17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Girls U12
Round 3 on 2007/09/16 at 15.00
Bo. SNo.   Name FED Pts Res. Pts   Name FED SNo.
1 5   Lach Aleksandra POL 2,0 1  -  0 2,0   Lezhepekova Veronika RUS 16
2 6   Baekelant Eva BEL 2,0 1  -  0 2,0   Kabai Zsuzsanna HUN 17
3 10   Macharashvili Tekla GEO 2,0 1  -  0 2,0   Fischer Julie FRA 21
4 18   Fragkou Eleni GRE 2,0 0  -  1 2,0   Sasmazel Burcu TUR 11
5 12   Efroimski Marsel ISR 2,0 =  -  = 2,0   Aranaz Murillo Amalia ESP 23
6 26 WFM Visanescu Daria-Ioana ROU 2,0 =  -  = 1,5   Osmanodja Filiz GER 4
7 19   Ivekovic Tihana CRO 1,5 0  -  1 1,5 WFM Samigullina Diana RUS 2
8 8   Ibrahimova Sabina AZE 1,5 1  -  0 1,5   Milutinovic Stefana SRB 25
9 48   Kolba Anastasiya UKR 1,5 0  -  1 1,5   Iwanow Anna POL 9
10 70   Venkova Polina BUL 1,5 1  -  0 1,5   Wisniowska Klaudia POL 13
11 14   Galunova Tsveta BUL 1,5 1  -  0 1,5   Alev Gonulden Seda TUR 29
12 1 WFM Baraeva Marina RUS 1,0 =  -  = 1,5   Mrazova Monika SVK 55
13 3   Baraeva Irina RUS 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Hanzatjan Elvira EST 43
14 39   Galimullina Guzel RUS 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Aflalo Sophie FRA 7
15 42   Hanzatjan Anaid EST 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Kusenkova Natallia BLR 15
16 22   Starczewska Dominika POL 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Khazieva Elza RUS 47
17 50   Korbovljanovic Natasa SRB 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Tomin Ksenija SRB 24
18 53   Makarenko Alexandra RUS 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Papathanasiou Ageliki GRE 27
19 30   Azizbekyan Arpi ARM 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Ravazzolo Gaia ITA 59
20 63   Salimova Reykhan UKR 1,0 =  -  = 1,0   Bacic Kristina MNE 31
21 66   Sysoykina Lidia RUS 1,0 =  -  = 1,0   Bengtsson Jessica SWE 34
22 35   Bivol Alina RUS 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Thoma Sophia NED 67
23 69   Tskhadadze Anna RUS 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Bojc Dasa SLO 36
24 72   Yigit Aleyna TUR 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Fataliyeva Ulviyya AZE 37
25 54   Milanovic Maja MKD 0,5 =  -  = 0,5   Balzano Filli ITA 32
26 33   Belova Olga RUS 0,5 0  -  1 0,5   Pilyshenko Polina RUS 57
27 38   Gaboyan Susanna ARM 0,5 1  -  0 0,5   Polozova Marina RUS 58
28 40   Gelip Ioana ROU 0,5 1  -  0 0,5   Robba Barbara SLO 60
29 64   Serbanescu Diana Maria ROU 0,5 =  -  = 0,5   Hansen Erle Andrea Marki NOR 41
30 44   Hortensius Myrre NED 0,5 =  -  = 0,5   Roy Ali SCO 61
31 68   Tomic Milanka BIH 0,5 0  -  1 0,5   Imnadze Nato GEO 45
32 20   Leks Maria POL 0,0 1  -  0 0,0   Kukushkina Angelina RUS 52
33 28   Cazacu Gabriela MDA 0,0 0  -  1 0,0   Orlina Laura LAT 56
34 46   Jukneviciute Agne LTU 0,0 1  -  0 0,0   Shvedova Anastassia EST 65
35 62   Sabolova Kristyna CZE 0,0 1  -  0 0,0   Kolesnikova Kristina RUS 49
36 71   Vujnovic Patricija CRO 0,0 1  -  0 0,0   Kukic Lora CRO 51
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com