17th European Youth Championship 2007 - Boys U10
Round 9 on 2007/09/23 at 13.00
Bo. SNo. Name FED Pts Res. Pts Name FED SNo.
1 26 Boruchovski Avital ISR 6,5 =  -  = 7,0 Alekseenko Kirill RUS 2
2 12 Kumsiashvili Nikoloz GEO 6,0 0  -  1 6,0 Antipov Mikhail Al RUS 1
3 14 Vetoshko Volodymyr UKR 6,0 0  -  1 6,0 Yuffa Daniil RUS 3
4 64 Petrosyan Manuel ARM 6,0 0  -  1 6,0 Oparin Grigoriy RUS 4
5 70 Sanal Vahap TUR 6,0 0  -  1 6,0 Duda Jan-Krzysztof POL 10
6 7 Antal Tibor Kende HUN 5,5 1  -  0 6,0 Timofeev Mikhail RUS 16
7 11 Khamidov Komil POL 5,5 1  -  0 5,5 Gafarli Elchin AZE 31
8 22 Ali Marandi Cemil Can TUR 5,0 =  -  = 5,0 Harutunian Tigran ARM 6
9 9 Lamard Guillaume FRA 5,0 1  -  0 5,0 Bayramov Elkhan AZE 23
10 27 Dastan Batuhan TUR 5,0 =  -  = 5,0 Korpa Bence HUN 15
11 83 Terentiev Vitaly RUS 5,0 1  -  0 5,0 Vucinic Gojko SRB 17
12 19 Marczuk Dominik POL 5,0 =  -  = 5,0 Viennot Dylan FRA 87
13 20 Valev Valentin BUL 5,0 1  -  0 5,0 Herrera Gonzalez Javier ESP 34
14 8 Kessler Luca AUT 4,5 0  -  1 4,5 Madsen Tobias Juul DEN 46
15 45 Machan Jan CZE 4,5 0  -  1 4,5 Eggink Ryszard POL 18
16 32 Gelas Christophe FRA 4,5 =  -  = 4,5 Pescatore Lorenzo ITA 63
17 66 Pulpan Jakub CZE 4,5 =  -  = 4,5 Gheorghiu Calin ROU 33
18 73 Shafarostov Artem RUS 4,5 1  -  0 4,5 Ladva Ottomar EST 40
19 92 Zhang Roy Yinian ENG 4,5 0  -  1 4,5 Lekic Lazar MNE 42
20 5 Codenotti Marco ITA 4,0 0  -  1 4,5 Svane Rasmus GER 79
21 75 Sirosh Ilja EST 4,0 0  -  1 4,0 Emdin Mark RUS 13
22 37 Konstantinov Aleksandar MKD 4,0 0  -  1 4,0 Miculka David CZE 53
23 67 Purenne Benoit FRA 4,0 =  -  = 4,0 Kreinhauz Andrei BLR 38
24 48 Marchena Hurtado Javier ESP 4,0 0  -  1 4,0 Tercioglu Nureddin Caner TUR 82
25 49 Markoja Sebastijan SLO 4,0 1  -  0 4,0 Savenkov Konstantin RUS 71
26 91 Zaynalli Miradil AZE 4,0 0  -  1 3,5 Bluebaum Matthias GER 25
27 21 Bellahcene Bilel FRA 3,5 0  -  1 3,5 Minko Vladimir RUS 54
28 24 Blahynka Martin CZE 3,5 1  -  0 3,5 Salim Riza ROU 68
29 28 De Vleeschauwer Maarten BEL 3,5 =  -  = 3,5 Takacs Laszlo SVK 81
30 29 Dusak Robert CRO 3,5 1  -  0 3,5 Vrankovic Ivan CRO 88
31 55 Mraz Ondrej SVK 3,5 1  -  0 3,5 Kalogeris Ioannis GRE 35
32 80 Svoboda Matej CZE 3,5 0  -  1 3,5 Komljenovic Filip CRO 36
33 78 Stefanec Kristijan CRO 3,5 =  -  = 3,5 Levonyan Karen RUS 44
34 69 Samardzic Nikola CRO 3,5 0  -  1 3,5 Melnikov Egor RUS 51
35 52 Mezhlumyan Marat ARM 3,0 1  -  0 3,5 Vereggen Lars NED 85
36 56 Nikologorskiy Ioann RUS 3,0 0  -  1 3,0 Skuhala Jernej SLO 76
37 89 Vrankovic Luka SRB 3,0 0  -  1 3,0 Pasa Andrei ROU 60
38 62 Peev Kosta MKD 3,0 0  -  1 3,0 Skuhala Luka SLO 77
39 30 Fedorov Artem FID 2,5 0  -  1 2,5 Ventura Bolet Maxim ESP 84
40 43 Lesar David CRO 2,5 1  -  0 2,5 Shoshin Valeziy RUS 74
41 57 Opara Jan SLO 2,5 1  -  0 2,5 Pozanco Romasanta Marc ESP 65
42 86 Vicas Marijus LTU 2,5 0  -  1 2,5 Pacuraru Codin ROU 59
43 72 Seitz Florian SUI 2,5 =  -  = 2,0 Makukins Romans LAT 47
44 41 Lappalainen Matias FIN 2,0 =  -  = 2,0 Vyhnalek Lukas CZE 90
45 39 Kuzmanovic Jordan MKD 2,0 0  -  1 1,0 Orujlu Rajab AZE 58
46 50 Martins David Pires Tavares POR 2,0 1  -  0 0,0 Pavlidis Pavlos GRE 61
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com