17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Boys U10
Round 8 on 2007/09/21 at 14.00
Bo. SNo. Name FED Pts Res. Pts Name FED SNo.
1 10 Duda Jan-Krzysztof POL 6,0 0  -  1 6,0 Alekseenko Kirill RUS 2
2 3 Yuffa Daniil RUS 6,0 0  -  1 5,5 Boruchovski Avital ISR 26
3 4 Oparin Grigoriy RUS 5,5 =  -  = 5,5 Kumsiashvili Nikoloz GEO 12
4 83 Terentiev Vitaly RUS 5,0 0  -  1 5,0 Antipov Mikhail Al RUS 1
5 6 Harutunian Tigran ARM 5,0 0  -  1 5,0 Petrosyan Manuel ARM 64
6 15 Korpa Bence HUN 5,0 0  -  1 5,0 Vetoshko Volodymyr UKR 14
7 27 Dastan Batuhan TUR 5,0 0  -  1 5,0 Timofeev Mikhail RUS 16
8 18 Eggink Ryszard POL 4,5 0  -  1 5,0 Sanal Vahap TUR 70
9 46 Madsen Tobias Juul DEN 4,5 0  -  1 4,5 Antal Tibor Kende HUN 7
10 66 Pulpan Jakub CZE 4,5 0  -  1 4,5 Khamidov Komil POL 11
11 87 Viennot Dylan FRA 4,5 =  -  = 4,5 Valev Valentin BUL 20
12 31 Gafarli Elchin AZE 4,5 1  -  0 4,5 Shafarostov Artem RUS 73
13 34 Herrera Gonzalez Javier ESP 4,0 1  -  0 4,0 Codenotti Marco ITA 5
14 38 Kreinhauz Andrei BLR 4,0 0  -  1 4,0 Lamard Guillaume FRA 9
15 17 Vucinic Gojko SRB 4,0 1  -  0 4,0 Konstantinov Aleksandar MKD 37
16 19 Marczuk Dominik POL 4,0 1  -  0 4,0 Marchena Hurtado Javier ESP 48
17 22 Ali Marandi Cemil Can TUR 4,0 1  -  0 4,0 Zaynalli Miradil AZE 91
18 23 Bayramov Elkhan AZE 4,0 1  -  0 4,0 Sirosh Ilja EST 75
19 40 Ladva Ottomar EST 4,0 =  -  = 4,0 Gelas Christophe FRA 32
20 8 Kessler Luca AUT 3,5 1  -  0 3,5 Mraz Ondrej SVK 55
21 13 Emdin Mark RUS 3,5 =  -  = 3,5 Purenne Benoit FRA 67
22 63 Pescatore Lorenzo ITA 3,5 1  -  0 3,5 Bellahcene Bilel FRA 21
23 79 Svane Rasmus GER 3,5 1  -  0 3,5 Blahynka Martin CZE 24
24 33 Gheorghiu Calin ROU 3,5 1  -  0 3,5 Svoboda Matej CZE 80
25 35 Kalogeris Ioannis GRE 3,5 0  -  1 3,5 Machan Jan CZE 45
26 42 Lekic Lazar MNE 3,5 1  -  0 3,5 Samardzic Nikola CRO 69
27 44 Levonyan Karen RUS 3,5 0  -  1 3,5 Zhang Roy Yinian ENG 92
28 81 Takacs Laszlo SVK 3,5 0  -  1 3,0 Markoja Sebastijan SLO 49
29 85 Vereggen Lars NED 3,0 =  -  = 3,0 Dusak Robert CRO 29
30 53 Miculka David CZE 3,0 1  -  0 3,0 Skuhala Jernej SLO 76
31 82 Tercioglu Nureddin Caner TUR 3,0 1  -  0 3,0 Nikologorskiy Ioann RUS 56
32 68 Salim Riza ROU 3,0 =  -  = 3,0 Stefanec Kristijan CRO 78
33 71 Savenkov Konstantin RUS 3,0 1  -  0 3,0 Vrankovic Luka SRB 89
34 25 Bluebaum Matthias GER 2,5 1  -  0 2,5 Opara Jan SLO 57
35 59 Pacuraru Codin ROU 2,5 0  -  1 2,5 De Vleeschauwer Maarten BEL 28
36 88 Vrankovic Ivan CRO 2,5 1  -  0 2,5 Fedorov Artem FID 30
37 36 Komljenovic Filip CRO 2,5 1  -  0 2,5 Vicas Marijus LTU 86
38 51 Melnikov Egor RUS 2,5 1  -  0 2,5 Pozanco Romasanta Marc ESP 65
39 54 Minko Vladimir RUS 2,5 1  -  0 2,5 Seitz Florian SUI 72
40 60 Pasa Andrei ROU 2,0 1  -  0 2,0 Lappalainen Matias FIN 41
41 84 Ventura Bolet Maxim ESP 2,0 =  -  = 2,0 Lesar David CRO 43
42 47 Makukins Romans LAT 2,0 0  -  1 2,0 Peev Kosta MKD 62
43 77 Skuhala Luka SLO 2,0 1  -  0 2,0 Martins David Pires Tavares POR 50
44 90 Vyhnalek Lukas CZE 2,0 0  -  1 2,0 Mezhlumyan Marat ARM 52
45 74 Shoshin Valeziy RUS 1,5 1  -  0 1,0 Orujlu Rajab AZE 58
46 61 Pavlidis Pavlos GRE 0,0 0  -  1 1,0 Kuzmanovic Jordan MKD 39
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com