17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Boys U14
Rank after round 6
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 2 IM Sjugirov Sanan 2407 RUS 5,5 16,0 23,0 5 20,0
2 6 FM Swiercz Dariusz 2281 POL 5,0 16,0 23,0 4 17,5
3 12   Bogdanovich Stanislav 2217 UKR 5,0 16,0 22,5 4 17,5
4 15   Popilski Gil 2193 ISR 5,0 14,0 20,5 5 17,0
5 5   Arribas Lopez Angel 2292 ESP 4,5 16,5 25,0 4 19,0
6 14 FM Aghasaryan Robert 2198 ARM 4,5 16,5 24,5 3 18,0
7 18   Pavlidis Antonios 2175 GRE 4,5 15,0 22,0 4 16,0
8 31   Baghdasaryan Vahe 2094 ARM 4,5 15,0 21,5 3 17,0
9 3 FM Stukopin Andrey 2349 RUS 4,5 14,0 21,0 3 15,5
10 4 FM Ter-Sahakyan Samvel 2343 ARM 4,5 12,5 20,0 4 14,0
11 7   Plat Vojtech 2279 CZE 4,5 12,5 19,5 3 15,0
12 19   Gretarsson Hjorvar Stein 2168 ISL 4,0 15,5 23,0 4 17,0
13 17   Petenyi Tamas 2180 SVK 4,0 14,5 22,0 2 15,0
14 9   Urkedal Frode 2235 NOR 4,0 14,0 22,0 3 16,5
15 10   Kanarek Marcel 2226 POL 4,0 14,0 20,5 4 16,0
16 20   Iljiushenok Ilia 2157 RUS 4,0 14,0 20,5 4 15,0
17 16   Dragomirescu Robin-Alexandru 2189 ROU 4,0 13,5 21,0 4 15,0
18 1 IM Zherebukh Yaroslav 2418 UKR 4,0 13,0 21,0 3 15,0
19 21   Kaphle Stephan 2156 GER 4,0 13,0 19,0 4 14,0
20 41   Meskovs Nikita 2036 LAT 4,0 12,0 17,5 3 12,5
21 25   Stella Andrea 2132 ITA 4,0 11,5 17,5 3 13,0
22 83   Sofranov Velizar 0 BUL 3,5 15,0 23,0 3 13,5
23 22   Kovalev Vladislav 2154 BLR 3,5 14,5 22,5 3 13,5
24 62   Laurusas Tomas 1888 LTU 3,5 14,5 22,0 3 12,5
25 28   Firat Burak 2113 TUR 3,5 14,0 20,5 3 15,0
26 56   Kantans Toms 1928 LAT 3,5 13,5 20,5 3 12,0
27 36   Vlasak Lukas 2059 CZE 3,5 12,0 19,0 3 12,0
28 8   Graf Felix 2273 GER 3,5 12,0 18,5 3 13,0
29 23   Raznikov Danny 2154 ISR 3,5 11,5 18,5 3 12,5
30 27   Dubessay Bastien 2117 FRA 3,5 11,0 17,5 3 12,5
31 47   Kosmas-Lekkas Dimitiros 1984 GRE 3,5 11,0 17,0 3 9,5
32 11   Urjubdshzirov Erdni 2220 RUS 3,5 11,0 16,5 3 12,0
  34   Rzayev Bahruz 2073 AZE 3,5 11,0 16,5 3 12,0
34 35   Donskov Anatoly 2061 RUS 3,5 11,0 16,0 3 10,5
35 59   Gaehwiler Gabriel 1917 SUI 3,0 14,5 22,0 1 11,0
36 24   Toropov Pavel 2153 RUS 3,0 14,0 20,5 3 12,0
37 84   Vaarala Eric 0 SWE 3,0 13,5 20,0 3 11,0
38 58   Aghayev Miragha 1923 ITA 3,0 13,5 18,5 2 10,5
39 29   Nikolashvili Giorgi 2103 GEO 3,0 13,0 18,5 3 13,0
40 37   Okun Evgeny 2051 RUS 3,0 13,0 18,5 2 11,5
41 80   Seegert Kristian 0 DEN 3,0 12,5 20,0 2 10,5
42 33   Braun Marek 2081 CZE 3,0 12,5 18,0 3 12,0
43 42   Piskun Alexey 2034 RUS 3,0 12,0 18,5 3 11,0
44 66   Bertusi Misel 1839 CRO 3,0 12,0 18,0 3 9,0
45 46   Tomazini Aljosa 1989 SLO 3,0 11,5 18,0 2 9,5
46 51   Feher Adam 1977 HUN 3,0 11,5 17,0 3 9,0
47 30   Manoeuvre Antoine 2101 FRA 3,0 11,5 17,0 1 10,0
48 26   Szabo Bence 2131 HUN 3,0 11,0 16,5 2 12,0
49 72   Burshanov Mikhail 0 RUS 3,0 10,5 16,5 2 8,5
50 39   Sen Subin 2045 ENG 3,0 10,0 15,0 1 10,0
51 32   Nestorovic Lazar 2086 SRB 3,0 10,0 14,0 2 10,5
52 40   Colon Garcia Enrique 2041 ESP 3,0 9,0 13,5 3 8,0
53 45   Straka Josef Jr 2004 SVK 2,5 14,0 20,0 1 9,5
54 43   Straubinger Daniel 2019 HUN 2,5 13,5 19,5 2 8,0
55 13   Lagarde Maxime 2200 FRA 2,5 13,0 19,5 2 12,5
56 49   Mammadov Zaur 1980 AZE 2,5 12,5 18,5 2 7,0
57 50   Seitz Benjamin 1980 SUI 2,5 12,0 17,0 2 8,0
58 65   Hajiyev Araz 1851 AZE 2,5 12,0 15,5 2 7,5
59 48   Filipovic Ivan 1983 CRO 2,5 11,5 18,0 2 7,0
60 38   Tomazini Zan 2050 SLO 2,5 11,0 16,5 2 9,0
61 64   Rozic Samo 1852 SLO 2,5 11,0 16,0 2 7,5
62 75   Marcinkevics Oskars 0 LAT 2,5 9,5 14,0 2 4,5
63 60   Grdinic Petar 1906 MNE 2,0 13,0 18,5 1 8,0
64 53   Anaya Lopez Victor 1959 ESP 2,0 12,0 17,0 2 8,0
65 54   Lafosse Jimmy 1952 BEL 2,0 11,5 18,0 2 8,0
66 67   Havas Juraj 1837 CRO 2,0 11,5 17,0 1 7,5
67 52   Azad Razik 1976 AUT 2,0 11,0 16,5 2 8,0
68 44   Marguerettaz Davy 2005 ITA 2,0 10,5 17,5 1 7,0
69 55   Andreev Sasho 1945 BUL 2,0 10,5 13,5 2 7,0
70 61   Kovac Andrej 1890 SVK 2,0 9,5 15,0 1 5,5
71 70   Orava Aleksander 1746 EST 2,0 9,0 13,5 2 6,0
72 69   Mateus Francisco 1793 POR 2,0 9,0 13,5 2 5,0
73 78   Petrovski Igor 0 MKD 2,0 7,0 11,5 1 3,5
74 76   Pastar Slaven 0 BIH 1,5 11,0 16,0 1 6,0
75 82   Sevciuc Vladlen 0 MDA 1,5 10,5 16,5 1 7,0
76 81   Setala Ilmo 0 FIN 1,5 10,0 15,5 0 4,5
77 68   Ballas Kleon-Evangelos 1824 GRE 1,5 10,0 14,0 1 5,0
78 63   Havas Janko 1875 CRO 1,5 9,5 14,5 1 4,0
79 73   Draguljevic Nemanja 0 SRB 1,5 8,5 13,0 1 3,0
80 71   Balzano Aldo 0 ITA 1,5 7,5 11,5 1 3,5
81 57   Blazeka Damjan 1925 CRO 1,0 10,5 17,5 1 5,0
82 77   Pernjak Ivan 0 CRO 1,0 8,0 11,5 1 2,0
83 79   Savola Tero 0 FIN 1,0 7,5 10,5 1 3,0
84 74   Linden Lari 0 FIN 0,0 7,0 11,0 0 0,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com