17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Girls U10
Rank after round 3
Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 43 Papathanasiou Elisavet 0 GRE 3,0 2,0 5,5 3 6,0
2 1 Styazhkina Anna 1869 RUS 3,0 2,0 5,0 3 6,0
  11 Chetina Elizaveta 0 RUS 3,0 2,0 5,0 3 6,0
4 2 Haussernot Cecile 1809 FRA 3,0 2,0 4,0 3 6,0
5 34 Manusina Nicole 0 GER 3,0 1,0 4,0 3 6,0
6 4 Bulmaga Elena 1726 MDA 2,5 2,0 4,5 2 5,0
7 35 Menzi Ezgi 0 TUR 2,5 1,5 5,0 2 5,0
8 46 Patel Yesim 0 TUR 2,5 1,5 3,5 2 4,5
9 44 Paramzina Anastasya 0 RUS 2,5 0,5 2,5 2 4,5
10 16 Fiadosenka Rahneda 0 BLR 2,0 2,0 7,0 2 5,0
11 26 Jacimovic Sara 0 BIH 2,0 2,0 6,5 2 5,0
12 41 Osmak Iulija 0 UKR 2,0 2,0 6,0 2 5,0
13 38 Murawko Katarzyna 0 POL 2,0 2,0 6,0 2 4,0
14 56 Vasova Mariya 0 BUL 2,0 2,0 5,5 2 5,0
15 25 Imamli Magrura 0 AZE 2,0 2,0 5,0 2 4,0
16 22 Gukasyan Siranush 0 ARM 2,0 1,0 5,0 2 4,0
  29 Kiseleva Arina 0 RUS 2,0 1,0 5,0 2 4,0
  32 Korban Katrina 0 EST 2,0 1,0 5,0 2 4,0
19 13 Dadello Aleksandra 0 POL 2,0 1,0 4,0 2 5,0
  28 Juciute Dovaine 0 LTU 2,0 1,0 4,0 2 5,0
21 39 Nasirova Gunay 0 AZE 2,0 1,0 4,0 2 4,0
22 45 Pastuszko Kinga 0 POL 2,0 1,0 4,0 2 3,0
  55 Varga Melinda 0 HUN 2,0 1,0 4,0 2 3,0
24 54 Valieva Rufina 0 RUS 2,0 1,0 3,5 2 3,0
25 20 Goryachkina Aleksandra 0 RUS 2,0 1,0 3,0 2 4,0
26 9 Bykova Anastasia 0 RUS 2,0 1,0 3,0 2 3,0
27 17 Garcia Musellas Gal.la 0 ESP 1,5 2,5 6,5 1 3,5
28 21 Gueci Laura 0 ITA 1,5 1,5 5,0 1 4,0
29 52 Sorina Eva 0 RUS 1,5 1,5 4,5 1 4,0
30 47 Pencheva Iva 0 BUL 1,5 1,5 4,5 1 3,5
31 14 De Voogt Willemijn 0 NED 1,5 1,5 4,5 1 2,5
32 8 Blagojevic Tijana 0 MNE 1,5 0,5 2,5 1 2,5
33 40 Novakova Vendula 0 CZE 1,0 2,0 6,0 1 2,0
34 7 Bitalzadeh Mahsa 0 NED 1,0 2,0 5,5 1 3,0
35 48 Rakic Teodora 0 SRB 1,0 2,0 5,0 1 3,0
  53 Srokowskiy Andrea 0 GER 1,0 2,0 5,0 1 3,0
37 30 Klabyte Rugile 0 LTU 1,0 2,0 5,0 1 2,0
  51 Serefidou Despina 0 GRE 1,0 2,0 5,0 1 2,0
  58 Zorko Zoja 0 SLO 1,0 2,0 5,0 1 2,0
40 3 Uvarova Anastasiya 1749 RUS 1,0 2,0 4,5 1 2,0
  6 Auvray Honorine 0 FRA 1,0 2,0 4,5 1 2,0
42 10 Capote Robayna Johanna 0 ESP 1,0 2,0 4,0 1 2,0
43 12 Cirlig Ioana-Andreea 0 ROU 1,0 2,0 4,0 1 1,0
44 5 Aktas Pinar 0 TUR 1,0 1,0 4,5 1 1,0
45 19 Golubeva Marija 0 LAT 1,0 1,0 4,0 1 2,0
46 24 Hiebler Laura 0 AUT 1,0 1,0 3,0 1 1,0
  27 Joudelat Noemie 0 FRA 1,0 1,0 3,0 1 1,0
48 18 Gazikova Veronika 0 SVK 1,0 1,0 2,5 1 1,0
  50 Salim Arzu 0 ROU 1,0 1,0 2,5 1 1,0
50 15 Drinkovic Sara 0 CRO 0,5 2,5 6,5 0 1,5
51 37 Mrakovcic Anita 0 CRO 0,5 1,5 5,0 0 1,5
52 23 Gumzej Zara 0 CRO 0,5 1,5 4,0 0 0,5
53 36 Momcilovic Ema 0 MKD 0,5 1,0 2,5 0 0,5
54 42 Pahole Tjasa 0 SLO 0,0 2,0 5,0 0 0,0
55 49 Ravski Nir 0 ISR 0,0 1,5 4,5 0 0,0
56 31 Kokanovic Zana 0 BIH 0,0 1,0 5,0 0 0,0
57 33 Lakinska Simona 0 MKD 0,0 1,0 4,5 0 0,0
58 57 Weinman Rina 0 SWE 0,0 1,0 4,0 0 0,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com