17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Girls U14
Rank after round 2
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH.
1 1 WFM Paikidze Nazi 2230 GEO 2,0 0,0
  4 WFM Arabidze Meri 2095 GEO 2,0 0,0
  8 WFM Danelia Mariam 2066 GEO 2,0 0,0
  11   Efremova Daria 2033 RUS 2,0 0,0
  72   Sop Selen 0 TUR 2,0 0,0
6 3   Soloviova Liza 2098 UKR 2,0 0,0
7 13   Zakoscielna Kinga 2020 POL 2,0 0,0
  15   Adamowicz Katarzyna 2007 POL 2,0 0,0
  35   Vombek Sara 1873 SLO 2,0 0,0
10 19   Trapeznikova Darya 1959 RUS 2,0 0,0
11 7   Tjolsen Katrine 2081 NOR 1,5 0,0
  9   Kluchik Julia 2049 RUS 1,5 0,0
  31   Trifonova Sandra 1889 BUL 1,5 0,0
  33   Miturova Magdalena 1879 CZE 1,5 0,0
15 28   Nesic Dragana 1891 BIH 1,5 0,0
  64   Martynova Anastasia 0 RUS 1,5 0,0
17 14 WFM Sokolova Vera 2009 RUS 1,5 0,0
  16   Vince Andrea 1990 SRB 1,5 0,0
  22   Bluebaum Johanna 1946 GER 1,5 0,0
  24   Bochis Julia 1936 GER 1,5 0,0
21 10   Baciu Diana 2048 MDA 1,5 0,0
  41   Kolaric Spela 1827 SLO 1,5 0,0
23 2 WFM Bulmaga Irina 2158 MDA 1,5 0,0
  6 WFM Butuc Maria 2082 RUS 1,5 0,0
  70   Shakryan Zozan 0 ARM 1,5 0,0
26 17   Pavlidou Ekaterini 1984 GRE 1,0 0,0
  21   Brunello Marina 1947 ITA 1,0 0,0
  29   Nikologorskaya Tatiana 1890 RUS 1,0 0,0
  30   Lefevre Margaux 1889 FRA 1,0 0,0
30 73   Van De Moortel Soraya 0 BEL 1,0 0,0
31 5   Suslova Alena 2091 RUS 1,0 0,0
  46   Barbageorgopoulou Fani 1792 GRE 1,0 0,0
33 18   Suarez Calvo Alexandra 1970 ESP 1,0 0,0
  20   Varga Klara 1952 HUN 1,0 0,0
  23   Purgar Ivona 1944 CRO 1,0 0,0
  26   Auvray Juliette 1906 FRA 1,0 0,0
  27   Remoli Sargues Lidia 1894 ESP 1,0 0,0
38 36   Chrzaszcz Malvina 1872 POL 1,0 0,0
  37   Anakidze Nino 1868 GEO 1,0 0,0
  39   Narva Triin 1858 EST 1,0 0,0
  40   Edes Zsofia 1831 SVK 1,0 0,0
  44   Kantor Reka 1807 SVK 1,0 0,0
  47   Stodolnik Alicja 1789 POL 1,0 0,0
44 43   Le Bail Arielle 1808 FRA 1,0 0,0
  45   Androni Konstantina 1804 GRE 1,0 0,0
  67   Palmitessa Chiara 0 ITA 1,0 0,0
  69   Sevastian Ana-Denisse 0 ROU 1,0 0,0
48 12   Stetsko Lanita 2029 BLR 1,0 0,0
  61   Krasiuk Kateryna 0 UKR 1,0 0,0
50 53   Vericeanu Ilinca 1669 ROU 1,0 0,0
  65   Mrakovcic Karmen 0 CRO 1,0 0,0
  66   Ostojic Ksenija 0 CRO 1,0 0,0
53 34   Neuhauser Salome 1878 FRA 0,5 0,0
  38   Juciute Henrieta 1863 LTU 0,5 0,0
  42   Miladinovic Lena 1815 SRB 0,5 0,0
56 25   Bazhenova Dina 1910 RUS 0,5 0,0
  48   Lisac Tihana 1769 CRO 0,5 0,0
58 32   Stojkovska Monika 1883 MKD 0,5 0,0
  68   Racki Barbara 0 CRO 0,5 0,0
60 49   Salido Polo Veronica 1753 ESP 0,0 0,0
  51   Turkova Karolina 1689 SVK 0,0 0,0
  55   Abdulla Khayala 0 AZE 0,0 0,0
  71   Snikkers Naomi 0 NED 0,0 0,0
64 50   Ivekovic Ana 1720 CRO 0,0 0,0
  52   Egea Vandepette Alicia 1683 ESP 0,0 0,0
  58   Elez Katarina 0 MNE 0,0 0,0
  60   Kluchik Ekatarina 0 RUS 0,0 0,0
68 54   Uusitupa Erika 1581 FIN 0,0 0,0
  56   Bauer Marie-Christine 0 AUT 0,0 0,0
  59   Hohluka Arina 0 LAT 0,0 0,0
  62   Lakhani Anjali Nitin 0 ENG 0,0 0,0
  63   Marijan Boni 0 CRO 0,0 0,0
73 57   Casolino Rosa Maria 0 ITA 0,0 0,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com