17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Boys U12
Round 7 on 2007/09/20 at 15.00
Bo. SNo.   Name FED Pts Res. Pts   Name FED SNo.
1 3 FM Bukavshin Ivan RUS 5,0 =  -  = 6,0 FM Nyzhnyk Illya UKR 1
2 11   Beradze Irakli GEO 5,0 0  -  1 5,0   Dubov Daniil RUS 5
3 6   Yudin Ivan RUS 4,5 0  -  1 4,5   Pardo Simon David ESP 15
4 10   Rapport Richard HUN 4,5 1  -  0 4,5   Dragun Kamil POL 19
5 7 FM Bajarani Ulvi AZE 4,0 1  -  0 4,5   Gabuzyan Hovhannes ARM 23
6 2   Chernyavskiy Alexander RUS 4,0 0  -  1 4,0   Talipov Nafis RUS 24
7 8   Grigoryan Karen H ARM 4,0 1  -  0 4,0   Musialkiewicz Jan POL 37
8 9   Savitskiy Sergey RUS 4,0 =  -  = 4,0   Tejedor Fuentes Enrique ESP 39
9 12   Pagerka Martin SVK 4,0 =  -  = 4,0   Nasuta Grzegorz POL 31
10 14 FM Nikologorskiy Konstantin RUS 4,0 0  -  1 4,0   Sanchez Ibern Marc ESP 13
11 16   Andersen Mads DEN 3,5 0  -  1 4,0 FM Shurunov Arseniy RUS 22
12 4   Fedoseev Vladimir RUS 3,5 1  -  0 3,5   Blazeka Matej CRO 42
13 20   Omelyanchuk Viktor RUS 3,5 =  -  = 3,5   Lukovic Vladimir SRB 44
14 50   Tzouganakis Panteleimon GRE 3,5 =  -  = 3,5   Lugovskoy Maxim RUS 21
15 28   Emiroglu Cankut TUR 3,5 =  -  = 3,5   Bortnik Alexandr UKR 68
16 29   Draskovic Luka MNE 3,5 =  -  = 3,5   Yuksel Atilla Koksal TUR 49
17 30   Cruz Lledo Pablo ESP 3,5 0  -  1 3,5   Karabayir Mustafa Yilmaz TUR 55
18 32   Monev Alexander BUL 3,5 1  -  0 3,5   Hiti Domen SLO 63
19 40   Dicu Razvan-Stefan ROU 3,5 =  -  = 3,5   Chikman Alen ISR 69
20 41   Eltigani Omar HUN 3,5 1  -  0 3,5   Tyutyunnikov Kirill RUS 87
21 18   Loiseau Quentin FRA 3,0 =  -  = 3,0   Bizovi Mihai MDA 57
22 54   Bujnosek Tomas CZE 3,0 0  -  1 3,0   Spornberger Maximilian ITA 25
23 56   Barbot Pierre FRA 3,0 0  -  1 3,0   Sanzhaev Darsen RUS 26
24 58   Seidl Stepan CZE 3,0 1  -  0 3,0   Tallo Dominguez Imar ESP 27
25 36   Hampel Felix GER 3,0 0  -  1 3,0   Dunaveckis Deniss LAT 70
26 59   Thingstad Anders NOR 3,0 =  -  = 3,0   Petrusic Toni CRO 43
27 90   Volcik Ludek CZE 3,0 1  -  0 3,0   Williams Peter Arthur ENG 53
28 17   Srbis Jurica CRO 2,5 1  -  0 3,0   Klabis Rokas LTU 61
29 62   Tomin Nenad SRB 2,5 0  -  1 2,5   Giroyan Gary FRA 33
30 35   Ostovic Matija CRO 2,5 1  -  0 2,5   Vasile Claudiu Daniel ROU 66
31 76   Marinescu Stefan ROU 2,5 1  -  0 2,5   Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel ESP 38
32 72   Ivekovic Bozidar CRO 2,5 0  -  1 2,5   Zier Oliver GER 45
33 46   Georgiadis Nico SUI 2,5 0  -  1 2,5   Orujov Shujaat AZE 80
34 48   Stella Luca ITA 2,5 0  -  1 2,5   Siahodnik Anton BLR 83
35 52   Lapidus Mark EST 2,5 1  -  0 2,5   Malureanu Costin George ROU 75
36 34   Rindlisbacher Lars SUI 2,0 0  -  1 2,5   Marjanovic Dejan BIH 77
37 74   Levine Yonatan ISR 2,0 1  -  0 2,0   Vucic Mihovil CRO 51
38 60   Lewtak Damian POL 2,0 1  -  0 2,0   McDonald Ian SCO 78
39 64   Deliman Antonio-Emil ROU 2,0 =  -  = 2,0   Uusitupa Antti FIN 88
40 85   Stoyanov Ivaylo BUL 2,0 1  -  0 2,0   Abozenko Georg EST 67
41 91   Whitfield Craig Michael ENG 2,0 0  -  1 2,0   Eidenert Carl SWE 71
42 73   Kirana Marco NED 1,5 1  -  0 1,5   Peretz Eytan ISR 82
43 89   Vdovenko Vasyl UKR 1,5 0  -  1 1,5   Papakonstantinou Dimitrios GRE 81
44 79   Monjac Mislav CRO 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Fagnani Alessandro ITA 47
45 86   Tairi Krenar MKD 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Skvorc Ziga SLO 84
  65   Petras Marian SVK 1,0 1  -  -     Bye    
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com