17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Girls U14
Rank after round 3
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 1 WFM Paikidze Nazi 2230 GEO 3,0 2,0 6,0 3 6,0
2 8 WFM Danelia Mariam 2066 GEO 3,0 2,0 5,0 3 6,0
3 19   Trapeznikova Darya 1959 RUS 3,0 1,0 4,0 3 6,0
4 11   Efremova Daria 2033 RUS 2,5 2,0 5,5 2 5,5
  15   Adamowicz Katarzyna 2007 POL 2,5 2,0 5,5 2 5,5
  35   Vombek Sara 1873 SLO 2,5 2,0 5,5 2 5,5
7 3   Soloviova Liza 2098 UKR 2,5 1,5 5,0 2 5,5
8 14 WFM Sokolova Vera 2009 RUS 2,5 1,5 4,0 2 5,0
9 2 WFM Bulmaga Irina 2158 MDA 2,5 1,5 3,5 2 4,5
  6 WFM Butuc Maria 2082 RUS 2,5 1,5 3,5 2 4,5
  10   Baciu Diana 2048 MDA 2,5 1,5 3,5 2 4,5
12 72   Sop Selen 0 TUR 2,0 2,0 6,0 2 5,0
13 13   Zakoscielna Kinga 2020 POL 2,0 2,0 5,5 2 5,0
14 17   Pavlidou Ekaterini 1984 GRE 2,0 2,0 5,5 2 4,0
15 9   Kluchik Julia 2049 RUS 2,0 2,0 5,0 1 4,5
16 24   Bochis Julia 1936 GER 2,0 2,0 4,0 1 4,5
17 7   Tjolsen Katrine 2081 NOR 2,0 1,5 4,5 1 4,5
18 28   Nesic Dragana 1891 BIH 2,0 1,5 4,5 1 4,0
19 16   Vince Andrea 1990 SRB 2,0 1,5 4,0 1 4,5
20 70   Shakryan Zozan 0 ARM 2,0 1,5 4,0 1 4,0
21 12   Stetsko Lanita 2029 BLR 2,0 1,5 3,5 1 3,5
22 4 WFM Arabidze Meri 2095 GEO 2,0 1,0 5,0 2 5,0
23 37   Anakidze Nino 1868 GEO 2,0 1,0 5,0 2 3,0
24 30   Lefevre Margaux 1889 FRA 2,0 1,0 4,5 2 4,0
25 47   Stodolnik Alicja 1789 POL 2,0 1,0 4,5 2 3,0
26 20   Varga Klara 1952 HUN 2,0 1,0 4,0 2 4,0
  27   Remoli Sargues Lidia 1894 ESP 2,0 1,0 4,0 2 4,0
  29   Nikologorskaya Tatiana 1890 RUS 2,0 1,0 4,0 2 4,0
29 53   Vericeanu Ilinca 1669 ROU 2,0 1,0 4,0 2 3,0
30 67   Palmitessa Chiara 0 ITA 2,0 1,0 3,5 2 3,0
31 5   Suslova Alena 2091 RUS 2,0 1,0 3,5 1 3,5
32 18   Suarez Calvo Alexandra 1970 ESP 2,0 1,0 3,0 2 4,0
33 31   Trifonova Sandra 1889 BUL 1,5 2,5 7,0 1 4,0
34 42   Miladinovic Lena 1815 SRB 1,5 2,5 5,5 1 2,5
35 64   Martynova Anastasia 0 RUS 1,5 2,0 6,0 1 3,5
36 33   Miturova Magdalena 1879 CZE 1,5 2,0 5,5 1 4,0
37 41   Kolaric Spela 1827 SLO 1,5 2,0 5,5 1 3,5
38 46   Barbageorgopoulou Fani 1792 GRE 1,5 2,0 5,5 0 3,0
39 22   Bluebaum Johanna 1946 GER 1,5 2,0 4,5 1 4,0
40 73   Van De Moortel Soraya 0 BEL 1,5 1,5 6,0 0 3,5
41 21   Brunello Marina 1947 ITA 1,5 1,5 5,5 1 3,5
42 34   Neuhauser Salome 1878 FRA 1,5 1,5 4,0 1 2,5
43 39   Narva Triin 1858 EST 1,5 1,0 3,5 1 2,5
44 25   Bazhenova Dina 1910 RUS 1,5 1,0 3,0 1 2,5
45 26   Auvray Juliette 1906 FRA 1,0 2,0 5,5 1 3,0
46 61   Krasiuk Kateryna 0 UKR 1,0 2,0 5,5 0 2,5
47 44   Kantor Reka 1807 SVK 1,0 2,0 5,0 1 2,0
  66   Ostojic Ksenija 0 CRO 1,0 2,0 5,0 1 2,0
49 55   Abdulla Khayala 0 AZE 1,0 2,0 5,0 1 1,0
50 23   Purgar Ivona 1944 CRO 1,0 2,0 4,5 1 3,0
51 40   Edes Zsofia 1831 SVK 1,0 2,0 4,5 1 2,0
  65   Mrakovcic Karmen 0 CRO 1,0 2,0 4,5 1 2,0
53 50   Ivekovic Ana 1720 CRO 1,0 2,0 4,5 1 1,0
  71   Snikkers Naomi 0 NED 1,0 2,0 4,5 1 1,0
55 36   Chrzaszcz Malvina 1872 POL 1,0 2,0 4,0 1 2,0
  43   Le Bail Arielle 1808 FRA 1,0 2,0 4,0 1 2,0
  45   Androni Konstantina 1804 GRE 1,0 2,0 4,0 1 2,0
58 69   Sevastian Ana-Denisse 0 ROU 1,0 1,5 4,0 1 2,0
59 51   Turkova Karolina 1689 SVK 1,0 1,0 3,5 1 1,0
60 62   Lakhani Anjali Nitin 0 ENG 1,0 1,0 3,0 1 1,0
61 68   Racki Barbara 0 CRO 1,0 0,5 3,0 0 2,0
62 38   Juciute Henrieta 1863 LTU 0,5 2,5 6,5 0 1,5
63 48   Lisac Tihana 1769 CRO 0,5 2,0 6,0 0 1,5
64 32   Stojkovska Monika 1883 MKD 0,5 1,5 4,5 0 1,5
65 49   Salido Polo Veronica 1753 ESP 0,5 1,0 4,0 0 0,5
66 52   Egea Vandepette Alicia 1683 ESP 0,5 1,0 3,5 0 0,5
67 59   Hohluka Arina 0 LAT 0,5 1,0 2,5 0 0,5
68 56   Bauer Marie-Christine 0 AUT 0,0 1,5 4,5 0 0,0
69 57   Casolino Rosa Maria 0 ITA 0,0 1,5 4,0 0 0,0
70 54   Uusitupa Erika 1581 FIN 0,0 1,0 4,0 0 0,0
  60   Kluchik Ekatarina 0 RUS 0,0 1,0 4,0 0 0,0
  63   Marijan Boni 0 CRO 0,0 1,0 4,0 0 0,0
73 58   Elez Katarina 0 MNE 0,0 1,0 3,5 0 0,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com