17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Boys U10
Round 5 on 2007/09/18 at 15.00
Bo. SNo. Name FED Pts Res. Pts Name FED SNo.
1 10 Duda Jan-Krzysztof POL 4,0 1  -  0 4,0 Harutunian Tigran ARM 6
2 2 Alekseenko Kirill RUS 3,5 1  -  0 3,5 Kumsiashvili Nikoloz GEO 12
3 3 Yuffa Daniil RUS 3,5 1  -  0 3,5 Dastan Batuhan TUR 27
4 16 Timofeev Mikhail RUS 3,5 0  -  1 3,5 Oparin Grigoriy RUS 4
5 1 Antipov Mikhail Al RUS 3,0 1  -  0 3,0 Ali Marandi Cemil Can TUR 22
6 26 Boruchovski Avital ISR 3,0 =  -  = 3,0 Emdin Mark RUS 13
7 14 Vetoshko Volodymyr UKR 3,0 =  -  = 3,0 Terentiev Vitaly RUS 83
8 32 Gelas Christophe FRA 3,0 0  -  1 3,0 Korpa Bence HUN 15
9 18 Eggink Ryszard POL 3,0 1  -  0 3,0 Zaynalli Miradil AZE 91
10 70 Sanal Vahap TUR 3,0 1  -  0 2,5 Vucinic Gojko SRB 17
11 7 Antal Tibor Kende HUN 2,5 1  -  0 2,5 Lekic Lazar MNE 42
12 45 Machan Jan CZE 2,5 0  -  1 2,5 Kessler Luca AUT 8
13 11 Khamidov Komil POL 2,5 1  -  0 2,5 Gheorghiu Calin ROU 33
14 19 Marczuk Dominik POL 2,5 =  -  = 2,5 Madsen Tobias Juul DEN 46
15 20 Valev Valentin BUL 2,5 =  -  = 2,5 Markoja Sebastijan SLO 49
16 87 Viennot Dylan FRA 2,5 1  -  0 2,5 Bayramov Elkhan AZE 23
17 28 De Vleeschauwer Maarten BEL 2,5 0  -  1 2,5 Svane Rasmus GER 79
18 66 Pulpan Jakub CZE 2,5 1  -  0 2,5 Gafarli Elchin AZE 31
19 21 Bellahcene Bilel FRA 2,0 =  -  = 2,5 Miculka David CZE 53
20 24 Blahynka Martin CZE 2,0 =  -  = 2,0 Purenne Benoit FRA 67
21 63 Pescatore Lorenzo ITA 2,0 =  -  = 2,0 Dusak Robert CRO 29
22 34 Herrera Gonzalez Javier ESP 2,0 1  -  0 2,0 Samardzic Nikola CRO 69
23 64 Petrosyan Manuel ARM 2,0 1  -  0 2,0 Kalogeris Ioannis GRE 35
24 55 Mraz Ondrej SVK 2,0 0  -  1 2,0 Kreinhauz Andrei BLR 38
25 40 Ladva Ottomar EST 2,0 1  -  0 2,0 Takacs Laszlo SVK 81
26 44 Levonyan Karen RUS 2,0 0  -  1 2,0 Vereggen Lars NED 85
27 92 Zhang Roy Yinian ENG 2,0 1  -  0 2,0 Melnikov Egor RUS 51
28 54 Minko Vladimir RUS 2,0 =  -  = 2,0 Vicas Marijus LTU 86
29 80 Svoboda Matej CZE 2,0 0  -  1 2,0 Shafarostov Artem RUS 73
30 9 Lamard Guillaume FRA 1,5 1  -  0 2,0 Vrankovic Luka SRB 89
31 5 Codenotti Marco ITA 1,5 1  -  0 1,5 Salim Riza ROU 68
32 76 Skuhala Jernej SLO 1,5 1  -  0 1,5 Komljenovic Filip CRO 36
33 41 Lappalainen Matias FIN 1,5 0  -  1 1,5 Sirosh Ilja EST 75
34 88 Vrankovic Ivan CRO 1,5 =  -  = 1,5 Pozanco Romasanta Marc ESP 65
35 72 Seitz Florian SUI 1,5 =  -  = 1,0 Bluebaum Matthias GER 25
36 37 Konstantinov Aleksandar MKD 1,0 1  -  0 1,0 Pacuraru Codin ROU 59
37 39 Kuzmanovic Jordan MKD 1,0 0  -  1 1,0 Pasa Andrei ROU 60
38 43 Lesar David CRO 1,0 0  -  1 1,0 Savenkov Konstantin RUS 71
39 78 Stefanec Kristijan CRO 1,0 =  -  = 1,0 Makukins Romans LAT 47
40 48 Marchena Hurtado Javier ESP 1,0 1  -  0 1,0 Skuhala Luka SLO 77
41 50 Martins David Pires Tavares POR 1,0 0  -  1 1,0 Tercioglu Nureddin Caner TUR 82
42 84 Ventura Bolet Maxim ESP 1,0 0  -  1 1,0 Mezhlumyan Marat ARM 52
43 56 Nikologorskiy Ioann RUS 1,0 1  -  0 1,0 Vyhnalek Lukas CZE 90
44 30 Fedorov Artem FID 0,5 1  -  0 0,5 Shoshin Valeziy RUS 74
45 61 Pavlidis Pavlos GRE 0,0 0  -  1 0,0 Opara Jan SLO 57
46 58 Orujlu Rajab AZE 0,0 0  -  1 0,0 Peev Kosta MKD 62
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com