17th European Youth Championship 2007 - Boys U10
Final Ranking
Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 2 Alekseenko Kirill 2056 RUS 7,5 41,5 52,5 6 39,0
2 4 Oparin Grigoriy 2031 RUS 7,0 43,5 54,0 5 37,0
3 3 Yuffa Daniil 2035 RUS 7,0 41,5 53,0 6 38,0
4 1 Antipov Mikhail Al 2094 RUS 7,0 41,5 51,0 7 36,0
5 10 Duda Jan-Krzysztof 1877 POL 7,0 40,0 49,5 6 39,5
6 26 Boruchovski Avital 0 ISR 7,0 37,0 48,0 6 34,0
7 7 Antal Tibor Kende 1947 HUN 6,5 37,0 47,5 6 31,5
8 11 Khamidov Komil 1863 POL 6,5 34,5 44,0 6 29,5
9 12 Kumsiashvili Nikoloz 1858 GEO 6,0 42,0 53,0 5 35,0
10 16 Timofeev Mikhail 1807 RUS 6,0 39,5 47,0 5 33,5
11 20 Valev Valentin 1644 BUL 6,0 38,0 47,5 4 29,5
12 83 Terentiev Vitaly 0 RUS 6,0 36,5 47,5 4 31,0
13 14 Vetoshko Volodymyr 1841 UKR 6,0 35,5 45,5 5 34,0
14 70 Sanal Vahap 0 TUR 6,0 34,0 43,5 6 31,0
15 64 Petrosyan Manuel 0 ARM 6,0 33,5 43,0 6 27,0
16 9 Lamard Guillaume 1902 FRA 6,0 30,5 38,0 5 24,5
17 6 Harutunian Tigran 1963 ARM 5,5 40,5 52,0 5 34,5
18 27 Dastan Batuhan 0 TUR 5,5 38,0 47,5 4 31,5
19 15 Korpa Bence 1838 HUN 5,5 37,5 48,5 5 32,5
20 19 Marczuk Dominik 1723 POL 5,5 37,5 47,5 4 29,0
21 18 Eggink Ryszard 1734 POL 5,5 36,5 47,5 4 31,0
22 22 Ali Marandi Cemil Can 0 TUR 5,5 36,5 47,0 5 29,5
23 46 Madsen Tobias Juul 0 DEN 5,5 35,5 45,5 4 27,5
24 31 Gafarli Elchin 0 AZE 5,5 35,5 45,0 5 27,0
25 87 Viennot Dylan 0 FRA 5,5 34,5 42,5 4 28,5
26 73 Shafarostov Artem 0 RUS 5,5 33,0 42,0 5 26,0
27 79 Svane Rasmus 0 GER 5,5 32,0 42,0 5 25,0
28 42 Lekic Lazar 0 MNE 5,5 31,5 41,5 5 25,5
29 66 Pulpan Jakub 0 CZE 5,0 37,0 47,5 4 28,5
30 32 Gelas Christophe 0 FRA 5,0 35,0 44,0 4 27,5
31 33 Gheorghiu Calin 0 ROU 5,0 35,0 44,0 4 26,0
32 53 Miculka David 0 CZE 5,0 33,5 42,5 4 23,0
33 17 Vucinic Gojko 1776 SRB 5,0 33,0 43,0 4 27,5
34 23 Bayramov Elkhan 0 AZE 5,0 32,5 43,0 4 26,5
35 49 Markoja Sebastijan 0 SLO 5,0 32,5 43,0 4 23,5
36 34 Herrera Gonzalez Javier 0 ESP 5,0 31,5 41,0 5 27,0
37 13 Emdin Mark 1843 RUS 5,0 31,0 40,0 4 26,5
38 63 Pescatore Lorenzo 0 ITA 5,0 31,0 38,5 4 22,0
39 82 Tercioglu Nureddin Caner 0 TUR 5,0 27,0 35,0 5 20,0
40 8 Kessler Luca 1905 AUT 4,5 36,5 48,0 4 27,0
41 40 Ladva Ottomar 0 EST 4,5 36,0 45,0 3 26,5
42 67 Purenne Benoit 0 FRA 4,5 34,0 44,5 3 22,0
43 92 Zhang Roy Yinian 0 ENG 4,5 34,0 43,0 3 24,5
44 24 Blahynka Martin 0 CZE 4,5 33,0 44,0 4 22,5
45 45 Machan Jan 0 CZE 4,5 32,5 43,0 4 25,0
46 25 Bluebaum Matthias 0 GER 4,5 32,0 41,5 4 18,5
47 55 Mraz Ondrej 0 SVK 4,5 31,0 40,5 4 21,0
48 38 Kreinhauz Andrei 0 BLR 4,5 30,5 39,0 3 23,0
49 29 Dusak Robert 0 CRO 4,5 29,5 38,0 2 21,0
50 54 Minko Vladimir 0 RUS 4,5 28,5 36,5 3 19,0
51 51 Melnikov Egor 0 RUS 4,5 25,5 32,5 4 18,0
52 36 Komljenovic Filip 0 CRO 4,5 24,0 31,5 2 17,0
53 5 Codenotti Marco 1969 ITA 4,0 34,5 44,0 3 22,5
54 76 Skuhala Jernej 0 SLO 4,0 32,5 41,0 3 20,5
55 91 Zaynalli Miradil 0 AZE 4,0 32,5 40,5 3 24,5
56 75 Sirosh Ilja 0 EST 4,0 32,0 41,0 2 22,5
57 48 Marchena Hurtado Javier 0 ESP 4,0 31,5 42,5 4 20,0
58 37 Konstantinov Aleksandar 0 MKD 4,0 30,0 36,0 4 19,0
59 28 De Vleeschauwer Maarten 0 BEL 4,0 30,0 35,5 3 20,0
60 81 Takacs Laszlo 0 SVK 4,0 29,5 38,5 3 19,5
61 44 Levonyan Karen 0 RUS 4,0 29,0 37,5 3 22,0
62 78 Stefanec Kristijan 0 CRO 4,0 29,0 36,5 2 15,0
63 52 Mezhlumyan Marat 0 ARM 4,0 28,5 36,5 3 15,0
64 77 Skuhala Luka 0 SLO 4,0 26,5 33,5 3 13,5
65 71 Savenkov Konstantin 0 RUS 4,0 25,5 34,5 4 17,0
66 60 Pasa Andrei 0 ROU 4,0 22,0 29,5 4 15,0
67 21 Bellahcene Bilel 1556 FRA 3,5 34,0 43,0 3 20,5
68 80 Svoboda Matej 0 CZE 3,5 32,0 41,0 2 20,0
69 35 Kalogeris Ioannis 0 GRE 3,5 30,5 39,5 2 21,0
70 69 Samardzic Nikola 0 CRO 3,5 29,0 37,5 3 18,5
71 88 Vrankovic Ivan 0 CRO 3,5 28,5 36,5 2 17,5
72 85 Vereggen Lars 0 NED 3,5 27,5 36,5 3 21,0
73 84 Ventura Bolet Maxim 0 ESP 3,5 27,0 35,0 1 13,5
74 68 Salim Riza 0 ROU 3,5 27,0 34,5 2 17,0
75 59 Pacuraru Codin 0 ROU 3,5 25,0 33,0 3 14,5
76 43 Lesar David 0 CRO 3,5 24,5 31,5 3 13,0
77 57 Opara Jan 0 SLO 3,5 23,0 29,0 3 11,0
78 72 Seitz Florian 0 SUI 3,0 31,0 39,0 0 16,0
79 50 Martins David Pires Tavares 0 POR 3,0 29,5 36,5 3 13,0
80 89 Vrankovic Luka 0 SRB 3,0 28,5 37,0 3 20,0
81 56 Nikologorskiy Ioann 0 RUS 3,0 28,0 37,5 3 15,0
82 62 Peev Kosta 0 MKD 3,0 21,5 26,5 3 10,0
83 47 Makukins Romans 0 LAT 2,5 30,0 37,0 1 10,5
84 86 Vicas Marijus 0 LTU 2,5 29,5 38,0 2 15,5
85 65 Pozanco Romasanta Marc 0 ESP 2,5 28,5 37,0 1 14,0
86 41 Lappalainen Matias 0 FIN 2,5 24,5 32,5 1 12,5
87 30 Fedorov Artem 0 FID 2,5 24,0 31,5 2 13,5
88 74 Shoshin Valeziy 0 RUS 2,5 23,5 31,0 2 10,5
89 90 Vyhnalek Lukas 0 CZE 2,5 21,5 27,5 2 9,5
90 39 Kuzmanovic Jordan 0 MKD 2,0 26,0 33,0 2 11,0
91 58 Orujlu Rajab 0 AZE 2,0 21,5 26,5 2 5,0
92 61 Pavlidis Pavlos 0 GRE 0,0 22,0 30,0 0 0,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com