Round 3 on 2007/09/16 at 15.00
Bo. SNo.   Name FED Pts Res. Pts   Name FED SNo.
1 11 WFM Ni Viktorija LAT 2,0 0  -  1 2,0 WIM Muzychuk Mariya UKR 1
2 12 WFM Warakomska Anna POL 2,0 =  -  = 2,0   Khazhomia Salome GEO 5
3 18   Agrest Inna SWE 2,0 1  -  0 2,0   Shlakich Anna RUS 7
4 8 WFM Ozturk Kubra TUR 2,0 1  -  0 2,0   Homiakova Elena BLR 25
5 24   Paulauskaite Gintare LTU 2,0 1  -  0 2,0   Havlikova Kristyna CZE 9
6 4   Tsatsalashvili Keti GEO 1,5 1  -  0 2,0   Babei Angelica MDA 35
7 10   Korchagina Viktoria RUS 1,5 1  -  0 1,5   Deur Zrinka CRO 39
8 32   Forgues Valerie FRA 1,5 =  -  = 1,5 WFM Ildzhirinova Saglara RUS 13
9 14 WFM Guadamuro Torrente Anabel ESP 1,5 0  -  1 1,5   Asgarova Turan AZE 31
10 34   Mnatsakanyan Diana ARM 1,5 1  -  0 1,5   Tsirulnik Maritsa UKR 15
11 71   Vidrih Jana SLO 1,5 0  -  1 1,5   Hitter Gabriela HUN 17
12 48   Orehek Spela SLO 1,5 0  -  1 1,5   Eric Jovana SRB 21
13 2   Mammadova Gulnar AZE 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Karapetyan Lusine ARM 38
14 40   Remy Janina GER 1,0 0  -  1 1,0 WFM Repina Varvara RUS 3
15 16   Grigorian Marine RUS 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Sikorska Dorota POL 43
16 20   Gvilava Maya RUS 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Khanamiryan Ani ARM 45
17 22   Fernandez Laura FRA 1,0 =  -  = 1,0   Motycakova Monika SVK 47
18 23   Clopes Llahi Judit ESP 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Mijatovic Andrea CRO 49
19 26   Parmar Amisha ENG 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Gradevska Desislava BUL 56
20 27   Iordanidou Zoi GRE 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Zeevi Neta ISR 57
21 28   Savola Laura FIN 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Degrande Marigje BEL 65
22 42   Manelidou Maria GRE 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Vetrila Sanda MDA 29
23 30   Golek Jagoda POL 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Tekhnoryadova Evgenia RUS 70
24 50   Arce Calva Elvira ESP 1,0 =  -  = 1,0   Manyoki Anna HUN 33
25 52   Vince Viola HUN 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Brunello Roberta ITA 37
26 68   Matejak Karolina CRO 1,0 0  -  1 0,5   Bragina Anastasia RUS 19
27 6 WFM Kulon Klaudia POL 0,5 1  -  0 0,5   Bubanja Milica MNE 63
28 54   Thorsteinsdottir Hallgerdur ISL 0,5 1  -  0 0,5   Batkovskyte Dominyka LTU 41
29 44   Hortensius Lisa NED 0,5 =  -  = 0,5   Dincel Melodi TUR 55
30 36   Richard Emma FRA 0,0 1  -  0 0,0   Boric Masa BIH 60
31 46   Ilie Maria-Ruxandra ROU 0,0 =  -  = 0,0   Starcevic Andrea CRO 61
32 62   Bejatovic Bojana MKD 0,0 1  -  0 0,0   Grguric Daria CRO 51
33 64   Cacic Marija CRO 0,0 =  -  = 0,0 WFM Officer Amy SCO 53
34 58   Barbageorgopoulou Despina GRE 0,0 1  -  0 0,0   Horzic Adriana CRO 67
35 66   Fundora Quintela Sofia ESP 0,0 0  -  1 0,0   Haug Marianne Wold NOR 59
  69   Murinova Julia SVK 0,0 1  -  -     Bye    
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com