17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Girls U12
Rank after round 2
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH.
1 6   Baekelant Eva 1970 BEL 2,0 0,0
  12   Efroimski Marsel 1859 ISR 2,0 0,0
  18   Fragkou Eleni 1752 GRE 2,0 0,0
4 5   Lach Aleksandra 2016 POL 2,0 0,0
  10   Macharashvili Tekla 1874 GEO 2,0 0,0
  23   Aranaz Murillo Amalia 1706 ESP 2,0 0,0
  26 WFM Visanescu Daria-Ioana 1619 ROU 2,0 0,0
8 11   Sasmazel Burcu 1872 TUR 2,0 0,0
  16   Lezhepekova Veronika 1801 RUS 2,0 0,0
  17   Kabai Zsuzsanna 1771 HUN 2,0 0,0
  21   Fischer Julie 1727 FRA 2,0 0,0
12 8   Ibrahimova Sabina 1939 AZE 1,5 0,0
13 29   Alev Gonulden Seda 0 TUR 1,5 0,0
14 13   Wisniowska Klaudia 1846 POL 1,5 0,0
  48   Kolba Anastasiya 0 UKR 1,5 0,0
16 14   Galunova Tsveta 1832 BUL 1,5 0,0
  55   Mrazova Monika 0 SVK 1,5 0,0
18 2 WFM Samigullina Diana 2087 RUS 1,5 0,0
  70   Venkova Polina 0 BUL 1,5 0,0
20 4   Osmanodja Filiz 2036 GER 1,5 0,0
  9   Iwanow Anna 1906 POL 1,5 0,0
  19   Ivekovic Tihana 1752 CRO 1,5 0,0
  25   Milutinovic Stefana 1635 SRB 1,5 0,0
24 3   Baraeva Irina 2080 RUS 1,0 0,0
  7   Aflalo Sophie 1949 FRA 1,0 0,0
  24   Tomin Ksenija 1692 SRB 1,0 0,0
  36   Bojc Dasa 0 SLO 1,0 0,0
  37   Fataliyeva Ulviyya 0 AZE 1,0 0,0
  50   Korbovljanovic Natasa 0 SRB 1,0 0,0
30 66   Sysoykina Lidia 0 RUS 1,0 0,0
  69   Tskhadadze Anna 0 RUS 1,0 0,0
32 34   Bengtsson Jessica 0 SWE 1,0 0,0
33 27   Papathanasiou Ageliki 1558 GRE 1,0 0,0
  30   Azizbekyan Arpi 0 ARM 1,0 0,0
  35   Bivol Alina 0 RUS 1,0 0,0
  63   Salimova Reykhan 0 UKR 1,0 0,0
37 47   Khazieva Elza 0 RUS 1,0 0,0
  53   Makarenko Alexandra 0 RUS 1,0 0,0
  67   Thoma Sophia 0 NED 1,0 0,0
40 15   Kusenkova Natallia 1818 BLR 1,0 0,0
  43   Hanzatjan Elvira 0 EST 1,0 0,0
42 22   Starczewska Dominika 1710 POL 1,0 0,0
43 1 WFM Baraeva Marina 2208 RUS 1,0 0,0
  31   Bacic Kristina 0 MNE 1,0 0,0
  39   Galimullina Guzel 0 RUS 1,0 0,0
  42   Hanzatjan Anaid 0 EST 1,0 0,0
  59   Ravazzolo Gaia 0 ITA 1,0 0,0
  72   Yigit Aleyna 0 TUR 1,0 0,0
49 38   Gaboyan Susanna 0 ARM 0,5 0,0
  40   Gelip Ioana 0 ROU 0,5 0,0
  44   Hortensius Myrre 0 NED 0,5 0,0
  54   Milanovic Maja 0 MKD 0,5 0,0
  60   Robba Barbara 0 SLO 0,5 0,0
54 57   Pilyshenko Polina 0 RUS 0,5 0,0
55 41   Hansen Erle Andrea Marki 0 NOR 0,5 0,0
  45   Imnadze Nato 0 GEO 0,5 0,0
  58   Polozova Marina 0 RUS 0,5 0,0
  61   Roy Ali 0 SCO 0,5 0,0
59 32   Balzano Filli 0 ITA 0,5 0,0
60 64   Serbanescu Diana Maria 0 ROU 0,5 0,0
61 68   Tomic Milanka 0 BIH 0,5 0,0
62 33   Belova Olga 0 RUS 0,5 0,0
63 46   Jukneviciute Agne 0 LTU 0,0 0,0
  51   Kukic Lora 0 CRO 0,0 0,0
  52   Kukushkina Angelina 0 RUS 0,0 0,0
  56   Orlina Laura 0 LAT 0,0 0,0
67 20   Leks Maria 1749 POL 0,0 0,0
  49   Kolesnikova Kristina 0 RUS 0,0 0,0
69 28   Cazacu Gabriela 1515 MDA 0,0 0,0
  62   Sabolova Kristyna 0 CZE 0,0 0,0
  65   Shvedova Anastassia 0 EST 0,0 0,0
  71   Vujnovic Patricija 0 CRO 0,0 0,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com