17th European Youth Championship 2007 - Boys U12
Final Ranking
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 1 FM Nyzhnyk Illya 2341 UKR 8,5 38,0 48,0 8 43,5
2 7 FM Bajarani Ulvi 2164 AZE 7,0 38,0 48,0 6 35,5
3 8   Grigoryan Karen H 2150 ARM 7,0 36,5 48,5 6 34,5
4 15   Pardo Simon David 2080 ESP 7,0 36,5 46,0 5 33,5
5 9   Savitskiy Sergey 2127 RUS 6,5 38,0 50,5 6 34,5
6 19   Dragun Kamil 2050 POL 6,5 35,0 44,5 5 31,5
7 3 FM Bukavshin Ivan 2250 RUS 6,0 43,0 55,0 4 35,5
8 11   Beradze Irakli 2109 GEO 6,0 41,0 52,5 5 34,0
9 5   Dubov Daniil 2177 RUS 6,0 40,0 53,5 5 35,0
10 68   Bortnik Alexandr 0 UKR 6,0 39,5 51,0 5 29,0
11 4   Fedoseev Vladimir 2237 RUS 6,0 38,0 48,5 5 31,5
12 13   Sanchez Ibern Marc 2087 ESP 6,0 37,0 47,0 5 29,5
13 26   Sanzhaev Darsen 2015 RUS 6,0 34,0 43,5 5 27,0
14 22 FM Shurunov Arseniy 2037 RUS 6,0 34,0 43,0 6 32,0
15 28   Emiroglu Cankut 1990 TUR 6,0 33,5 43,0 4 27,0
16 23   Gabuzyan Hovhannes 2030 ARM 5,5 38,5 49,0 4 30,0
17 10   Rapport Richard 2122 HUN 5,5 38,0 48,5 5 29,0
18 6   Yudin Ivan 2166 RUS 5,5 36,0 46,0 4 31,5
19 32   Monev Alexander 1951 BUL 5,5 36,0 45,0 5 30,5
20 39   Tejedor Fuentes Enrique 1918 ESP 5,5 35,5 44,5 4 28,5
21 12   Pagerka Martin 2094 SVK 5,5 35,0 45,5 3 28,5
22 55   Karabayir Mustafa Yilmaz 1808 TUR 5,5 35,0 43,0 5 27,0
23 17   Srbis Jurica 2055 CRO 5,5 32,0 41,5 5 26,0
24 21   Lugovskoy Maxim 2041 RUS 5,5 31,0 39,5 4 27,5
25 29   Draskovic Luka 1989 MNE 5,5 30,0 39,5 3 24,5
26 2   Chernyavskiy Alexander 2259 RUS 5,0 37,0 48,0 4 30,5
27 31   Nasuta Grzegorz 1958 POL 5,0 36,5 47,0 4 30,5
28 24   Talipov Nafis 2021 RUS 5,0 36,0 46,0 4 28,5
29 44   Lukovic Vladimir 1898 SRB 5,0 36,0 44,5 2 26,5
30 14 FM Nikologorskiy Konstantin 2084 RUS 5,0 35,5 47,5 4 27,5
31 37   Musialkiewicz Jan 1926 POL 5,0 34,5 43,5 3 27,0
32 49   Yuksel Atilla Koksal 1848 TUR 5,0 34,5 42,5 4 24,5
33 20   Omelyanchuk Viktor 2048 RUS 5,0 34,5 42,0 3 27,5
34 40   Dicu Razvan-Stefan 1914 ROU 5,0 34,0 44,5 4 26,0
35 50   Tzouganakis Panteleimon 1832 GRE 5,0 34,0 41,5 4 24,0
36 56   Barbot Pierre 1795 FRA 5,0 33,5 41,5 4 20,0
37 30   Cruz Lledo Pablo 1967 ESP 5,0 32,5 43,0 4 27,5
38 70   Dunaveckis Deniss 0 LAT 5,0 32,0 40,5 5 23,0
39 54   Bujnosek Tomas 1814 CZE 5,0 31,0 39,5 5 21,0
40 83   Siahodnik Anton 0 BLR 5,0 29,0 36,5 4 20,5
41 36   Hampel Felix 1941 GER 5,0 27,5 36,0 4 21,5
42 58   Seidl Stepan 1789 CZE 4,5 34,5 42,0 3 23,5
43 16   Andersen Mads 2070 DEN 4,5 34,0 44,0 4 25,0
44 90   Volcik Ludek 0 CZE 4,5 33,0 42,0 4 26,0
45 41   Eltigani Omar 1912 HUN 4,5 33,0 41,0 3 26,0
46 87   Tyutyunnikov Kirill 0 RUS 4,5 31,5 40,5 4 22,5
47 43   Petrusic Toni 1906 CRO 4,5 30,5 39,5 4 23,5
48 25   Spornberger Maximilian 2016 ITA 4,5 30,5 39,0 3 21,0
49 60   Lewtak Damian 1758 POL 4,5 30,0 38,5 3 17,5
50 35   Ostovic Matija 1948 CRO 4,5 28,5 37,0 4 20,0
51 62   Tomin Nenad 1743 SRB 4,5 28,5 36,0 4 15,5
52 76   Marinescu Stefan 0 ROU 4,5 26,5 34,0 2 18,0
53 57   Bizovi Mihai 1792 MDA 4,5 25,5 32,5 3 19,5
54 85   Stoyanov Ivaylo 0 BUL 4,5 25,5 32,0 4 15,0
55 69   Chikman Alen 0 ISR 4,0 36,5 47,0 2 24,5
56 63   Hiti Domen 1739 SLO 4,0 35,5 45,5 2 24,5
57 52   Lapidus Mark 1821 EST 4,0 33,0 43,5 3 21,5
58 42   Blazeka Matej 1910 CRO 4,0 33,0 43,0 2 24,5
59 61   Klabis Rokas 1756 LTU 4,0 33,0 41,5 3 20,5
60 33   Giroyan Gary 1950 FRA 4,0 31,0 39,0 3 22,0
61 18   Loiseau Quentin 2051 FRA 4,0 29,5 36,5 2 21,5
62 77   Marjanovic Dejan 0 BIH 4,0 29,0 37,5 3 19,0
63 45   Zier Oliver 1895 GER 4,0 28,5 37,0 3 19,0
64 73   Kirana Marco 0 NED 4,0 26,5 34,5 3 16,0
65 74   Levine Yonatan 0 ISR 4,0 24,5 31,5 3 15,0
66 59   Thingstad Anders 1759 NOR 3,5 31,0 39,5 2 18,5
67 53   Williams Peter Arthur 1816 ENG 3,5 31,0 39,5 1 20,0
68 66   Vasile Claudiu Daniel 1686 ROU 3,5 31,0 38,0 3 17,5
69 72   Ivekovic Bozidar 0 CRO 3,5 30,5 37,5 2 19,0
70 81   Papakonstantinou Dimitrios 0 GRE 3,5 29,5 36,5 3 16,0
71 64   Deliman Antonio-Emil 1727 ROU 3,5 29,0 38,0 1 16,0
72 80   Orujov Shujaat 0 AZE 3,5 29,0 36,5 3 20,5
73 71   Eidenert Carl 0 SWE 3,5 28,5 36,0 2 15,0
74 75   Malureanu Costin George 0 ROU 3,5 28,0 35,5 2 17,0
75 27   Tallo Dominguez Imar 1993 ESP 3,5 28,0 35,5 1 20,0
76 48   Stella Luca 1855 ITA 3,5 26,0 34,0 3 17,0
77 46   Georgiadis Nico 1869 SUI 3,5 25,0 35,5 3 16,5
78 78   McDonald Ian 0 SCO 3,5 25,0 31,5 3 15,5
79 38   Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel 1920 ESP 3,0 30,5 39,5 2 17,0
80 34   Rindlisbacher Lars 1949 SUI 3,0 29,0 39,5 2 17,5
81 91   Whitfield Craig Michael 0 ENG 3,0 29,0 37,0 1 18,0
82 47   Fagnani Alessandro 1860 ITA 3,0 28,5 35,5 2 11,0
83 51   Vucic Mihovil 1832 CRO 3,0 26,0 33,5 2 13,5
84 67   Abozenko Georg 0 EST 3,0 25,5 33,0 1 11,0
85 84   Skvorc Ziga 0 SLO 3,0 22,5 29,5 2 10,0
86 88   Uusitupa Antti 0 FIN 2,5 30,5 39,5 1 16,5
87 82   Peretz Eytan 0 ISR 2,5 26,5 33,0 0 8,0
88 79   Monjac Mislav 0 CRO 2,5 21,5 28,0 1 8,5
89 65   Petras Marian 1696 SVK 2,0 30,0 38,5 0 9,5
90 89   Vdovenko Vasyl 0 UKR 2,0 27,0 33,5 0 9,0
91 86   Tairi Krenar 0 MKD 2,0 24,5 31,5 0 8,5
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com