17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Boys U10
Rank after round 6
Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 10 Duda Jan-Krzysztof 1877 POL 5,5 15,5 21,5 5 20,5
2 6 Harutunian Tigran 1963 ARM 5,0 16,5 24,0 5 19,0
3 4 Oparin Grigoriy 2031 RUS 5,0 16,0 23,0 4 18,5
4 3 Yuffa Daniil 2035 RUS 5,0 15,5 23,5 4 19,0
5 15 Korpa Bence 1838 HUN 5,0 15,5 22,5 5 17,0
6 1 Antipov Mikhail Al 2094 RUS 5,0 15,0 22,0 5 18,0
7 2 Alekseenko Kirill 2056 RUS 5,0 14,5 22,0 4 18,5
8 12 Kumsiashvili Nikoloz 1858 GEO 4,5 15,5 22,0 4 17,5
9 26 Boruchovski Avital 0 ISR 4,5 13,5 20,5 4 15,0
10 66 Pulpan Jakub 0 CZE 4,5 13,0 20,5 4 14,5
11 14 Vetoshko Volodymyr 1841 UKR 4,5 12,5 19,5 4 17,0
12 27 Dastan Batuhan 0 TUR 4,5 12,5 19,0 4 16,0
13 18 Eggink Ryszard 1734 POL 4,0 15,5 23,0 3 16,5
14 19 Marczuk Dominik 1723 POL 4,0 14,0 21,0 3 14,5
15 16 Timofeev Mikhail 1807 RUS 4,0 14,0 19,0 3 16,5
16 83 Terentiev Vitaly 0 RUS 4,0 13,5 20,5 2 15,0
17 32 Gelas Christophe 0 FRA 4,0 13,5 19,5 4 14,0
18 34 Herrera Gonzalez Javier 0 ESP 4,0 13,0 19,0 4 13,0
19 46 Madsen Tobias Juul 0 DEN 4,0 13,0 18,5 3 13,0
20 64 Petrosyan Manuel 0 ARM 4,0 12,0 17,5 4 10,0
21 70 Sanal Vahap 0 TUR 4,0 11,5 18,0 4 14,0
22 20 Valev Valentin 1644 BUL 3,5 14,5 21,5 2 14,0
23 7 Antal Tibor Kende 1947 HUN 3,5 14,0 21,5 3 15,0
24 8 Kessler Luca 1905 AUT 3,5 13,5 20,5 3 14,5
25 92 Zhang Roy Yinian 0 ENG 3,5 13,5 20,5 2 12,0
26 40 Ladva Ottomar 0 EST 3,5 13,0 20,0 3 13,5
27 31 Gafarli Elchin 0 AZE 3,5 13,0 19,5 3 11,5
28 73 Shafarostov Artem 0 RUS 3,5 13,0 19,0 3 11,5
29 11 Khamidov Komil 1863 POL 3,5 12,5 19,5 3 13,0
30 23 Bayramov Elkhan 0 AZE 3,5 12,5 19,5 3 12,5
31 13 Emdin Mark 1843 RUS 3,5 12,5 18,0 3 14,0
32 42 Lekic Lazar 0 MNE 3,5 12,0 19,0 3 12,0
33 79 Svane Rasmus 0 GER 3,5 12,0 18,5 3 11,5
34 17 Vucinic Gojko 1776 SRB 3,5 12,0 18,0 3 13,5
35 87 Viennot Dylan 0 FRA 3,5 12,0 17,5 3 13,5
36 91 Zaynalli Miradil 0 AZE 3,5 11,5 17,5 3 12,5
37 67 Purenne Benoit 0 FRA 3,5 11,0 17,5 3 10,0
38 75 Sirosh Ilja 0 EST 3,5 11,0 16,5 2 10,5
39 9 Lamard Guillaume 1902 FRA 3,5 10,0 15,5 3 9,5
40 22 Ali Marandi Cemil Can 0 TUR 3,0 16,0 24,5 3 15,0
41 49 Markoja Sebastijan 0 SLO 3,0 14,0 21,0 2 11,5
42 53 Miculka David 0 CZE 3,0 13,0 19,5 2 11,0
43 35 Kalogeris Ioannis 0 GRE 3,0 13,0 19,5 2 10,5
44 76 Skuhala Jernej 0 SLO 3,0 13,0 18,5 2 10,5
45 5 Codenotti Marco 1969 ITA 3,0 12,5 18,5 2 10,5
46 80 Svoboda Matej 0 CZE 3,0 12,0 17,5 2 9,5
47 44 Levonyan Karen 0 RUS 3,0 11,5 17,5 3 11,0
48 48 Marchena Hurtado Javier 0 ESP 3,0 11,5 17,5 3 8,0
49 85 Vereggen Lars 0 NED 3,0 11,0 16,5 3 11,0
50 69 Samardzic Nikola 0 CRO 3,0 10,5 16,5 3 8,0
51 38 Kreinhauz Andrei 0 BLR 3,0 10,5 16,0 2 10,5
52 37 Konstantinov Aleksandar 0 MKD 3,0 10,0 14,0 3 7,0
53 29 Dusak Robert 0 CRO 3,0 9,5 15,0 1 10,0
54 56 Nikologorskiy Ioann 0 RUS 3,0 8,5 15,0 3 6,0
55 25 Bluebaum Matthias 0 GER 2,5 14,5 21,0 2 8,0
56 45 Machan Jan 0 CZE 2,5 14,0 23,0 2 12,5
57 24 Blahynka Martin 0 CZE 2,5 14,0 21,5 2 11,0
58 33 Gheorghiu Calin 0 ROU 2,5 13,5 19,5 2 13,0
59 21 Bellahcene Bilel 1556 FRA 2,5 13,0 18,5 2 10,0
60 81 Takacs Laszlo 0 SVK 2,5 12,5 18,5 2 8,5
61 28 De Vleeschauwer Maarten 0 BEL 2,5 12,5 16,0 2 10,0
62 63 Pescatore Lorenzo 0 ITA 2,5 12,0 17,0 2 9,0
63 55 Mraz Ondrej 0 SVK 2,5 11,5 16,5 2 9,5
64 54 Minko Vladimir 0 RUS 2,5 11,5 16,0 1 8,5
65 86 Vicas Marijus 0 LTU 2,5 10,5 15,5 2 8,0
66 51 Melnikov Egor 0 RUS 2,5 10,5 15,5 2 7,5
67 88 Vrankovic Ivan 0 CRO 2,5 9,5 14,5 1 8,0
68 30 Fedorov Artem 0 FID 2,5 8,0 13,0 2 6,0
69 89 Vrankovic Luka 0 SRB 2,0 13,0 19,5 2 11,0
70 72 Seitz Florian 0 SUI 2,0 12,0 18,5 0 8,0
71 65 Pozanco Romasanta Marc 0 ESP 2,0 11,5 17,0 1 6,5
72 50 Martins David Pires Tavares 0 POR 2,0 11,0 17,0 2 6,0
73 41 Lappalainen Matias 0 FIN 2,0 11,0 16,0 1 6,0
74 82 Tercioglu Nureddin Caner 0 TUR 2,0 10,5 16,5 2 8,0
75 52 Mezhlumyan Marat 0 ARM 2,0 10,5 16,5 1 6,0
76 60 Pasa Andrei 0 ROU 2,0 10,0 16,0 2 6,0
77 59 Pacuraru Codin 0 ROU 2,0 10,0 15,5 2 6,0
78 68 Salim Riza 0 ROU 2,0 10,0 15,5 1 7,0
79 71 Savenkov Konstantin 0 RUS 2,0 9,5 15,0 2 6,0
80 78 Stefanec Kristijan 0 CRO 2,0 8,5 13,0 1 4,5
81 43 Lesar David 0 CRO 2,0 8,0 12,5 2 5,0
82 36 Komljenovic Filip 0 CRO 2,0 8,0 12,5 0 6,5
83 47 Makukins Romans 0 LAT 1,5 12,5 17,5 1 4,0
84 74 Shoshin Valeziy 0 RUS 1,5 10,5 16,0 1 4,0
85 84 Ventura Bolet Maxim 0 ESP 1,5 9,5 15,0 0 5,5
86 57 Opara Jan 0 SLO 1,5 8,5 13,0 1 2,5
87 39 Kuzmanovic Jordan 0 MKD 1,0 11,0 18,5 1 6,0
88 77 Skuhala Luka 0 SLO 1,0 10,0 16,0 0 4,5
89 62 Peev Kosta 0 MKD 1,0 9,5 14,0 1 2,0
90 90 Vyhnalek Lukas 0 CZE 1,0 8,5 12,5 1 3,0
91 58 Orujlu Rajab 0 AZE 1,0 7,0 10,5 1 1,0
92 61 Pavlidis Pavlos 0 GRE 0,0 8,5 13,5 0 0,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com