17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Girls U16
Rank after round 2
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH.
1 5   Khazhomia Salome 2175 GEO 2,0 0,0
  7   Shlakich Anna 2169 RUS 2,0 0,0
  8 WFM Ozturk Kubra 2167 TUR 2,0 0,0
  12 WFM Warakomska Anna 2133 POL 2,0 0,0
5 9   Havlikova Kristyna 2164 CZE 2,0 0,0
  35   Babei Angelica 1964 MDA 2,0 0,0
7 1 WIM Muzychuk Mariya 2330 UKR 2,0 0,0
  11 WFM Ni Viktorija 2147 LAT 2,0 0,0
  18   Agrest Inna 2077 SWE 2,0 0,0
  24   Paulauskaite Gintare 2015 LTU 2,0 0,0
  25   Homiakova Elena 2012 BLR 2,0 0,0
12 10   Korchagina Viktoria 2152 RUS 1,5 0,0
  15   Tsirulnik Maritsa 2095 UKR 1,5 0,0
  17   Hitter Gabriela 2083 HUN 1,5 0,0
15 71   Vidrih Jana 0 SLO 1,5 0,0
16 21   Eric Jovana 2041 SRB 1,5 0,0
17 4   Tsatsalashvili Keti 2181 GEO 1,5 0,0
  13 WFM Ildzhirinova Saglara 2106 RUS 1,5 0,0
  39   Deur Zrinka 1943 CRO 1,5 0,0
  48   Orehek Spela 1847 SLO 1,5 0,0
21 31   Asgarova Turan 1989 AZE 1,5 0,0
  32   Forgues Valerie 1983 FRA 1,5 0,0
  34   Mnatsakanyan Diana 1970 ARM 1,5 0,0
24 14 WFM Guadamuro Torrente Anabel 2095 ESP 1,5 0,0
25 2   Mammadova Gulnar 2217 AZE 1,0 0,0
  3 WFM Repina Varvara 2196 RUS 1,0 0,0
  30   Golek Jagoda 1990 POL 1,0 0,0
  33   Manyoki Anna 1979 HUN 1,0 0,0
  57   Zeevi Neta 1719 ISR 1,0 0,0
30 70   Tekhnoryadova Evgenia 0 RUS 1,0 0,0
31 28   Savola Laura 2002 FIN 1,0 0,0
32 49   Mijatovic Andrea 1844 CRO 1,0 0,0
33 16   Grigorian Marine 2087 RUS 1,0 0,0
  23   Clopes Llahi Judit 2020 ESP 1,0 0,0
  26   Parmar Amisha 2011 ENG 1,0 0,0
  27   Iordanidou Zoi 2005 GRE 1,0 0,0
  29   Vetrila Sanda 1999 MDA 1,0 0,0
38 40   Remy Janina 1927 GER 1,0 0,0
  42   Manelidou Maria 1920 GRE 1,0 0,0
  43   Sikorska Dorota 1915 POL 1,0 0,0
  47   Motycakova Monika 1852 SVK 1,0 0,0
42 45   Khanamiryan Ani 1877 ARM 1,0 0,0
  50   Arce Calva Elvira 1841 ESP 1,0 0,0
  52   Vince Viola 1839 HUN 1,0 0,0
  56   Gradevska Desislava 1750 BUL 1,0 0,0
46 20   Gvilava Maya 2046 RUS 1,0 0,0
47 22   Fernandez Laura 2036 FRA 1,0 0,0
  37   Brunello Roberta 1953 ITA 1,0 0,0
  38   Karapetyan Lusine 1949 ARM 1,0 0,0
  65   Degrande Marigje 0 BEL 1,0 0,0
  68   Matejak Karolina 0 CRO 1,0 0,0
52 55   Dincel Melodi 1794 TUR 0,5 0,0
53 44   Hortensius Lisa 1908 NED 0,5 0,0
54 6 WFM Kulon Klaudia 2170 POL 0,5 0,0
  19   Bragina Anastasia 2059 RUS 0,5 0,0
  41   Batkovskyte Dominyka 1924 LTU 0,5 0,0
  54   Thorsteinsdottir Hallgerdur 1808 ISL 0,5 0,0
58 63   Bubanja Milica 0 MNE 0,5 0,0
59 36   Richard Emma 1962 FRA 0,0 0,0
  46   Ilie Maria-Ruxandra 1858 ROU 0,0 0,0
  53 WFM Officer Amy 1815 SCO 0,0 0,0
  59   Haug Marianne Wold 1685 NOR 0,0 0,0
  60   Boric Masa 1652 BIH 0,0 0,0
64 66   Fundora Quintela Sofia 0 ESP 0,0 0,0
  67   Horzic Adriana 0 CRO 0,0 0,0
  69   Murinova Julia 0 SVK 0,0 0,0
67 51   Grguric Daria 1841 CRO 0,0 0,0
  58   Barbageorgopoulou Despina 1715 GRE 0,0 0,0
  61   Starcevic Andrea 1594 CRO 0,0 0,0
  62   Bejatovic Bojana 0 MKD 0,0 0,0
  64   Cacic Marija 0 CRO 0,0 0,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com