17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Boys U12
Round 6 on 2007/09/19 at 15.00
Bo. SNo.   Name FED Pts Res. Pts   Name FED SNo.
1 1 FM Nyzhnyk Illya UKR 5,0 1  -  0 4,0   Chernyavskiy Alexander RUS 2
2 3 FM Bukavshin Ivan RUS 4,0 1  -  0 4,0   Savitskiy Sergey RUS 9
3 5   Dubov Daniil RUS 4,0 1  -  0 4,0 FM Shurunov Arseniy RUS 22
4 11   Beradze Irakli GEO 4,0 1  -  0 4,0 FM Bajarani Ulvi AZE 7
5 31   Nasuta Grzegorz POL 4,0 0  -  1 3,5   Yudin Ivan RUS 6
6 23   Gabuzyan Hovhannes ARM 3,5 1  -  0 3,5   Fedoseev Vladimir RUS 4
7 24   Talipov Nafis RUS 3,5 =  -  = 3,5   Grigoryan Karen H ARM 8
8 10   Rapport Richard HUN 3,5 1  -  0 3,5   Cruz Lledo Pablo ESP 30
9 39   Tejedor Fuentes Enrique ESP 3,5 =  -  = 3,5   Pagerka Martin SVK 12
10 15   Pardo Simon David ESP 3,5 1  -  0 3,5   Monev Alexander BUL 32
11 19   Dragun Kamil POL 3,5 1  -  0 3,5   Bortnik Alexandr UKR 68
12 13   Sanchez Ibern Marc ESP 3,0 1  -  0 3,0   Bujnosek Tomas CZE 54
13 43   Petrusic Toni CRO 3,0 0  -  1 3,0 FM Nikologorskiy Konstantin RUS 14
14 44   Lukovic Vladimir SRB 3,0 =  -  = 3,0   Andersen Mads DEN 16
15 55   Karabayir Mustafa Yilmaz TUR 3,0 =  -  = 3,0   Omelyanchuk Viktor RUS 20
16 49   Yuksel Atilla Koksal TUR 3,0 =  -  = 3,0   Emiroglu Cankut TUR 28
17 37   Musialkiewicz Jan POL 3,0 1  -  0 3,0   Volcik Ludek CZE 90
18 63   Hiti Domen SLO 3,0 =  -  = 3,0   Blazeka Matej CRO 42
19 17   Srbis Jurica CRO 2,5 0  -  1 2,5   Tzouganakis Panteleimon GRE 50
20 53   Williams Peter Arthur ENG 2,5 =  -  = 2,5   Loiseau Quentin FRA 18
21 21   Lugovskoy Maxim RUS 2,5 1  -  0 2,5   Lapidus Mark EST 52
22 26   Sanzhaev Darsen RUS 2,5 =  -  = 2,5   Seidl Stepan CZE 58
23 27   Tallo Dominguez Imar ESP 2,5 =  -  = 2,5   Thingstad Anders NOR 59
24 66   Vasile Claudiu Daniel ROU 2,5 0  -  1 2,5   Draskovic Luka MNE 29
25 33   Giroyan Gary FRA 2,5 0  -  1 2,5   Chikman Alen ISR 69
26 61   Klabis Rokas LTU 2,5 =  -  = 2,5   Hampel Felix GER 36
27 75   Malureanu Costin George ROU 2,5 0  -  1 2,5   Dicu Razvan-Stefan ROU 40
28 80   Orujov Shujaat AZE 2,5 0  -  1 2,5   Eltigani Omar HUN 41
29 87   Tyutyunnikov Kirill RUS 2,5 1  -  0 2,5   Georgiadis Nico SUI 46
30 25   Spornberger Maximilian ITA 2,0 1  -  0 2,0   Deliman Antonio-Emil ROU 64
31 70   Dunaveckis Deniss LAT 2,0 1  -  0 2,0   Rindlisbacher Lars SUI 34
32 72   Ivekovic Bozidar CRO 2,0 =  -  = 2,0   Ostovic Matija CRO 35
33 45   Zier Oliver GER 2,0 =  -  = 2,0   Marinescu Stefan ROU 76
34 77   Marjanovic Dejan BIH 2,0 =  -  = 2,0   Stella Luca ITA 48
35 88   Uusitupa Antti FIN 2,0 0  -  1 2,0   Barbot Pierre FRA 56
36 57   Bizovi Mihai MDA 2,0 1  -  0 2,0   Whitfield Craig Michael ENG 91
37 38   Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel ESP 1,5 1  -  0 2,0   McDonald Ian SCO 78
38 71   Eidenert Carl SWE 1,5 =  -  = 1,5   Lewtak Damian POL 60
39 83   Siahodnik Anton BLR 1,5 1  -  0 1,5   Vdovenko Vasyl UKR 89
40 47   Fagnani Alessandro ITA 1,0 0  -  1 1,5   Tomin Nenad SRB 62
41 51   Vucic Mihovil CRO 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Monjac Mislav CRO 79
42 65   Petras Marian SVK 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Stoyanov Ivaylo BUL 85
43 67   Abozenko Georg EST 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Tairi Krenar MKD 86
44 81   Papakonstantinou Dimitrios GRE 1,0 =  -  = 1,0   Kirana Marco NED 73
45 84   Skvorc Ziga SLO 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Levine Yonatan ISR 74
  82   Peretz Eytan ISR 0,5 1  -  -     Bye    
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com