17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Girls U18
Rank after round 2
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH.
1 4 WFM Ohme Melanie 2278 GER 2,0 0,0
  7 WIM Tarasova Viktoriya 2249 RUS 2,0 0,0
3 3 WGM Foisor Sabina-Francesca 2346 ROU 2,0 0,0
  13 WIM Daulyte Deimante 2216 LTU 2,0 0,0
  29   Novosadova Kristyna 2014 CZE 2,0 0,0
6 8   Rakic Marija 2247 SRB 2,0 0,0
  9 WIM Paulet Iozefina 2241 ROU 2,0 0,0
  10 WFM Leks Hanna 2232 POL 2,0 0,0
  17   Van Nies Pauline 2162 NED 2,0 0,0
10 15 WFM Kharmunova Nadejda 2177 RUS 2,0 0,0
11 11 WFM Ayrapetyan Tatevik 2218 RUS 1,5 0,0
  24   Chirita Andra-Marina 2056 ROU 1,5 0,0
13 14 WFM Mader Manuela 2204 GER 1,5 0,0
  47   Bogdan Elizaveta 1880 MDA 1,5 0,0
15 5 WFM Severiukhina Zoya 2267 RUS 1,5 0,0
16 6 WIM Ivakhinova Inna 2251 RUS 1,5 0,0
  16 WFM Robles Garcia Claudia 2167 ESP 1,5 0,0
18 1 WIM Charochkina Daria 2390 RUS 1,0 0,0
  19 WFM Orlyanskaya Darya 2092 UKR 1,0 0,0
  21   Gosciniak Maria 2076 POL 1,0 0,0
  25   Baptista Ana Filipa 2055 POR 1,0 0,0
22 55   Svendsen Aina Marie 0 NOR 1,0 0,0
23 18 WFM Zhorzholiani Meri 2110 GEO 1,0 0,0
  27   Ikonomopoulou Maria 2029 GRE 1,0 0,0
25 32   Mareckova Martina 2003 CZE 1,0 0,0
26 12 WIM Yildiz Betul Cemre 2217 TUR 1,0 0,0
  22 WFM Steil-Antoni Fiona 2065 LUX 1,0 0,0
  26   Kruljac Petra 2054 CRO 1,0 0,0
29 31 WFM Chierici Marianna 2004 ITA 1,0 0,0
  34   Somova Nadezda 1963 LAT 1,0 0,0
31 54   Bosnjak Antonija 0 BIH 1,0 0,0
32 38   Tonel Giulia 1934 ITA 1,0 0,0
  51   Juciute Einora 1758 LTU 1,0 0,0
34 23   Kalashyan Varduhi 2059 ARM 1,0 0,0
35 28   Hairapetian Anna 2028 ARM 1,0 0,0
  46   Virag Csilla 1892 HUN 1,0 0,0
  48   Misovic Sanja 1872 MNE 1,0 0,0
  52   Naydenova Yordanka 1749 BUL 1,0 0,0
39 33   Le Bail Clara 1981 FRA 0,5 0,0
  43   Brankov Kristina 1918 SRB 0,5 0,0
41 50   Nadvesnik Maja 1791 SLO 0,5 0,0
42 2 WFM Gunina Valentina 2361 RUS 0,5 0,0
  30   Sobierska Wioletta 2012 POL 0,5 0,0
  40   Vasile Teodora 1922 ROU 0,5 0,0
45 20   Homiakova Ekaterina 2089 BLR 0,5 0,0
  41   Cucarella Montell Angels 1921 ESP 0,5 0,0
47 45   Altunkeser Gozde 1913 TUR 0,5 0,0
48 35   Kaniak Monika 1950 POL 0,0 0,0
  36   Knaperekova Emilia 1946 SVK 0,0 0,0
  37   Kaniak Justyna 1942 POL 0,0 0,0
  42   Vartic Irina 1921 MDA 0,0 0,0
  44   Ivekovic Ivana 1918 CRO 0,0 0,0
53 39   Martin Katie A 1928 ENG 0,0 0,0
  49   Yelmarova Natavan 1850 AZE 0,0 0,0
  53   Kahancova Ivana 1634 SVK 0,0 0,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com