17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Boys U10
Rank after round 7
Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 2 Alekseenko Kirill 2056 RUS 6,0 23,5 32,5 5 24,5
2 3 Yuffa Daniil 2035 RUS 6,0 22,5 31,0 5 25,0
3 10 Duda Jan-Krzysztof 1877 POL 6,0 22,0 29,0 5 26,5
4 4 Oparin Grigoriy 2031 RUS 5,5 25,5 33,5 4 24,0
5 12 Kumsiashvili Nikoloz 1858 GEO 5,5 22,0 30,5 5 23,0
6 26 Boruchovski Avital 0 ISR 5,5 18,0 26,5 5 20,5
7 6 Harutunian Tigran 1963 ARM 5,0 23,5 31,5 5 24,0
8 1 Antipov Mikhail Al 2094 RUS 5,0 23,5 31,5 5 23,0
9 15 Korpa Bence 1838 HUN 5,0 22,0 29,5 5 22,0
10 83 Terentiev Vitaly 0 RUS 5,0 21,5 30,0 3 20,0
11 16 Timofeev Mikhail 1807 RUS 5,0 21,5 27,5 4 21,5
12 14 Vetoshko Volodymyr 1841 UKR 5,0 21,0 28,5 4 22,0
13 27 Dastan Batuhan 0 TUR 5,0 20,0 27,5 4 21,0
14 64 Petrosyan Manuel 0 ARM 5,0 17,5 24,0 5 15,0
15 70 Sanal Vahap 0 TUR 5,0 17,0 24,0 5 19,0
16 18 Eggink Ryszard 1734 POL 4,5 21,5 30,5 3 21,0
17 66 Pulpan Jakub 0 CZE 4,5 20,5 28,5 4 19,0
18 20 Valev Valentin 1644 BUL 4,5 20,5 28,5 3 18,5
19 46 Madsen Tobias Juul 0 DEN 4,5 20,0 26,5 3 17,5
20 7 Antal Tibor Kende 1947 HUN 4,5 19,0 27,0 4 19,5
21 31 Gafarli Elchin 0 AZE 4,5 19,0 26,5 4 16,0
22 11 Khamidov Komil 1863 POL 4,5 18,5 26,5 4 17,5
23 73 Shafarostov Artem 0 RUS 4,5 18,0 24,5 4 16,0
24 87 Viennot Dylan 0 FRA 4,5 17,5 23,5 4 18,0
25 22 Ali Marandi Cemil Can 0 TUR 4,0 21,0 30,0 4 19,0
26 19 Marczuk Dominik 1723 POL 4,0 20,5 28,5 3 18,5
27 32 Gelas Christophe 0 FRA 4,0 20,5 27,5 4 18,0
28 23 Bayramov Elkhan 0 AZE 4,0 19,5 27,0 3 16,5
29 40 Ladva Ottomar 0 EST 4,0 19,0 27,0 3 17,5
30 34 Herrera Gonzalez Javier 0 ESP 4,0 18,0 26,0 4 17,0
31 17 Vucinic Gojko 1776 SRB 4,0 18,0 26,0 3 17,5
32 5 Codenotti Marco 1969 ITA 4,0 18,0 25,5 3 14,5
33 91 Zaynalli Miradil 0 AZE 4,0 17,5 24,0 3 16,5
34 9 Lamard Guillaume 1902 FRA 4,0 17,0 23,5 3 13,5
35 75 Sirosh Ilja 0 EST 4,0 16,5 23,0 2 14,5
36 48 Marchena Hurtado Javier 0 ESP 4,0 16,0 24,0 4 12,0
37 38 Kreinhauz Andrei 0 BLR 4,0 15,5 22,0 3 14,5
38 37 Konstantinov Aleksandar 0 MKD 4,0 15,0 20,0 4 11,0
39 8 Kessler Luca 1905 AUT 3,5 21,0 29,0 3 18,0
40 92 Zhang Roy Yinian 0 ENG 3,5 20,5 28,0 2 15,5
41 33 Gheorghiu Calin 0 ROU 3,5 20,0 27,5 3 16,5
42 24 Blahynka Martin 0 CZE 3,5 19,5 28,0 3 14,5
43 45 Machan Jan 0 CZE 3,5 19,0 27,5 3 16,0
44 42 Lekic Lazar 0 MNE 3,5 19,0 27,0 3 15,5
45 67 Purenne Benoit 0 FRA 3,5 18,5 26,0 3 13,5
46 13 Emdin Mark 1843 RUS 3,5 18,5 25,0 3 17,5
47 35 Kalogeris Ioannis 0 GRE 3,5 18,0 25,5 2 14,0
48 79 Svane Rasmus 0 GER 3,5 17,5 25,0 3 15,0
49 55 Mraz Ondrej 0 SVK 3,5 17,5 24,5 3 13,0
50 63 Pescatore Lorenzo 0 ITA 3,5 17,5 23,0 3 12,5
51 44 Levonyan Karen 0 RUS 3,5 17,0 24,0 3 14,5
52 21 Bellahcene Bilel 1556 FRA 3,5 17,0 24,0 3 13,5
53 81 Takacs Laszlo 0 SVK 3,5 17,0 24,0 3 12,0
54 80 Svoboda Matej 0 CZE 3,5 17,0 23,5 2 13,0
55 69 Samardzic Nikola 0 CRO 3,5 16,0 22,0 3 11,5
56 53 Miculka David 0 CZE 3,0 20,0 27,0 2 14,0
57 49 Markoja Sebastijan 0 SLO 3,0 19,5 28,0 2 14,5
58 76 Skuhala Jernej 0 SLO 3,0 18,0 25,0 2 13,5
59 85 Vereggen Lars 0 NED 3,0 16,5 23,0 3 14,0
60 29 Dusak Robert 0 CRO 3,0 16,5 23,0 1 13,0
61 56 Nikologorskiy Ioann 0 RUS 3,0 16,0 24,0 3 9,0
62 89 Vrankovic Luka 0 SRB 3,0 15,5 22,5 3 14,0
63 82 Tercioglu Nureddin Caner 0 TUR 3,0 13,5 19,5 3 11,0
64 68 Salim Riza 0 ROU 3,0 13,5 19,5 2 10,0
65 71 Savenkov Konstantin 0 RUS 3,0 12,5 19,0 3 9,0
66 78 Stefanec Kristijan 0 CRO 3,0 12,5 18,0 2 7,5
67 25 Bluebaum Matthias 0 GER 2,5 20,5 28,5 2 10,5
68 28 De Vleeschauwer Maarten 0 BEL 2,5 17,5 22,0 2 12,5
69 72 Seitz Florian 0 SUI 2,5 16,0 23,5 0 10,5
70 51 Melnikov Egor 0 RUS 2,5 16,0 22,0 2 10,0
71 59 Pacuraru Codin 0 ROU 2,5 16,0 22,0 2 8,5
72 54 Minko Vladimir 0 RUS 2,5 16,0 22,0 1 11,0
73 65 Pozanco Romasanta Marc 0 ESP 2,5 15,5 22,0 1 9,0
74 86 Vicas Marijus 0 LTU 2,5 15,0 21,0 2 10,5
75 30 Fedorov Artem 0 FID 2,5 15,0 20,5 2 8,5
76 88 Vrankovic Ivan 0 CRO 2,5 14,0 19,5 1 10,5
77 36 Komljenovic Filip 0 CRO 2,5 14,0 19,0 0 9,0
78 57 Opara Jan 0 SLO 2,5 11,5 17,0 2 5,0
79 47 Makukins Romans 0 LAT 2,0 17,5 22,5 1 6,0
80 50 Martins David Pires Tavares 0 POR 2,0 17,0 24,5 2 8,0
81 41 Lappalainen Matias 0 FIN 2,0 16,5 22,5 1 8,0
82 60 Pasa Andrei 0 ROU 2,0 15,0 21,0 2 8,0
83 52 Mezhlumyan Marat 0 ARM 2,0 14,5 21,5 1 8,0
84 43 Lesar David 0 CRO 2,0 14,5 20,0 2 7,0
85 77 Skuhala Luka 0 SLO 2,0 14,0 19,0 1 6,5
86 84 Ventura Bolet Maxim 0 ESP 2,0 13,5 20,0 0 7,5
87 62 Peev Kosta 0 MKD 2,0 11,5 15,5 2 4,0
88 90 Vyhnalek Lukas 0 CZE 2,0 10,0 14,5 2 5,0
89 74 Shoshin Valeziy 0 RUS 1,5 14,0 21,0 1 5,5
90 39 Kuzmanovic Jordan 0 MKD 1,0 15,5 23,5 1 7,0
91 58 Orujlu Rajab 0 AZE 1,0 12,0 15,5 1 2,0
92 61 Pavlidis Pavlos 0 GRE 0,0 13,0 19,0 0 0,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com