17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Boys U12
Rank after round 5
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 1 FM Nyzhnyk Illya 2341 UKR 5,0 9,0 15,0 5 15,0
2 9   Savitskiy Sergey 2127 RUS 4,0 10,0 18,0 4 14,0
3 7 FM Bajarani Ulvi 2164 AZE 4,0 10,0 16,5 3 13,5
4 3 FM Bukavshin Ivan 2250 RUS 4,0 8,5 14,5 3 13,0
5 31   Nasuta Grzegorz 1958 POL 4,0 8,5 14,0 4 12,0
6 2   Chernyavskiy Alexander 2259 RUS 4,0 8,5 13,5 3 13,5
7 22 FM Shurunov Arseniy 2037 RUS 4,0 8,5 13,0 4 12,0
8 5   Dubov Daniil 2177 RUS 4,0 8,0 14,0 3 12,0
9 11   Beradze Irakli 2109 GEO 4,0 8,0 13,0 3 12,0
10 4   Fedoseev Vladimir 2237 RUS 3,5 11,5 18,5 3 12,5
11 8   Grigoryan Karen H 2150 ARM 3,5 10,5 18,0 3 12,5
12 68   Bortnik Alexandr 0 UKR 3,5 9,0 15,5 3 10,5
13 23   Gabuzyan Hovhannes 2030 ARM 3,5 9,0 13,5 2 11,0
14 30   Cruz Lledo Pablo 1967 ESP 3,5 8,5 13,5 3 11,5
15 6   Yudin Ivan 2166 RUS 3,5 8,5 13,0 2 11,5
16 10   Rapport Richard 2122 HUN 3,5 7,5 13,0 3 8,0
17 15   Pardo Simon David 2080 ESP 3,5 7,5 12,5 2 10,5
  19   Dragun Kamil 2050 POL 3,5 7,5 12,5 2 10,5
19 39   Tejedor Fuentes Enrique 1918 ESP 3,5 7,5 11,5 3 10,0
20 32   Monev Alexander 1951 BUL 3,5 7,0 12,0 3 11,5
21 12   Pagerka Martin 2094 SVK 3,5 7,0 11,5 2 10,0
22 24   Talipov Nafis 2021 RUS 3,5 6,0 10,5 3 9,5
23 14 FM Nikologorskiy Konstantin 2084 RUS 3,0 9,5 17,0 2 10,5
24 20   Omelyanchuk Viktor 2048 RUS 3,0 9,5 14,5 2 11,0
25 90   Volcik Ludek 0 CZE 3,0 9,0 15,0 3 10,0
26 63   Hiti Domen 1739 SLO 3,0 8,5 15,0 2 9,5
27 13   Sanchez Ibern Marc 2087 ESP 3,0 8,5 13,5 2 9,5
28 44   Lukovic Vladimir 1898 SRB 3,0 8,5 13,0 2 9,5
29 16   Andersen Mads 2070 DEN 3,0 8,0 13,5 3 9,0
30 55   Karabayir Mustafa Yilmaz 1808 TUR 3,0 8,0 12,0 3 8,0
31 42   Blazeka Matej 1910 CRO 3,0 7,5 12,5 2 9,5
32 37   Musialkiewicz Jan 1926 POL 3,0 7,5 12,0 2 9,5
33 28   Emiroglu Cankut 1990 TUR 3,0 7,5 11,5 2 8,5
34 43   Petrusic Toni 1906 CRO 3,0 7,0 12,0 3 8,0
35 49   Yuksel Atilla Koksal 1848 TUR 3,0 7,0 11,0 3 7,0
36 54   Bujnosek Tomas 1814 CZE 3,0 5,0 10,0 3 6,0
37 69   Chikman Alen 0 ISR 2,5 9,5 15,5 1 9,0
38 41   Eltigani Omar 1912 HUN 2,5 9,0 13,0 1 9,0
39 17   Srbis Jurica 2055 CRO 2,5 8,5 14,0 2 10,0
40 87   Tyutyunnikov Kirill 0 RUS 2,5 8,5 14,0 2 6,5
41 52   Lapidus Mark 1821 EST 2,5 8,5 13,5 2 7,5
42 21   Lugovskoy Maxim 2041 RUS 2,5 8,0 13,5 2 10,0
43 40   Dicu Razvan-Stefan 1914 ROU 2,5 8,0 13,0 2 8,5
44 50   Tzouganakis Panteleimon 1832 GRE 2,5 8,0 13,0 2 6,5
45 18   Loiseau Quentin 2051 FRA 2,5 8,0 12,5 2 7,0
46 26   Sanzhaev Darsen 2015 RUS 2,5 7,5 13,0 2 9,0
47 61   Klabis Rokas 1756 LTU 2,5 7,5 12,5 2 7,5
48 58   Seidl Stepan 1789 CZE 2,5 7,5 12,0 2 7,5
49 53   Williams Peter Arthur 1816 ENG 2,5 7,5 11,5 1 7,0
50 33   Giroyan Gary 1950 FRA 2,5 7,0 12,0 2 8,0
51 59   Thingstad Anders 1759 NOR 2,5 7,0 11,5 2 5,0
52 75   Malureanu Costin George 0 ROU 2,5 7,0 11,0 2 5,5
53 80   Orujov Shujaat 0 AZE 2,5 6,5 11,5 2 7,5
54 27   Tallo Dominguez Imar 1993 ESP 2,5 6,5 11,0 1 7,0
  29   Draskovic Luka 1989 MNE 2,5 6,5 11,0 1 7,0
56 36   Hampel Felix 1941 GER 2,5 6,5 10,5 2 6,5
57 66   Vasile Claudiu Daniel 1686 ROU 2,5 6,5 10,0 2 5,5
58 46   Georgiadis Nico 1869 SUI 2,5 5,5 11,5 2 5,5
59 34   Rindlisbacher Lars 1949 SUI 2,0 8,5 14,5 2 8,0
60 88   Uusitupa Antti 0 FIN 2,0 8,5 14,0 1 7,0
61 64   Deliman Antonio-Emil 1727 ROU 2,0 8,5 13,0 1 5,0
62 72   Ivekovic Bozidar 0 CRO 2,0 8,0 13,5 1 8,0
63 77   Marjanovic Dejan 0 BIH 2,0 8,0 12,5 2 5,0
64 35   Ostovic Matija 1948 CRO 2,0 7,5 13,0 2 6,0
65 56   Barbot Pierre 1795 FRA 2,0 7,5 13,0 1 5,0
66 91   Whitfield Craig Michael 0 ENG 2,0 7,5 12,5 0 8,0
67 70   Dunaveckis Deniss 0 LAT 2,0 7,5 12,0 2 7,0
68 45   Zier Oliver 1895 GER 2,0 7,0 11,0 2 5,0
69 25   Spornberger Maximilian 2016 ITA 2,0 6,5 11,0 1 5,5
70 57   Bizovi Mihai 1792 MDA 2,0 6,0 10,0 1 5,0
71 78   McDonald Ian 0 SCO 2,0 5,5 9,5 2 5,0
72 48   Stella Luca 1855 ITA 2,0 5,0 10,0 2 5,0
73 76   Marinescu Stefan 0 ROU 2,0 5,0 10,0 1 3,5
74 60   Lewtak Damian 1758 POL 1,5 8,5 13,0 1 4,5
75 38   Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel 1920 ESP 1,5 7,5 13,0 1 6,5
76 89   Vdovenko Vasyl 0 UKR 1,5 7,5 12,0 0 2,5
77 83   Siahodnik Anton 0 BLR 1,5 6,5 11,5 1 5,5
78 62   Tomin Nenad 1743 SRB 1,5 6,5 10,5 1 2,5
79 71   Eidenert Carl 0 SWE 1,5 6,0 9,5 1 3,5
80 73   Kirana Marco 0 NED 1,0 8,5 14,0 1 5,0
  81   Papakonstantinou Dimitrios 0 GRE 1,0 8,5 14,0 1 5,0
82 86   Tairi Krenar 0 MKD 1,0 7,5 12,5 0 3,0
83 67   Abozenko Georg 0 EST 1,0 7,5 12,0 0 1,5
84 51   Vucic Mihovil 1832 CRO 1,0 7,5 11,5 1 4,0
85 47   Fagnani Alessandro 1860 ITA 1,0 6,5 11,5 1 3,0
86 65   Petras Marian 1696 SVK 1,0 6,5 10,5 0 2,5
87 85   Stoyanov Ivaylo 0 BUL 1,0 6,5 10,0 1 2,0
88 74   Levine Yonatan 0 ISR 1,0 6,0 10,5 0 3,0
89 84   Skvorc Ziga 0 SLO 1,0 6,0 10,5 0 1,0
90 79   Monjac Mislav 0 CRO 1,0 6,0 9,0 1 2,0
91 82   Peretz Eytan 0 ISR 0,5 5,5 9,5 0 0,5
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com