17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Boys U12
Round 5 on 2007/09/18 at 15.00
Bo. SNo.   Name FED Pts Res. Pts   Name FED SNo.
1 9   Savitskiy Sergey RUS 4,0 0  -  1 4,0 FM Nyzhnyk Illya UKR 1
2 2   Chernyavskiy Alexander RUS 3,5 =  -  = 3,5   Dubov Daniil RUS 5
3 7 FM Bajarani Ulvi AZE 3,5 =  -  = 3,5 FM Bukavshin Ivan RUS 3
4 4   Fedoseev Vladimir RUS 3,0 =  -  = 3,5   Beradze Irakli GEO 11
5 6   Yudin Ivan RUS 3,0 =  -  = 3,0   Cruz Lledo Pablo ESP 30
6 8   Grigoryan Karen H ARM 3,0 =  -  = 3,0   Gabuzyan Hovhannes ARM 23
7 24   Talipov Nafis RUS 3,0 =  -  = 3,0   Pardo Simon David ESP 15
8 16   Andersen Mads DEN 3,0 0  -  1 3,0   Nasuta Grzegorz POL 31
9 32   Monev Alexander BUL 3,0 =  -  = 3,0   Dragun Kamil POL 19
10 22 FM Shurunov Arseniy RUS 3,0 1  -  0 3,0   Volcik Ludek CZE 90
11 21   Lugovskoy Maxim RUS 2,5 0  -  1 2,5   Rapport Richard HUN 10
12 12   Pagerka Martin SVK 2,5 1  -  0 2,5   Sanzhaev Darsen RUS 26
13 28   Emiroglu Cankut TUR 2,5 =  -  = 2,5   Sanchez Ibern Marc ESP 13
14 14 FM Nikologorskiy Konstantin RUS 2,5 =  -  = 2,5   Musialkiewicz Jan POL 37
15 68   Bortnik Alexandr UKR 2,5 1  -  0 2,5   Srbis Jurica CRO 17
16 18   Loiseau Quentin FRA 2,5 0  -  1 2,5   Tejedor Fuentes Enrique ESP 39
17 20   Omelyanchuk Viktor RUS 2,5 =  -  = 2,5   Hiti Domen SLO 63
18 42   Blazeka Matej CRO 2,5 =  -  = 2,0   Tallo Dominguez Imar ESP 27
19 61   Klabis Rokas LTU 2,0 =  -  = 2,0   Draskovic Luka MNE 29
20 34   Rindlisbacher Lars SUI 2,0 0  -  1 2,0   Karabayir Mustafa Yilmaz TUR 55
21 36   Hampel Felix GER 2,0 =  -  = 2,0   Seidl Stepan CZE 58
22 40   Dicu Razvan-Stefan ROU 2,0 =  -  = 2,0   Vasile Claudiu Daniel ROU 66
23 69   Chikman Alen ISR 2,0 =  -  = 2,0   Eltigani Omar HUN 41
24 70   Dunaveckis Deniss LAT 2,0 0  -  1 2,0   Petrusic Toni CRO 43
25 44   Lukovic Vladimir SRB 2,0 1  -  0 2,0   Ivekovic Bozidar CRO 72
26 46   Georgiadis Nico SUI 2,0 =  -  = 2,0   Malureanu Costin George ROU 75
27 78   McDonald Ian SCO 2,0 0  -  1 2,0   Yuksel Atilla Koksal TUR 49
28 52   Lapidus Mark EST 2,0 =  -  = 2,0   Orujov Shujaat AZE 80
29 87   Tyutyunnikov Kirill RUS 2,0 =  -  = 2,0   Williams Peter Arthur ENG 53
30 54   Bujnosek Tomas CZE 2,0 1  -  0 2,0   Uusitupa Antti FIN 88
31 91   Whitfield Craig Michael ENG 2,0 0  -  1 1,5   Tzouganakis Panteleimon GRE 50
32 56   Barbot Pierre FRA 1,5 =  -  = 1,5   Spornberger Maximilian ITA 25
33 60   Lewtak Damian POL 1,5 0  -  1 1,5   Giroyan Gary FRA 33
34 38   Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel ESP 1,5 0  -  1 1,5   Thingstad Anders NOR 59
35 35   Ostovic Matija CRO 1,0 1  -  0 1,5   Siahodnik Anton BLR 83
36 73   Kirana Marco NED 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Zier Oliver GER 45
37 76   Marinescu Stefan ROU 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Fagnani Alessandro ITA 47
38 48   Stella Luca ITA 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Papakonstantinou Dimitrios GRE 81
39 77   Marjanovic Dejan BIH 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Vucic Mihovil CRO 51
40 86   Tairi Krenar MKD 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Bizovi Mihai MDA 57
41 64   Deliman Antonio-Emil ROU 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Monjac Mislav CRO 79
42 89   Vdovenko Vasyl UKR 1,0 =  -  = 1,0   Eidenert Carl SWE 71
43 85   Stoyanov Ivaylo BUL 1,0 0  -  1 0,5   Tomin Nenad SRB 62
44 74   Levine Yonatan ISR 0,5 =  -  = 0,5   Petras Marian SVK 65
45 82   Peretz Eytan ISR 0,0 =  -  = 0,5   Abozenko Georg EST 67
  84   Skvorc Ziga SLO 0,0 1  -  -     Bye    
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com