17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Girls U12
Rank after round 3
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 5   Lach Aleksandra 2016 POL 3,0 2,0 5,0 3 6,0
  6   Baekelant Eva 1970 BEL 3,0 2,0 5,0 3 6,0
  11   Sasmazel Burcu 1872 TUR 3,0 2,0 5,0 3 6,0
4 10   Macharashvili Tekla 1874 GEO 3,0 1,5 4,5 3 6,0
5 12   Efroimski Marsel 1859 ISR 2,5 2,0 6,5 2 5,5
6 23   Aranaz Murillo Amalia 1706 ESP 2,5 2,0 5,0 2 5,5
  26 WFM Visanescu Daria-Ioana 1619 ROU 2,5 2,0 5,0 2 5,5
8 2 WFM Samigullina Diana 2087 RUS 2,5 1,5 4,5 2 4,5
9 8   Ibrahimova Sabina 1939 AZE 2,5 1,5 4,0 2 5,0
10 9   Iwanow Anna 1906 POL 2,5 1,5 4,0 2 4,5
  70   Venkova Polina 0 BUL 2,5 1,5 4,0 2 4,5
12 14   Galunova Tsveta 1832 BUL 2,5 1,5 3,5 2 5,0
13 18   Fragkou Eleni 1752 GRE 2,0 2,0 6,0 2 5,0
14 17   Kabai Zsuzsanna 1771 HUN 2,0 2,0 5,0 2 5,0
15 4   Osmanodja Filiz 2036 GER 2,0 1,5 5,5 1 4,0
16 37   Fataliyeva Ulviyya 0 AZE 2,0 1,5 5,0 2 4,0
17 55   Mrazova Monika 0 SVK 2,0 1,5 5,0 1 4,5
18 16   Lezhepekova Veronika 1801 RUS 2,0 1,5 4,5 2 5,0
19 21   Fischer Julie 1727 FRA 2,0 1,0 5,0 2 5,0
20 24   Tomin Ksenija 1692 SRB 2,0 1,0 5,0 2 4,0
  27   Papathanasiou Ageliki 1558 GRE 2,0 1,0 5,0 2 4,0
22 3   Baraeva Irina 2080 RUS 2,0 1,0 4,5 2 4,0
  7   Aflalo Sophie 1949 FRA 2,0 1,0 4,5 2 4,0
24 47   Khazieva Elza 0 RUS 2,0 1,0 4,5 2 3,0
25 30   Azizbekyan Arpi 0 ARM 2,0 1,0 4,0 2 4,0
  35   Bivol Alina 0 RUS 2,0 1,0 4,0 2 4,0
27 69   Tskhadadze Anna 0 RUS 2,0 1,0 3,5 2 4,0
28 15   Kusenkova Natallia 1818 BLR 2,0 1,0 2,5 2 3,0
29 29   Alev Gonulden Seda 0 TUR 1,5 2,5 6,0 1 4,0
30 38   Gaboyan Susanna 0 ARM 1,5 2,0 5,0 1 2,5
  40   Gelip Ioana 0 ROU 1,5 2,0 5,0 1 2,5
32 1 WFM Baraeva Marina 2208 RUS 1,5 2,0 4,0 1 2,5
33 48   Kolba Anastasiya 0 UKR 1,5 1,5 5,5 1 3,5
  66   Sysoykina Lidia 0 RUS 1,5 1,5 5,5 1 3,5
35 13   Wisniowska Klaudia 1846 POL 1,5 1,5 5,0 1 3,5
36 34   Bengtsson Jessica 0 SWE 1,5 1,5 5,0 0 3,0
37 63   Salimova Reykhan 0 UKR 1,5 1,5 3,5 1 3,5
38 31   Bacic Kristina 0 MNE 1,5 1,5 3,0 1 2,5
39 45   Imnadze Nato 0 GEO 1,5 1,0 4,5 1 2,0
40 19   Ivekovic Tihana 1752 CRO 1,5 1,0 4,0 1 3,5
  25   Milutinovic Stefana 1635 SRB 1,5 1,0 4,0 1 3,5
42 57   Pilyshenko Polina 0 RUS 1,5 1,0 3,0 1 2,5
43 36   Bojc Dasa 0 SLO 1,0 2,0 6,0 1 3,0
  50   Korbovljanovic Natasa 0 SRB 1,0 2,0 6,0 1 3,0
45 67   Thoma Sophia 0 NED 1,0 2,0 6,0 1 2,0
46 43   Hanzatjan Elvira 0 EST 1,0 2,0 5,5 1 2,0
47 39   Galimullina Guzel 0 RUS 1,0 2,0 5,0 1 2,0
  53   Makarenko Alexandra 0 RUS 1,0 2,0 5,0 1 2,0
49 42   Hanzatjan Anaid 0 EST 1,0 2,0 4,0 1 2,0
  59   Ravazzolo Gaia 0 ITA 1,0 2,0 4,0 1 2,0
51 71   Vujnovic Patricija 0 CRO 1,0 2,0 4,0 1 1,0
52 22   Starczewska Dominika 1710 POL 1,0 1,5 5,0 0 2,5
53 44   Hortensius Myrre 0 NED 1,0 1,5 5,0 0 2,0
54 54   Milanovic Maja 0 MKD 1,0 1,5 4,0 0 2,0
55 64   Serbanescu Diana Maria 0 ROU 1,0 1,5 4,0 0 1,5
56 41   Hansen Erle Andrea Marki 0 NOR 1,0 1,0 4,5 0 1,5
57 46   Jukneviciute Agne 0 LTU 1,0 1,0 4,0 1 1,0
58 32   Balzano Filli 0 ITA 1,0 1,0 4,0 0 2,0
59 61   Roy Ali 0 SCO 1,0 1,0 4,0 0 1,5
60 72   Yigit Aleyna 0 TUR 1,0 1,0 3,0 1 2,0
61 20   Leks Maria 1749 POL 1,0 1,0 3,0 1 1,0
  56   Orlina Laura 0 LAT 1,0 1,0 3,0 1 1,0
  62   Sabolova Kristyna 0 CZE 1,0 1,0 3,0 1 1,0
64 58   Polozova Marina 0 RUS 0,5 1,5 5,0 0 1,0
65 60   Robba Barbara 0 SLO 0,5 1,5 4,5 0 1,5
  68   Tomic Milanka 0 BIH 0,5 1,5 4,5 0 1,5
67 33   Belova Olga 0 RUS 0,5 1,5 4,5 0 1,0
68 51   Kukic Lora 0 CRO 0,0 1,5 4,5 0 0,0
  52   Kukushkina Angelina 0 RUS 0,0 1,5 4,5 0 0,0
70 49   Kolesnikova Kristina 0 RUS 0,0 1,0 4,5 0 0,0
71 65   Shvedova Anastassia 0 EST 0,0 1,0 4,0 0 0,0
72 28   Cazacu Gabriela 1515 MDA 0,0 1,0 3,5 0 0,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com