17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Boys U10
Rank after round 5
Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 10 Duda Jan-Krzysztof 1877 POL 5,0 8,5 13,5 5 15,0
2 4 Oparin Grigoriy 2031 RUS 4,5 10,0 15,0 4 13,5
3 2 Alekseenko Kirill 2056 RUS 4,5 9,0 14,5 4 13,5
4 3 Yuffa Daniil 2035 RUS 4,5 9,0 14,0 4 14,0
5 6 Harutunian Tigran 1963 ARM 4,0 9,5 16,5 4 14,0
6 18 Eggink Ryszard 1734 POL 4,0 9,5 16,5 3 12,5
7 1 Antipov Mikhail Al 2094 RUS 4,0 9,5 16,0 4 13,0
8 15 Korpa Bence 1838 HUN 4,0 8,5 14,5 4 12,0
9 70 Sanal Vahap 0 TUR 4,0 6,5 10,5 4 10,0
10 12 Kumsiashvili Nikoloz 1858 GEO 3,5 10,0 15,5 3 13,0
11 26 Boruchovski Avital 0 ISR 3,5 9,0 15,5 3 10,5
12 16 Timofeev Mikhail 1807 RUS 3,5 9,0 13,5 3 12,5
13 8 Kessler Luca 1905 AUT 3,5 8,5 15,0 3 11,0
14 27 Dastan Batuhan 0 TUR 3,5 8,5 13,5 3 11,5
15 7 Antal Tibor Kende 1947 HUN 3,5 8,0 13,5 3 11,5
16 83 Terentiev Vitaly 0 RUS 3,5 8,0 13,5 2 11,0
17 11 Khamidov Komil 1863 POL 3,5 8,0 13,0 3 9,5
18 66 Pulpan Jakub 0 CZE 3,5 7,5 13,0 3 10,0
19 14 Vetoshko Volodymyr 1841 UKR 3,5 7,5 12,5 3 12,5
20 79 Svane Rasmus 0 GER 3,5 7,0 12,0 3 8,0
21 87 Viennot Dylan 0 FRA 3,5 6,5 10,5 3 10,0
22 13 Emdin Mark 1843 RUS 3,5 6,5 10,0 3 10,5
23 22 Ali Marandi Cemil Can 0 TUR 3,0 11,0 18,0 3 12,0
24 20 Valev Valentin 1644 BUL 3,0 9,5 16,0 2 10,5
25 40 Ladva Ottomar 0 EST 3,0 9,5 15,0 3 10,0
26 19 Marczuk Dominik 1723 POL 3,0 9,0 15,0 2 10,5
27 32 Gelas Christophe 0 FRA 3,0 9,0 14,0 3 10,0
28 53 Miculka David 0 CZE 3,0 8,5 14,5 2 8,0
29 34 Herrera Gonzalez Javier 0 ESP 3,0 8,5 14,0 3 9,0
30 46 Madsen Tobias Juul 0 DEN 3,0 8,5 12,5 2 9,0
31 49 Markoja Sebastijan 0 SLO 3,0 8,0 14,0 2 8,5
32 92 Zhang Roy Yinian 0 ENG 3,0 8,0 13,5 2 8,5
33 91 Zaynalli Miradil 0 AZE 3,0 7,5 13,0 3 9,0
34 73 Shafarostov Artem 0 RUS 3,0 7,5 12,5 3 8,0
35 64 Petrosyan Manuel 0 ARM 3,0 6,0 10,5 3 6,0
36 85 Vereggen Lars 0 NED 3,0 5,0 8,5 3 8,0
37 38 Kreinhauz Andrei 0 BLR 3,0 5,0 8,5 2 7,5
38 45 Machan Jan 0 CZE 2,5 10,0 17,5 2 10,0
39 33 Gheorghiu Calin 0 ROU 2,5 9,5 14,5 2 10,5
40 17 Vucinic Gojko 1776 SRB 2,5 9,0 14,5 2 10,0
41 31 Gafarli Elchin 0 AZE 2,5 9,0 14,5 2 8,0
42 24 Blahynka Martin 0 CZE 2,5 8,5 15,0 2 8,5
43 23 Bayramov Elkhan 0 AZE 2,5 8,5 13,5 2 9,0
44 21 Bellahcene Bilel 1556 FRA 2,5 8,5 13,5 2 7,5
45 42 Lekic Lazar 0 MNE 2,5 8,0 13,5 2 8,5
46 54 Minko Vladimir 0 RUS 2,5 8,0 12,5 1 6,0
47 5 Codenotti Marco 1969 ITA 2,5 7,5 12,5 2 7,5
48 67 Purenne Benoit 0 FRA 2,5 7,5 12,0 2 6,5
49 86 Vicas Marijus 0 LTU 2,5 7,5 11,5 2 5,5
50 63 Pescatore Lorenzo 0 ITA 2,5 7,0 12,0 2 6,5
51 76 Skuhala Jernej 0 SLO 2,5 7,0 11,0 2 7,5
52 28 De Vleeschauwer Maarten 0 BEL 2,5 7,0 10,5 2 7,5
53 9 Lamard Guillaume 1902 FRA 2,5 6,5 11,5 2 6,0
54 75 Sirosh Ilja 0 EST 2,5 6,5 11,5 1 7,0
55 29 Dusak Robert 0 CRO 2,5 6,5 11,0 1 7,0
56 35 Kalogeris Ioannis 0 GRE 2,0 8,5 14,0 1 7,5
57 44 Levonyan Karen 0 RUS 2,0 8,5 13,5 2 8,0
58 55 Mraz Ondrej 0 SVK 2,0 8,0 12,5 2 7,0
59 81 Takacs Laszlo 0 SVK 2,0 8,0 12,5 2 6,0
60 48 Marchena Hurtado Javier 0 ESP 2,0 7,5 13,0 2 5,0
61 80 Svoboda Matej 0 CZE 2,0 7,5 12,5 1 6,5
62 89 Vrankovic Luka 0 SRB 2,0 7,0 11,5 2 9,0
63 37 Konstantinov Aleksandar 0 MKD 2,0 7,0 10,5 2 4,0
64 60 Pasa Andrei 0 ROU 2,0 6,5 11,5 2 4,0
65 52 Mezhlumyan Marat 0 ARM 2,0 6,5 11,5 1 4,0
66 72 Seitz Florian 0 SUI 2,0 6,5 11,5 0 6,0
67 69 Samardzic Nikola 0 CRO 2,0 6,5 10,5 2 5,0
68 88 Vrankovic Ivan 0 CRO 2,0 6,5 10,5 1 5,5
69 65 Pozanco Romasanta Marc 0 ESP 2,0 6,0 10,5 1 4,5
70 82 Tercioglu Nureddin Caner 0 TUR 2,0 6,0 10,0 2 6,0
71 51 Melnikov Egor 0 RUS 2,0 6,0 10,0 2 5,0
72 56 Nikologorskiy Ioann 0 RUS 2,0 5,0 11,0 2 3,0
73 71 Savenkov Konstantin 0 RUS 2,0 4,5 8,0 2 4,0
74 25 Bluebaum Matthias 0 GER 1,5 10,5 17,0 1 5,5
75 47 Makukins Romans 0 LAT 1,5 8,5 12,5 1 2,5
76 41 Lappalainen Matias 0 FIN 1,5 7,5 11,5 1 4,0
77 68 Salim Riza 0 ROU 1,5 6,5 10,5 1 5,0
78 78 Stefanec Kristijan 0 CRO 1,5 6,0 10,0 1 2,5
79 36 Komljenovic Filip 0 CRO 1,5 5,5 9,0 0 4,5
80 30 Fedorov Artem 0 FID 1,5 5,5 8,5 1 3,5
81 39 Kuzmanovic Jordan 0 MKD 1,0 9,0 16,0 1 5,0
82 50 Martins David Pires Tavares 0 POR 1,0 8,5 15,0 1 4,0
83 84 Ventura Bolet Maxim 0 ESP 1,0 7,0 11,5 0 4,0
84 77 Skuhala Luka 0 SLO 1,0 6,5 11,5 0 3,5
85 59 Pacuraru Codin 0 ROU 1,0 6,5 11,0 1 4,0
86 43 Lesar David 0 CRO 1,0 6,0 9,5 1 3,0
87 57 Opara Jan 0 SLO 1,0 6,0 9,5 1 1,0
88 62 Peev Kosta 0 MKD 1,0 5,5 8,0 1 1,0
89 90 Vyhnalek Lukas 0 CZE 1,0 5,0 7,0 1 2,0
90 74 Shoshin Valeziy 0 RUS 0,5 7,0 12,0 0 2,5
91 58 Orujlu Rajab 0 AZE 0,0 6,0 10,5 0 0,0
  61 Pavlidis Pavlos 0 GRE 0,0 6,0 10,5 0 0,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com