17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Boys U12
Rank after round 7
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 1 FM Nyzhnyk Illya 2341 UKR 6,5 20,0 27,5 6 27,5
2 5   Dubov Daniil 2177 RUS 6,0 21,0 29,0 5 23,0
3 3 FM Bukavshin Ivan 2250 RUS 5,5 21,5 30,5 4 23,5
4 15   Pardo Simon David 2080 ESP 5,5 20,0 27,5 4 20,5
5 10   Rapport Richard 2122 HUN 5,5 19,0 27,0 5 18,0
6 8   Grigoryan Karen H 2150 ARM 5,0 21,5 31,0 4 21,5
7 7 FM Bajarani Ulvi 2164 AZE 5,0 21,0 30,0 4 22,5
8 11   Beradze Irakli 2109 GEO 5,0 20,5 29,0 4 22,0
9 22 FM Shurunov Arseniy 2037 RUS 5,0 19,0 27,0 5 21,0
10 24   Talipov Nafis 2021 RUS 5,0 19,0 26,5 4 18,5
11 13   Sanchez Ibern Marc 2087 ESP 5,0 19,0 25,5 4 18,5
12 9   Savitskiy Sergey 2127 RUS 4,5 22,5 32,0 4 22,5
13 4   Fedoseev Vladimir 2237 RUS 4,5 22,5 31,0 4 20,5
14 23   Gabuzyan Hovhannes 2030 ARM 4,5 21,0 28,5 3 20,0
15 12   Pagerka Martin 2094 SVK 4,5 20,5 28,5 2 18,5
16 6   Yudin Ivan 2166 RUS 4,5 20,5 28,0 3 20,5
17 39   Tejedor Fuentes Enrique 1918 ESP 4,5 20,5 26,5 3 18,5
18 31   Nasuta Grzegorz 1958 POL 4,5 20,0 28,5 4 20,5
19 19   Dragun Kamil 2050 POL 4,5 19,5 27,5 3 19,5
20 41   Eltigani Omar 1912 HUN 4,5 19,0 24,0 3 17,0
21 32   Monev Alexander 1951 BUL 4,5 18,5 26,0 4 19,5
22 55   Karabayir Mustafa Yilmaz 1808 TUR 4,5 17,5 23,5 4 16,0
23 2   Chernyavskiy Alexander 2259 RUS 4,0 23,0 31,5 3 21,5
24 68   Bortnik Alexandr 0 UKR 4,0 22,0 30,5 3 18,0
25 14 FM Nikologorskiy Konstantin 2084 RUS 4,0 21,5 31,5 3 18,5
26 69   Chikman Alen 0 ISR 4,0 20,5 29,0 2 16,5
27 20   Omelyanchuk Viktor 2048 RUS 4,0 20,5 28,0 2 18,5
28 37   Musialkiewicz Jan 1926 POL 4,0 20,0 26,5 3 17,5
29 44   Lukovic Vladimir 1898 SRB 4,0 19,5 26,0 2 17,0
30 26   Sanzhaev Darsen 2015 RUS 4,0 19,0 28,0 3 16,0
31 28   Emiroglu Cankut 1990 TUR 4,0 19,0 26,5 2 16,0
32 90   Volcik Ludek 0 CZE 4,0 18,5 25,5 4 17,0
33 58   Seidl Stepan 1789 CZE 4,0 18,5 24,5 3 14,5
34 40   Dicu Razvan-Stefan 1914 ROU 4,0 18,0 26,0 3 16,0
35 21   Lugovskoy Maxim 2041 RUS 4,0 18,0 25,0 3 17,5
36 50   Tzouganakis Panteleimon 1832 GRE 4,0 17,5 25,0 3 14,0
37 49   Yuksel Atilla Koksal 1848 TUR 4,0 17,0 22,5 3 14,5
38 70   Dunaveckis Deniss 0 LAT 4,0 16,0 22,5 4 14,0
39 29   Draskovic Luka 1989 MNE 4,0 16,0 22,5 2 14,5
40 25   Spornberger Maximilian 2016 ITA 4,0 14,5 21,0 3 12,5
41 30   Cruz Lledo Pablo 1967 ESP 3,5 20,5 28,5 3 18,5
42 16   Andersen Mads 2070 DEN 3,5 20,0 27,5 3 16,0
43 63   Hiti Domen 1739 SLO 3,5 19,5 27,5 2 16,5
44 52   Lapidus Mark 1821 EST 3,5 19,5 27,0 3 13,5
45 17   Srbis Jurica 2055 CRO 3,5 18,5 25,0 3 16,0
46 43   Petrusic Toni 1906 CRO 3,5 18,0 25,0 3 14,5
47 42   Blazeka Matej 1910 CRO 3,5 18,0 25,0 2 16,5
48 87   Tyutyunnikov Kirill 0 RUS 3,5 17,5 25,5 3 13,5
49 80   Orujov Shujaat 0 AZE 3,5 17,5 24,0 3 13,5
50 18   Loiseau Quentin 2051 FRA 3,5 17,5 23,5 2 13,5
51 59   Thingstad Anders 1759 NOR 3,5 17,0 25,0 2 11,5
52 35   Ostovic Matija 1948 CRO 3,5 16,5 23,0 3 12,0
53 33   Giroyan Gary 1950 FRA 3,5 16,0 23,0 3 14,0
54 83   Siahodnik Anton 0 BLR 3,5 15,5 21,0 3 11,5
55 77   Marjanovic Dejan 0 BIH 3,5 15,0 21,5 3 11,0
56 45   Zier Oliver 1895 GER 3,5 14,5 20,5 3 11,0
57 76   Marinescu Stefan 0 ROU 3,5 13,5 20,0 2 9,5
58 57   Bizovi Mihai 1792 MDA 3,5 13,5 18,5 2 11,5
59 56   Barbot Pierre 1795 FRA 3,0 19,0 27,0 2 11,0
60 53   Williams Peter Arthur 1816 ENG 3,0 18,0 23,5 1 13,0
61 54   Bujnosek Tomas 1814 CZE 3,0 17,5 24,5 3 12,0
62 61   Klabis Rokas 1756 LTU 3,0 17,5 23,5 2 13,5
63 60   Lewtak Damian 1758 POL 3,0 17,0 24,0 2 9,5
64 36   Hampel Felix 1941 GER 3,0 16,0 22,5 2 12,5
65 27   Tallo Dominguez Imar 1993 ESP 3,0 16,0 21,5 1 13,0
66 74   Levine Yonatan 0 ISR 3,0 13,0 19,0 2 8,0
67 85   Stoyanov Ivaylo 0 BUL 3,0 12,5 17,5 3 7,0
68 71   Eidenert Carl 0 SWE 3,0 12,5 17,5 2 8,5
69 72   Ivekovic Bozidar 0 CRO 2,5 19,0 26,5 1 13,0
70 38   Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel 1920 ESP 2,5 19,0 26,0 2 11,5
71 66   Vasile Claudiu Daniel 1686 ROU 2,5 19,0 24,0 2 10,5
72 64   Deliman Antonio-Emil 1727 ROU 2,5 17,5 24,0 1 9,5
73 62   Tomin Nenad 1743 SRB 2,5 16,5 22,0 2 7,5
74 73   Kirana Marco 0 NED 2,5 16,0 21,0 2 9,0
75 46   Georgiadis Nico 1869 SUI 2,5 15,5 23,0 2 10,5
76 88   Uusitupa Antti 0 FIN 2,5 15,5 22,5 1 11,5
77 75   Malureanu Costin George 0 ROU 2,5 15,0 20,5 2 10,5
78 81   Papakonstantinou Dimitrios 0 GRE 2,5 14,5 20,0 2 9,0
79 48   Stella Luca 1855 ITA 2,5 14,0 20,5 2 10,0
80 34   Rindlisbacher Lars 1949 SUI 2,0 19,0 26,5 2 12,0
81 91   Whitfield Craig Michael 0 ENG 2,0 17,5 24,5 0 12,0
82 65   Petras Marian 1696 SVK 2,0 17,0 24,0 0 5,5
83 47   Fagnani Alessandro 1860 ITA 2,0 16,5 21,5 2 6,0
84 78   McDonald Ian 0 SCO 2,0 14,5 20,5 2 9,0
85 51   Vucic Mihovil 1832 CRO 2,0 14,5 20,5 2 8,0
86 67   Abozenko Georg 0 EST 2,0 14,5 20,0 1 5,5
87 84   Skvorc Ziga 0 SLO 2,0 12,0 17,0 1 4,0
88 89   Vdovenko Vasyl 0 UKR 1,5 16,5 23,0 0 5,5
89 82   Peretz Eytan 0 ISR 1,5 16,0 22,0 0 3,5
90 86   Tairi Krenar 0 MKD 1,0 16,5 22,5 0 5,0
91 79   Monjac Mislav 0 CRO 1,0 11,0 15,0 1 4,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com