17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Boys U12
Rank after round 6
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 1 FM Nyzhnyk Illya 2341 UKR 6,0 14,5 20,5 6 21,0
2 3 FM Bukavshin Ivan 2250 RUS 5,0 15,0 21,5 4 18,0
3 5   Dubov Daniil 2177 RUS 5,0 14,0 21,0 4 17,0
4 11   Beradze Irakli 2109 GEO 5,0 13,5 20,0 4 17,0
5 6   Yudin Ivan 2166 RUS 4,5 13,5 20,0 3 16,0
6 23   Gabuzyan Hovhannes 2030 ARM 4,5 13,5 20,0 3 15,5
7 10   Rapport Richard 2122 HUN 4,5 13,5 19,5 4 12,5
8 15   Pardo Simon David 2080 ESP 4,5 12,5 18,5 3 15,0
9 19   Dragun Kamil 2050 POL 4,5 12,5 18,0 3 15,0
10 7 FM Bajarani Ulvi 2164 AZE 4,0 16,0 23,5 3 17,5
11 9   Savitskiy Sergey 2127 RUS 4,0 15,5 24,5 4 18,0
12 8   Grigoryan Karen H 2150 ARM 4,0 15,5 24,5 3 16,5
13 14 FM Nikologorskiy Konstantin 2084 RUS 4,0 14,5 23,5 3 14,5
14 2   Chernyavskiy Alexander 2259 RUS 4,0 14,0 21,0 3 17,5
15 12   Pagerka Martin 2094 SVK 4,0 13,5 20,0 2 14,0
16 39   Tejedor Fuentes Enrique 1918 ESP 4,0 13,5 18,0 3 14,0
17 31   Nasuta Grzegorz 1958 POL 4,0 13,0 20,0 4 16,0
18 13   Sanchez Ibern Marc 2087 ESP 4,0 13,0 19,0 3 13,5
19 22 FM Shurunov Arseniy 2037 RUS 4,0 12,5 19,5 4 16,0
20 24   Talipov Nafis 2021 RUS 4,0 12,5 19,0 3 13,5
21 37   Musialkiewicz Jan 1926 POL 4,0 12,5 18,5 3 13,5
22 4   Fedoseev Vladimir 2237 RUS 3,5 16,5 25,0 3 16,0
23 68   Bortnik Alexandr 0 UKR 3,5 16,5 24,0 3 14,0
24 20   Omelyanchuk Viktor 2048 RUS 3,5 15,0 21,0 2 14,5
25 30   Cruz Lledo Pablo 1967 ESP 3,5 14,5 20,5 3 15,0
26 44   Lukovic Vladimir 1898 SRB 3,5 14,5 20,0 2 13,0
27 69   Chikman Alen 0 ISR 3,5 14,0 21,0 2 12,5
28 63   Hiti Domen 1739 SLO 3,5 13,5 20,5 2 13,0
29 16   Andersen Mads 2070 DEN 3,5 13,5 20,0 3 12,5
30 41   Eltigani Omar 1912 HUN 3,5 13,5 18,5 2 12,5
31 55   Karabayir Mustafa Yilmaz 1808 TUR 3,5 13,0 18,0 3 11,5
32 87   Tyutyunnikov Kirill 0 RUS 3,5 12,5 19,5 3 10,0
33 32   Monev Alexander 1951 BUL 3,5 12,5 18,5 3 15,0
34 42   Blazeka Matej 1910 CRO 3,5 12,5 18,0 2 13,0
35 28   Emiroglu Cankut 1990 TUR 3,5 12,5 18,0 2 12,0
36 21   Lugovskoy Maxim 2041 RUS 3,5 12,0 18,5 3 13,5
37 50   Tzouganakis Panteleimon 1832 GRE 3,5 12,0 18,0 3 10,0
38 40   Dicu Razvan-Stefan 1914 ROU 3,5 11,5 18,0 3 12,0
39 49   Yuksel Atilla Koksal 1848 TUR 3,5 11,5 16,0 3 10,5
40 29   Draskovic Luka 1989 MNE 3,5 10,5 16,0 2 10,5
41 90   Volcik Ludek 0 CZE 3,0 13,5 19,5 3 13,0
42 26   Sanzhaev Darsen 2015 RUS 3,0 13,0 20,0 2 12,0
43 56   Barbot Pierre 1795 FRA 3,0 13,0 19,5 2 8,0
44 18   Loiseau Quentin 2051 FRA 3,0 13,0 18,0 2 10,0
45 53   Williams Peter Arthur 1816 ENG 3,0 13,0 17,5 1 10,0
46 59   Thingstad Anders 1759 NOR 3,0 12,5 19,0 2 8,0
47 61   Klabis Rokas 1756 LTU 3,0 12,5 18,0 2 10,5
48 58   Seidl Stepan 1789 CZE 3,0 12,5 17,5 2 10,5
49 43   Petrusic Toni 1906 CRO 3,0 12,0 17,5 3 11,0
50 54   Bujnosek Tomas 1814 CZE 3,0 11,0 16,5 3 9,0
51 27   Tallo Dominguez Imar 1993 ESP 3,0 11,0 16,0 1 10,0
52 70   Dunaveckis Deniss 0 LAT 3,0 10,5 15,5 3 10,0
53 36   Hampel Felix 1941 GER 3,0 10,5 15,5 2 9,5
54 25   Spornberger Maximilian 2016 ITA 3,0 10,5 15,5 2 8,5
55 57   Bizovi Mihai 1792 MDA 3,0 9,5 14,0 2 8,0
56 17   Srbis Jurica 2055 CRO 2,5 13,5 20,0 2 12,5
57 72   Ivekovic Bozidar 0 CRO 2,5 13,0 20,0 1 10,5
58 52   Lapidus Mark 1821 EST 2,5 13,0 19,0 2 10,0
59 38   Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel 1920 ESP 2,5 12,5 19,5 2 9,0
60 66   Vasile Claudiu Daniel 1686 ROU 2,5 12,5 17,0 2 8,0
61 33   Giroyan Gary 1950 FRA 2,5 12,0 18,0 2 10,5
62 77   Marjanovic Dejan 0 BIH 2,5 12,0 17,5 2 7,5
63 75   Malureanu Costin George 0 ROU 2,5 11,5 15,5 2 8,0
64 35   Ostovic Matija 1948 CRO 2,5 11,0 17,5 2 8,5
65 80   Orujov Shujaat 0 AZE 2,5 11,0 16,0 2 10,0
66 83   Siahodnik Anton 0 BLR 2,5 11,0 16,0 2 8,0
67 46   Georgiadis Nico 1869 SUI 2,5 10,0 17,0 2 8,0
68 76   Marinescu Stefan 0 ROU 2,5 10,0 15,0 1 6,0
69 62   Tomin Nenad 1743 SRB 2,5 10,0 14,5 2 5,0
70 45   Zier Oliver 1895 GER 2,5 9,5 14,0 2 7,5
71 48   Stella Luca 1855 ITA 2,5 8,0 14,0 2 7,5
72 64   Deliman Antonio-Emil 1727 ROU 2,0 13,5 19,0 1 7,0
73 34   Rindlisbacher Lars 1949 SUI 2,0 12,5 19,5 2 10,0
74 91   Whitfield Craig Michael 0 ENG 2,0 12,5 18,5 0 10,0
75 60   Lewtak Damian 1758 POL 2,0 12,5 18,0 1 6,5
76 88   Uusitupa Antti 0 FIN 2,0 12,0 18,0 1 9,0
77 78   McDonald Ian 0 SCO 2,0 9,5 15,0 2 7,0
78 51   Vucic Mihovil 1832 CRO 2,0 9,5 14,5 2 6,0
79 67   Abozenko Georg 0 EST 2,0 9,5 14,0 1 3,5
80 85   Stoyanov Ivaylo 0 BUL 2,0 9,0 13,5 2 4,0
81 71   Eidenert Carl 0 SWE 2,0 9,0 13,5 1 5,5
82 74   Levine Yonatan 0 ISR 2,0 8,5 13,5 1 5,0
83 73   Kirana Marco 0 NED 1,5 12,0 17,5 1 6,5
84 81   Papakonstantinou Dimitrios 0 GRE 1,5 12,0 17,0 1 6,5
85 89   Vdovenko Vasyl 0 UKR 1,5 11,0 16,5 0 4,0
86 82   Peretz Eytan 0 ISR 1,5 10,5 16,5 0 2,0
87 86   Tairi Krenar 0 MKD 1,0 12,5 18,0 0 4,0
88 47   Fagnani Alessandro 1860 ITA 1,0 10,5 16,5 1 4,0
89 65   Petras Marian 1696 SVK 1,0 10,5 16,0 0 3,5
90 84   Skvorc Ziga 0 SLO 1,0 9,5 14,5 0 2,0
91 79   Monjac Mislav 0 CRO 1,0 8,5 11,5 1 3,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com