17th European Youth Championship 2007 - Boys U12
Round 9 on 2007/09/23 at 13.00
Bo. SNo.   Name FED Pts Res. Pts   Name FED SNo.
1 11   Beradze Irakli GEO 6,0 0  -  1 7,5 FM Nyzhnyk Illya UKR 1
2 3 FM Bukavshin Ivan RUS 6,0 0  -  1 6,0   Grigoryan Karen H ARM 8
3 5   Dubov Daniil RUS 6,0 0  -  1 6,0   Pardo Simon David ESP 15
4 7 FM Bajarani Ulvi AZE 6,0 1  -  0 5,5   Rapport Richard HUN 10
5 6   Yudin Ivan RUS 5,5 0  -  1 5,5   Dragun Kamil POL 19
6 9   Savitskiy Sergey RUS 5,5 1  -  0 5,5   Karabayir Mustafa Yilmaz TUR 55
7 32   Monev Alexander BUL 5,5 0  -  1 5,0   Sanchez Ibern Marc ESP 13
8 4   Fedoseev Vladimir RUS 5,0 1  -  0 5,0   Dicu Razvan-Stefan ROU 40
9 22 FM Shurunov Arseniy RUS 5,0 1  -  0 5,0   Yuksel Atilla Koksal TUR 49
10 24   Talipov Nafis RUS 5,0 0  -  1 5,0   Bortnik Alexandr UKR 68
11 50   Tzouganakis Panteleimon GRE 5,0 0  -  1 5,0   Sanzhaev Darsen RUS 26
12 28   Emiroglu Cankut TUR 5,0 1  -  0 5,0   Nasuta Grzegorz POL 31
13 12   Pagerka Martin SVK 4,5 1  -  0 4,5   Tyutyunnikov Kirill RUS 87
14 16   Andersen Mads DEN 4,5 0  -  1 4,5   Tejedor Fuentes Enrique ESP 39
15 17   Srbis Jurica CRO 4,5 1  -  0 4,5   Eltigani Omar HUN 41
16 43   Petrusic Toni CRO 4,5 0  -  1 4,5   Lugovskoy Maxim RUS 21
17 90   Volcik Ludek CZE 4,5 0  -  1 4,5   Gabuzyan Hovhannes ARM 23
18 58   Seidl Stepan CZE 4,5 0  -  1 4,5   Draskovic Luka MNE 29
19 44   Lukovic Vladimir SRB 4,5 =  -  = 4,5   Musialkiewicz Jan POL 37
20 2   Chernyavskiy Alexander RUS 4,0 1  -  0 4,0   Zier Oliver GER 45
21 14 FM Nikologorskiy Konstantin RUS 4,0 1  -  0 4,0   Lapidus Mark EST 52
22 18   Loiseau Quentin FRA 4,0 0  -  1 4,0   Bujnosek Tomas CZE 54
23 20   Omelyanchuk Viktor RUS 4,0 1  -  0 4,0   Chikman Alen ISR 69
24 76   Marinescu Stefan ROU 4,0 =  -  = 4,0   Spornberger Maximilian ITA 25
25 30   Cruz Lledo Pablo ESP 4,0 1  -  0 4,0   Blazeka Matej CRO 42
26 70   Dunaveckis Deniss LAT 4,0 1  -  0 4,0   Giroyan Gary FRA 33
27 36   Hampel Felix GER 4,0 1  -  0 4,0   Marjanovic Dejan BIH 77
28 56   Barbot Pierre FRA 4,0 1  -  0 4,0   Hiti Domen SLO 63
29 83   Siahodnik Anton BLR 4,0 1  -  0 3,5   Tallo Dominguez Imar ESP 27
30 35   Ostovic Matija CRO 3,5 1  -  0 3,5   Papakonstantinou Dimitrios GRE 81
31 60   Lewtak Damian POL 3,5 1  -  0 3,5   Stella Luca ITA 48
32 62   Tomin Nenad SRB 3,5 1  -  0 3,5   Williams Peter Arthur ENG 53
33 66   Vasile Claudiu Daniel ROU 3,5 0  -  1 3,5   Bizovi Mihai MDA 57
34 85   Stoyanov Ivaylo BUL 3,5 1  -  0 3,5   Thingstad Anders NOR 59
35 80   Orujov Shujaat AZE 3,5 0  -  1 3,0   Klabis Rokas LTU 61
36 64   Deliman Antonio-Emil ROU 3,0 =  -  = 3,0   McDonald Ian SCO 78
37 75   Malureanu Costin George ROU 3,0 =  -  = 3,0   Eidenert Carl SWE 71
38 73   Kirana Marco NED 3,0 1  -  0 3,0   Skvorc Ziga SLO 84
39 91   Whitfield Craig Michael ENG 3,0 0  -  1 3,0   Levine Yonatan ISR 74
40 34   Rindlisbacher Lars SUI 2,5 =  -  = 2,5   Vucic Mihovil CRO 51
41 38   Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel ESP 2,5 =  -  = 2,5   Abozenko Georg EST 67
42 46   Georgiadis Nico SUI 2,5 1  -  0 2,5   Uusitupa Antti FIN 88
43 65   Petras Marian SVK 2,0 0  -  1 2,5   Ivekovic Bozidar CRO 72
44 79   Monjac Mislav CRO 2,0 =  -  = 2,0   Peretz Eytan ISR 82
45 86   Tairi Krenar MKD 1,5 =  -  = 1,5   Vdovenko Vasyl UKR 89
  47   Fagnani Alessandro ITA 2,0 1  -  -     Bye    
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com